Finished Tourneys
Standings
Rank | Name | Nickname BG Studio Heroes | Matches | Won |
Bye |
Lost | PR | |
1. | Nikola Nedev | Niki_Pro | 9 |
7 |
1 |
1 | 11,03 | |
2. | Robert Makhmudov | RM11 | 9 |
6 |
0 |
3 | 10,17 | |
3. | Luca Mills | JuniorCounsel | 8 |
4 |
1 |
3 | 7,43 | |
4. | Artem Biletskiy | artembiletskiy | 7 |
4 |
0 |
3 | 9,71 | |
5. | Oscar Lafon | Aiglon | 7 |
4 |
0 |
3 | 9,30 | |
6. | Illia Vasylevskyi | IlliaVasylevsky | 5 |
3 |
0 |
2 | 11,55 | |
7. | Spyros Proukakis | Spyros | 6 |
3 |
0 |
3 | 17,08 | |
8. | Davide Melzi | Davidino09 | 5 |
2 |
0 |
3 | 29,04 | |
Arthur ROSALBA | Pikachu63 | 5 |
2 |
0 |
3 | 10,97 | ||
Viktoriya Borzenkova | Viktoriya13 | 5 |
2 |
0 |
3 | 25,82 | ||
11. | Imran Demirovic | TheBestPlayer | 4 |
1 |
0 |
3 | 24,83 | |
Alisa Kruzina | AlisaKruzina | 4 |
1 |
0 |
3 | 28,99 | ||
13. | Gleb Gromovikov | Gelb_Prod | 3 |
0 |
0 |
3 | 27,98 | |
Daniil Khomyakov | Rus9may | 3 |
0 |
0 |
3 | 20,23 |
Round 9
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Nikola Nedev (Niki_Pro) | - | Robert Makhmudov (RM11) | 1:0 | (8,35:6,79) |
Round 8
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Nikola Nedev (Niki_Pro) | - | Artem Biletskiy (artembiletskiy) | 1:0 | (7,22:3,59) | |
2 | Luca Mills (JuniorCounsel) | - | Robert Makhmudov (RM11) | 0:1 | (11,05:13,03) |
Round 7
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Artem Biletskiy (artembiletskiy) | - | Robert Makhmudov (RM11) | 1:0 | (12,45:13,51) | |
2 | Luca Mills (JuniorCounsel) | - | Oscar Lafon (Aiglon) | 1:0 | (8,39:3,64) | |
Nikola Nedev (Niki_Pro) | - | Bye |
Round 6
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Robert Makhmudov (RM11) | - | Nikola Nedev (Niki_Pro) | 1:0 | (9,64:12,89) | |
2 | Oscar Lafon (Aiglon) | - | Spyros Proukakis (Spyros) | 1:0 | (6,85:3,71) | |
3 | Artem Biletskiy (artembiletskiy) | - | Illia Vasylevskyi (IlliaVasylevsky) | ! | ! | |
Luca Mills (JuniorCounsel) | - | Bye |
Round 5
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Illia Vasylevskyi (IlliaVasylevsky) | - | Nikola Nedev (Niki_Pro) | 0:1 | (24,20:10,98) | |
2 | Robert Makhmudov (RM11) | - | Oscar Lafon (Aiglon) | 1:0 | (10,16:11,42) | |
3 | Viktoriya Borzenkova (Viktoriya13) | - | Luca Mills (JuniorCounsel) | 0:1 | (82,85:11,93) | |
4 | Spyros Proukakis (Spyros) | - | Davide Melzi (Davidino09) | 1:0 | (19,26:32,17) | |
5 | Artem Biletskiy (artembiletskiy) | - | Arthur ROSALBA (Pikachu63) | 1:0 | (7,86:15,20) |
Round 4
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Nikola Nedev (Niki_Pro) | - | Oscar Lafon (Aiglon) | 1:0 | (14,72:11,12) | |
2 | Illia Vasylevskyi (IlliaVasylevsky) | - | Luca Mills (JuniorCounsel) | 1:0 | (7,06:6,54) | |
3 | Arthur ROSALBA (Pikachu63) | - | Robert Makhmudov (RM11) | 0:1 | (7,24:8,37) | |
4 | Imran Demirovic (TheBestPlayer) | - | Viktoriya Borzenkova (Viktoriya13) | 0:1 | (24,93:19,23) | |
5 | Davide Melzi (Davidino09) | - | Artem Biletskiy (artembiletskiy) | 1:0 | (20,64:9,99) | |
6 | Spyros Proukakis (Spyros) | - | Alisa Kruzina (AlisaKruzina) | 1:0 | (22,19:30,82) |
Round 3
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Luca Mills (JuniorCounsel) | - | Davide Melzi (Davidino09) | 0:1 | (2,87:19,16) | |
2 | Robert Makhmudov (RM11) | - | Gleb Gromovikov (Gelb_Prod) | 1:0 | (9,31:19,07) | |
3 | Oscar Lafon (Aiglon) | - | Daniil Khomyakov (Rus9may) | 1:0 | (13,25:16,50) | |
4 | Alisa Kruzina (AlisaKruzina) | - | Arthur ROSALBA (Pikachu63) | 0:1 | (35,57:6,62) | |
5 | Artem Biletskiy (artembiletskiy) | - | Spyros Proukakis (Spyros) | 1:0 | (2,99:11,42) | |
6 | Viktoriya Borzenkova (Viktoriya13) | - | Illia Vasylevskyi (IlliaVasylevsky) | 0:1 | (23,15:7,04) | |
7 | Nikola Nedev (Niki_Pro) | - | Imran Demirovic (TheBestPlayer) | 1:0 | (9,08:16,91) |
Round 2
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Davide Melzi (Davidino09) | - | Alisa Kruzina (AlisaKruzina) | 0:1 | (46,33:31,59) | |
2 | Daniil Khomyakov (Rus9may) | - | Artem Biletskiy (artembiletskiy) | 0:1 | (17,57:8,30) | |
3 | Gleb Gromovikov (Gelb_Prod) | - | Nikola Nedev (Niki_Pro) | 0:1 | (30,27:9,56) | |
4 | Arthur ROSALBA (Pikachu63) | - | Viktoriya Borzenkova (Viktoriya13) | 1:0 | (10,92:17,48) | |
5 | Imran Demirovic (TheBestPlayer) | - | Luca Mills (JuniorCounsel) | 0:1 | (31,70:6,02) | |
6 | Spyros Proukakis (Spyros) | - | Robert Makhmudov (RM11) | 1:0 | (15,67:9,64) | |
7 | Illia Vasylevskyi (IlliaVasylevsky) | - | Oscar Lafon (Aiglon) | 0:1 | (5,08:7,06) |
Round 1
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Luca Mills (JuniorCounsel) | - | Spyros Proukakis (Spyros) | 1:0 | (5,03:20,31) | |
2 | Robert Makhmudov (RM11) | - | Daniil Khomyakov (Rus9may) | 1:0 | (12,25:29,70) | |
3 | Oscar Lafon (Aiglon) | - | Arthur ROSALBA (Pikachu63) | 1:0 | (12,72:15,48) | |
4 | Alisa Kruzina (AlisaKruzina) | - | Illia Vasylevskyi (IlliaVasylevsky) | 0:1 | (18,62:6,40) | |
5 | Artem Biletskiy (artembiletskiy) | - | Imran Demirovic (TheBestPlayer) | 0:1 | (15,96:25,53) | |
6 | Viktoriya Borzenkova (Viktoriya13) | - | Gleb Gromovikov (Gelb_Prod) | 1:0 | (28,18:34,33) | |
7 | Nikola Nedev (Niki_Pro) | - | Davide Melzi (Davidino09) | 1:0 | (14,32:27,50) |