WBIF recommends Premium Membership at BG Studio Heroes!! Click SUPPORT link above :)

World Championhsip started with 512 participants!

Finished Tourneys

Standings
Rank Name Nickname BG Studio Heroes   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] ronaldo7  
15
11
1
3
4,05
2. Flag WBIF Dmitry Gurko Dumon  
15
10
1
4
5,87
3. Flag WBIF Mikhail Beresnev MikeCorleone  
14
9
1
4
7,61
4. Flag WBIF Mikhail Eremin AKCEHOB  
12
8
0
4
8,11
  Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev Sakhalin  
12
8
0
4
7,53
6. Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar bor742  
11
7
0
4
6,87
  Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov Butusov  
11
7
0
4
6,98
  Flag Moldova Cristian Ghena Frisk  
11
6
1
4
8,08
9. Flag Cyprus Niyazi Unluturk Niyazi  
10
6
0
4
7,98
  Flag Russia Sergey Petukhov [M1] jerry77  
10
6
0
4
4,40
  Flag WBIF Alexander Chepurok vdv7996  
10
6
0
4
12,55
  Flag WBIF Kamil Makhmudov SLON7  
10
6
0
4
11,43
13. Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova Evanescence  
9
7
0
2
5,57
14. Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan Edward  
9
5
0
4
4,02
  Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov Dmitry  
9
5
0
4
10,25
  Flag Russia Petr Malkov 20peter04  
9
5
0
4
5,69
  Flag Russia Aleksey Barchenkov Rorseh  
9
5
0
4
9,86
18. Flag Russia Mikayel Vardanyan [G2] Fishka19  
8
4
0
4
3,06
  Flag Russia Alex Arsagov ABC3000  
8
4
0
4
5,46
  Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii Sandr  
8
4
0
4
7,05
  Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] Yar  
8
4
0
4
5,57
  Flag Russia Ivan Lankin [I1] L91  
8
4
0
4
7,57
  Flag Russia Dmitrii Belykh edm  
8
4
0
4
7,02
  Flag Russia Nikita Lyashchenko Y893  
8
3
1
4
5,52
25. Flag WBIF Sergey Erokhin [G3] Kabrus  
7
3
0
4
5,00
  Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko che0029  
7
3
0
4
4,28
  Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov donbacc  
7
3
0
4
4,38
  Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova solnze  
7
3
0
4
8,40
  Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein HeartGammon  
7
3
0
4
11,26
  Flag Ukraine Nariman Rzaiev Drongo  
7
3
0
4
7,93
  Flag Russia Karapet Danielian dankaro  
7
3
0
4
14,49
  Flag Ukraine Andrew Kasterin mixalich77  
7
3
0
4
7,93
33. Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy harmless_777  
6
2
0
4
7,57
  Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky pevit1  
6
2
0
4
6,37
  Flag WBIF Stella Bagirova TiffanyAching  
6
2
0
4
16,08
  Flag Ukraine Aleksandr Yurechko AL888  
6
2
0
4
12,45
  Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko AkitaHaticko  
6
1
1
4
10,17
38. Flag Russia Eldar Gyul ELDORADO  
5
1
0
4
9,71
  Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov bikzuralmaz  
5
1
0
4
7,95
  Flag WBIF Andrei Bessonov Bessonov  
5
1
0
4
12,37
  Flag WBIF Elena Gromenkova gromko777  
5
1
0
4
9,82
42. Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin Zanozin  
4
0
0
4
13,92
  Flag WBIF Artur Petrosyan 6times  
4
0
0
4
5,47
  Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov kent33  
4
0
0
4
11,03
  Flag WBIF Alexander Gribenko Freyvid  
4
0
0
4
11,28
  Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov Dracon04  
4
0
0
4
15,89
Round 15
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] - Flag WBIF Dmitry Gurko 1:0 (3,00:6,15)
Round 14
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag WBIF Mikhail Beresnev - Flag WBIF Dmitry Gurko 0:1 (9,31:6,28)
Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] - Bye
Round 13
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] - Flag WBIF Dmitry Gurko 0:1 (4,00:4,75)
Flag WBIF Mikhail Beresnev - Bye
Round 12
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] 0:1 (7,49:2,47)
2 Flag WBIF Mikhail Eremin - Flag WBIF Mikhail Beresnev 0:1 (6,93:9,60)
Flag WBIF Dmitry Gurko - Bye
Round 11
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag WBIF Dmitry Gurko - Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] 0:1 (5,97:4,27)
2 Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar - Flag WBIF Mikhail Eremin 0:1 (10,39:6,39)
3 Flag WBIF Mikhail Beresnev - Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov 1:0 (8,85:4,17)
4 Flag Moldova Cristian Ghena - Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev 0:1 (8,82:6,22)
Round 10
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] - Flag WBIF Mikhail Beresnev 1:0 (4,35:10,06)
2 Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag WBIF Dmitry Gurko 0:1 (7,04:5,75)
3 Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov - Flag WBIF Kamil Makhmudov 1:0 (8,58:15,58)
4 Flag WBIF Mikhail Eremin - Flag Cyprus Niyazi Unluturk 1:0 (9,83:8,56)
5 Flag Russia Sergey Petukhov [M1] - Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar 0:1 (6,20:5,76)
6 Flag WBIF Alexander Chepurok - Flag Moldova Cristian Ghena 0:1 (12,86:7,22)
Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag WBIF Mikhail Beresnev - Flag WBIF Dmitry Gurko 0:1 (6,35:5,20)
2 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova - Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev 0:1 (kontumaz)
3 Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar - Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov 0:1 (6,94:5,50)
4 Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] - Flag WBIF Alexander Chepurok 1:0 (3,92:12,41)
5 Flag Cyprus Niyazi Unluturk - Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan 1:0 (9,56:2,01)
6 Flag Russia Aleksey Barchenkov - Flag Russia Sergey Petukhov [M1] 0:1 (6,12:4,86)
7 Flag WBIF Kamil Makhmudov - Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov 1:0 (10,31:11,93)
8 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag WBIF Mikhail Eremin 0:1 (6,73:10,94)
Flag Moldova Cristian Ghena - Bye
Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag WBIF Mikhail Beresnev 0:1 (6,51:9,06)
2 Flag Russia Sergey Petukhov [M1] - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 0:1 (4,99:4,33)
3 Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan - Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar 0:1 (3,40:5,57)
4 Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov - Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] 0:1 (11,14:4,26)
5 Flag WBIF Dmitry Gurko - Flag WBIF Kamil Makhmudov 1:0 (5,71:12,12)
6 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] - Flag WBIF Alexander Chepurok 0:1 (7,66:18,57)
7 Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov - Flag Russia Ivan Lankin [I1] 1:0 (12,65:11,19)
8 Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii - Flag Cyprus Niyazi Unluturk 0:1 (4,66:8,21)
9 Flag Moldova Cristian Ghena - Flag Russia Mikayel Vardanyan [G2] 1:0 (8,23:2,42)
10 Flag Russia Aleksey Barchenkov - Flag Russia Alex Arsagov 1:0 (12,93:4,37)
11 Flag WBIF Mikhail Eremin - Flag Russia Dmitrii Belykh 1:0 (9,13:3,50)
12 Flag Russia Nikita Lyashchenko - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 0:1 (4,00:4,18)
Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag WBIF Mikhail Beresnev - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 0:1 (4,10:5,77)
2 Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar - Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev 0:1 (6,95:12,78)
3 Flag WBIF Dmitry Gurko - Flag Russia Aleksey Barchenkov 1:0 (1,42:6,09)
4 Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] - Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii 1:0 (10,97:5,73)
5 Flag WBIF Alexander Chepurok - Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov 1:0 (6,41:6,89)
6 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan 0:1 (3,57:5,44)
7 Flag Russia Ivan Lankin [I1] - Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov 0:1 (5,31:8,95)
8 Flag WBIF Kamil Makhmudov - Flag WBIF Mikhail Eremin 1:0 (11,24:8,21)
9 Flag Ukraine Nariman Rzaiev - Flag Russia Sergey Petukhov [M1] 0:1 (5,79:3,79)
10 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] 0:1 (4,90:6,04)
11 Flag Russia Alex Arsagov - Flag WBIF Sergey Erokhin [G3] 1:0 (7,14:3,59)
12 Flag Russia Dmitrii Belykh - Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova 1:0 (6,20:7,02)
13 Flag Moldova Cristian Ghena - Flag Russia Karapet Danielian 1:0 (6,57:9,74)
14 Flag Russia Mikayel Vardanyan [G2] - Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko 1:0 (1,63:5,21)
15 Flag Cyprus Niyazi Unluturk - Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein 1:0 (5,97:10,46)
16 Flag Ukraine Andrew Kasterin - Flag Russia Nikita Lyashchenko 0:1 (7,08:5,92)
Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova - Flag Russia Ivan Lankin [I1] 1:0 (5,06:5,92)
2 Flag Russia Sergey Petukhov [M1] - Flag WBIF Mikhail Beresnev 0:1 (3,52:8,34)
3 Flag WBIF Kamil Makhmudov - Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev 0:1 (9,23:4,69)
4 Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov - Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar 0:1 (12,46:5,83)
5 Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan - Flag Russia Alex Arsagov 1:0 (4,48:5,75)
6 Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov - Flag WBIF Dmitry Gurko 1:0 (8,94:4,00)
7 Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii - Flag Russia Mikayel Vardanyan [G2] 1:0 (6,04:2,16)
8 Flag WBIF Alexander Chepurok - Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein 1:0 (10,94:7,86)
9 Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 0:1 (3,22:7,31)
10 Flag WBIF Sergey Erokhin [G3] - Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] 0:1 (2,85:3,63)
11 Flag WBIF Mikhail Eremin - Flag Moldova Cristian Ghena 1:0 (10,34:8,40)
12 Flag Russia Aleksey Barchenkov - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 1:0 (24,71:3,81)
13 Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova - Flag Ukraine Nariman Rzaiev 0:1 (7,51:9,08)
14 Flag Ukraine Aleksandr Yurechko - Flag Ukraine Andrew Kasterin 0:1 (11,29:7,58)
15 Flag Russia Karapet Danielian - Flag WBIF Stella Bagirova 1:0 (16,04:19,98)
16 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 1:0 (3,30:4,30)
17 Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - Flag Russia Dmitrii Belykh 0:1 (8,30:6,55)
18 Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko - Flag Cyprus Niyazi Unluturk 0:1 (11,24:6,98)
Flag Russia Nikita Lyashchenko - Bye
Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag WBIF Mikhail Beresnev - Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov 1:0 (5,43:6,73)
2 Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan 1:0 (11,18:3,32)
3 Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar - Flag WBIF Alexander Chepurok 1:0 (7,31:14,36)
4 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova - Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov 1:0 (4,85:8,26)
5 Flag Russia Ivan Lankin [I1] - Flag Russia Aleksey Barchenkov 1:0 (2,40:9,03)
6 Flag WBIF Dmitry Gurko - Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii 1:0 (5,85:6,93)
7 Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] - Flag WBIF Kamil Makhmudov 0:1 (3,12:13,64)
8 Flag Moldova Cristian Ghena - Flag Russia Sergey Petukhov [M1] 0:1 (13,93:4,18)
9 Flag Russia Mikayel Vardanyan [G2] - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 0:1 (4,30:4,67)
10 Flag Ukraine Nariman Rzaiev - Flag WBIF Mikhail Eremin 0:1 (6,19:7,31)
11 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 0:1 (6,66:2,93)
12 Flag Russia Alex Arsagov - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] 1:0 (4,99:4,19)
13 Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein - Flag Russia Karapet Danielian 1:0 (13,45:9,96)
14 Flag Ukraine Andrew Kasterin - Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova 0:1 (8,06:8,34)
15 Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko 0:1 (5,32:4,26)
16 Flag Russia Dmitrii Belykh - Flag WBIF Sergey Erokhin [G3] 0:1 (3,37:3,84)
17 Flag WBIF Elena Gromenkova - Flag Ukraine Aleksandr Yurechko 0:1 (9,31:12,13)
18 Flag Russia Eldar Gyul - Flag Russia Nikita Lyashchenko 0:1 (8,12:6,34)
19 Flag Cyprus Niyazi Unluturk - Flag WBIF Andrei Bessonov 1:0 (7,39:17,25)
20 Flag WBIF Stella Bagirova - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 1:0 (9,09:9,23)
Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko - Bye
Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul 1:0 (12,83:11,46)
2 Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko - Flag WBIF Dmitry Gurko 0:1 (8,88:5,68)
3 Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan - Flag WBIF Elena Gromenkova 1:0 (4,93:13,13)
4 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] - Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin 1:0 (6,40:16,24)
5 Flag Russia Karapet Danielian - Flag Ukraine Aleksandr Yurechko 1:0 Logo XG
6 Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov - Flag Ukraine Nariman Rzaiev 1:0 Logo XG
7 Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov - Flag Russia Alex Arsagov 1:0 (5,88:3,63)
8 Flag WBIF Alexander Chepurok - Flag WBIF Kamil Makhmudov 0:1 (11,27:10,11)
9 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Flag Moldova Cristian Ghena 0:1 (4,05:6,07)
10 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag WBIF Mikhail Beresnev 0:1 (8,75:6,78)
11 Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko - Flag Russia Sergey Petukhov [M1] 0:1 (5,66:4,14)
12 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag Russia Mikayel Vardanyan [G2] 0:1 (4,01:4,05)
13 Flag WBIF Alexander Gribenko - Flag Russia Ivan Lankin [I1] 0:1 (8,83:8,63)
14 Flag WBIF Andrei Bessonov - Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein 0:1 (7,36:9,94)
15 Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova - Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky 1:0 (10,30:6,57)
16 Flag Russia Nikita Lyashchenko - Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar 0:1 (5,34:6,00)
17 Flag WBIF Sergey Erokhin [G3] - Flag WBIF Stella Bagirova 1:0 (7,67:17,53)
18 Flag Russia Dmitrii Belykh - Flag Cyprus Niyazi Unluturk 1:0 (8,59:10,98)
19 Flag WBIF Artur Petrosyan - Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev 0:1 (2,46:3,70)
20 Flag WBIF Mikhail Eremin - Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] 0:1 (8,58:3,09)
21 Flag Russia Aleksey Barchenkov - Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov 1:0 (10,62:14,14)
22 Flag Ukraine Andrew Kasterin - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 0:1 (6,83:6,75)
23 Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 0:1 (12,59:6,47)
Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko 0:1 (13,44:13,36)
2 Flag Russia Eldar Gyul - Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan 0:1 (8,93:4,96)
3 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] 0:1 (6,46:3,57)
4 Flag WBIF Dmitry Gurko - Flag WBIF Alexander Chepurok 0:1 Logo XG
5 Flag WBIF Elena Gromenkova - Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko 0:1 (9,10:3,29)
6 Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 0:1 (10,58:4,00)
7 Flag Ukraine Nariman Rzaiev - Flag WBIF Alexander Gribenko 1:0 (7,87:12,88)
8 Flag Ukraine Aleksandr Yurechko - Flag Russia Nikita Lyashchenko 0:1 Logo XG
9 Flag Russia Alex Arsagov - Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova 1:0 (5,07:7,34)
10 Flag WBIF Kamil Makhmudov - Flag WBIF Sergey Erokhin [G3] 0:1 (15,13:5,90)
11 Flag Moldova Cristian Ghena - Flag Russia Dmitrii Belykh 1:0 (7,85:6,26)
12 Flag WBIF Mikhail Beresnev - Flag WBIF Artur Petrosyan 1:0 (5,92:5,78)
13 Flag Russia Sergey Petukhov [M1] - Flag WBIF Mikhail Eremin 0:1 (5,19:9,52)
14 Flag Russia Mikayel Vardanyan [G2] - Flag Russia Aleksey Barchenkov 0:1 Logo XG
15 Flag Russia Ivan Lankin [I1] - Flag Ukraine Andrew Kasterin 0:1 (10,11:10,31)
16 Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein - Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov 1:0 (14,82:14,62)
17 Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii 1:0 (5,06:10,11)
18 Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar - Flag Russia Karapet Danielian 1:0 (6,26:16,97)
19 Flag WBIF Stella Bagirova - Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov 0:1 (13,12:8,96)
20 Flag Cyprus Niyazi Unluturk - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 0:1 (9,57:8,65)
21 Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov 1:0 (6,39:3,52)
22 Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 1:0 (2,13:5,84)
23 Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov - Flag WBIF Andrei Bessonov 0:1 (10,43:11,19)
Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 1:0 (7,34:7,33)
2 Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 0:1 (8,77:4,40)
3 Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan - Flag WBIF Dmitry Gurko 0:1 (3,76:7,70)
4 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] - Flag WBIF Elena Gromenkova 0:1 (5,86:8,00)
5 Flag Russia Karapet Danielian - Flag Ukraine Nariman Rzaiev 0:1 (17,34:11,04)
6 Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov - Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin 1:0 (11,37:13,30)
7 Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov - Flag Ukraine Aleksandr Yurechko 1:0 (7,92:10,47)
8 Flag WBIF Alexander Chepurok - Flag Russia Alex Arsagov 1:0 (12,42:5,61)
9 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Flag WBIF Kamil Makhmudov 0:1 Logo XG
10 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag Moldova Cristian Ghena 1:0 (4,58:5,77)
11 Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko - Flag WBIF Mikhail Beresnev 0:1 (6,29:5,42)
12 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag Russia Sergey Petukhov [M1] 0:1 (5,25:5,01)
13 Flag WBIF Alexander Gribenko - Flag Russia Mikayel Vardanyan [G2] 0:1 (10,46:3,10)
14 Flag WBIF Andrei Bessonov - Flag Russia Ivan Lankin [I1] 0:1 (11,03:6,28)
15 Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova - Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein 1:0 (10,07:12,14)
16 Flag Russia Nikita Lyashchenko - Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky 0:1 (4,94:6,10)
17 Flag WBIF Sergey Erokhin [G3] - Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar 0:1 (5,68:6,39)
18 Flag Russia Dmitrii Belykh - Flag WBIF Stella Bagirova 1:0 (8,92:18,28)
19 Flag WBIF Artur Petrosyan - Flag Cyprus Niyazi Unluturk 0:1 (5,57:6,67)
20 Flag WBIF Mikhail Eremin - Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev 1:0 (5,78:14,24)
21 Flag Russia Aleksey Barchenkov - Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] 1:0 (8,70:5,79)
22 Flag Ukraine Andrew Kasterin - Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov 1:0 (11,94:11,18)
23 Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul 0:1 (16,23:9,36)
Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag WBIF Mikhail Eremin 1:0 (6,06:5,67)
2 Flag Russia Eldar Gyul - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 0:1 (11,05:7,15)
3 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova - Flag WBIF Sergey Erokhin [G3] 1:0 (8,97:6,18)
4 Flag WBIF Dmitry Gurko - Flag WBIF Alexander Gribenko 1:0 (7,81:13,15)
5 Flag WBIF Elena Gromenkova - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 0:1 Logo XG
6 Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin - Flag Russia Karapet Danielian 0:1 (16,41:17,09)
7 Flag Ukraine Nariman Rzaiev - Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan 0:1 (6,84:2,96)
8 Flag Ukraine Aleksandr Yurechko - Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova 1:0 (17,20:7,39)
9 Flag Russia Alex Arsagov - Flag WBIF Andrei Bessonov 1:0 (6,62:15,15)
10 Flag WBIF Kamil Makhmudov - Flag Ukraine Andrew Kasterin 1:0 (9,73:4,81)
11 Flag Moldova Cristian Ghena - Flag WBIF Artur Petrosyan 1:0 (6,92:6,10)
12 Flag WBIF Mikhail Beresnev - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] 1:0 (7,65:6,13)
13 Flag Russia Sergey Petukhov [M1] - Flag Russia Nikita Lyashchenko 1:0 (2,33:8,16)
14 Flag Russia Mikayel Vardanyan [G2] - Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko 1:0 (3,26:6,47)
15 Flag Russia Ivan Lankin [I1] - Flag Russia Dmitrii Belykh 1:0 (12,50:9,73)
16 Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein - Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii 0:1 (11,42:4,92)
17 Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - Flag WBIF Alexander Chepurok 0:1 (7,01:9,45)
18 Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar - Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko 0:1 (7,97:2,41)
19 Flag WBIF Stella Bagirova - Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov 1:0 (17,96:18,41)
20 Flag Cyprus Niyazi Unluturk - Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov 0:1 (6,97:6,10)
21 Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag Russia Aleksey Barchenkov 1:0 (7,65:11,77)
22 Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 1:0 Logo XG
23 Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov - Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov 0:1 (9,40:9,42)