WBIF Tourneys
Schedules
Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
Ysabelle Gandois [[?]] (Zazagane) | - | Meir Benchaloch [[?]] (meirben) | 0:1 | ||
Kevin Unger [[?]] (postmanpat) | - | Catherine Lefevre [[?]] (cath444) | 1:0 | ||
Renaud Perez [[?]] (Renop1) | - | Xavier Chanut [[?]] (XAVIER31) | 1:0 | ||
Jean-Luc CELLIER [[?]] (Boulet) | - | Max De Paz [[?]] (Max06) | 0:1 | ||
28.03., 19:00 | Arthur ROSALBA [[?]] (Pikachu63) | - | Eric Kerboull [[?]] (Duncan) | ||
29.03., 17:00 | Oscar Fuchs [[?]] (oscar005) | - | Olivier De SAINT ANGEL [[?]] (olivier1216) |
Standings
The standings below is a live-table. That means, that any started match between two teams is included in the table. Started matches are considered with the score after the finished single-matches.(Example: If Iceland leads 1:0 against Denmark, the match will be counted as a win for Iceland and a lose for Denmark. If Denmark even the score with a win, the match will be counted as a drawn for both teams.)
Best players (without Byes)
Rank | Name | Nickname BG Studio Heroes | Won | Lost | Rate | PR |
1. | Max De Paz [[?]] | Max06 | 2 | 0 | 100% | |
Valentin Marotte [[?]] | Gamster | 2 | 0 | 100% | ||
Daniel Doize [[?]] | dan57 | 2 | 0 | 100% | ||
Kevin Unger [[?]] | postmanpat | 2 | 0 | 100% | ||
Cedric Frouin [[?]] | Poustache | 2 | 0 | 100% | 17,42 | |
6. | Nicolas Dehon [[?]] | Dahu_dextre | 1 | 0 | 100% | 4,36 |
Edouard Corse [[?]] | Doudou1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | ||
Stephane Kaczor [[?]] | kacz | 1 | 0 | 100% | ||
Paul COLIN [[?]] | c_p_b | 1 | 0 | 100% | 9,19 | |
Celine Pallaro [[?]] | MendiAldea | 1 | 0 | 100% | ||
Patrick Eustache [[?]] | Pat | 1 | 0 | 100% | ||
Joubrane Ouechec [[?]] | Joub | 1 | 0 | 100% | ||
Frederic Picot [[?]] | FREDY | 1 | 0 | 100% | ||
Raphael Douillet [[?]] | doublejeu | 1 | 0 | 100% | ||
Kamel Guerbaa [[?]] | Kamelin | 1 | 0 | 100% | ||
Yves Anguenot [[?]] | Jan31 | 1 | 0 | 100% | ||
Oscar Fuchs [[?]] | oscar005 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 11,54 | |
Valerie Delaunay [[?]] | Valdel | 1 | 0 | 100% | 12,43 | |
Eric Kerboull [[?]] | Duncan | 1 | 0 | 100% | 16,45 | |
Pierre Vederine [[?]] | WarrioR | 1 | 0 | 100% | 13,24 | |
Gisele Fortier [[?]] | Angou | 1 | 0 | 100% | ||
Thibault De Saint Rapt [[?]] | thibault64 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 10,18 | |
23. | Veronique Chomaz Dehon [[?]] | Dahue_senestre | 1 | 1 | 50% | 10,97 |
Xavier Chanut [[?]] | XAVIER31 | 1 | 1 | 50% | ||
Thierry Trevisan [[?]] | TT | 1 | 1 | 50% | ||
Jean-Luc CELLIER [[?]] | Boulet | 1 | 1 | 50% | 7,71 | |
Eva Snell [[?]] | Metis64 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 12,95 | |
Renaud Perez [[?]] | Renop1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 9,77 | |
Guillaume Galle [[?]] | stilgu | 1 | 1 | 50% | 7,40 | |
Alexandre Bouchet [[?]] | Kyoshinhei | 1 | 1 | 50% | ||
Catherine Lefevre [[?]] | cath444 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 8,51 | |
Meir Benchaloch [[?]] | meirben | 1 | 1 | 50% | 17,43 | |
Jean ASSEMAT [[?]] | Aerosmith31 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 13,56 | |
34. | Thierry Baudry [[?]] | djinn31 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
Olivier De SAINT ANGEL [[?]] | olivier1216 | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
Sami Tamim [[?]] | Mortiers | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
Luc Chapel [[?]] | chacha | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
Kathleen Castro [[?]] | Kathben | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
39. | JeanMarc Trousson [[?]] | MadMarc | 0 | 1 | 0% | 7,13 |
Richard Kirsch [[?]] | Gammoniteur | 0 | 1 | 0% | 15,44 | |
Brice Lassourd [[?]] | blasso | 0 | 1 | 0% | 13,63 | |
Christophe Nadeau [[?]] | Xtov | 0 | 1 | 0% | 15,75 | |
Arthur ROSALBA [[?]] | Pikachu63 | 0 | 1 | 0% | ||
Nicolas Harmand [[?]] | PanacheRating | 0 | 1 | 0% | ||
Jeremy Tallon [[?]] | Jeremy Tallon | 0 | 1 | 0% | ||
David Freidenberg [[?]] | Gammondorf | 0 | 1 | 0% | ||
Mikael Benain [[?]] | M19 | 0 | 1 | 0% | ||
Nicolas Mace [[?]] | nicoco | 0 | 1 | 0% | ||
Ysabelle Gandois [[?]] | Zazagane | 0 | 1 | 0% | ||
50. | Patricia Lethingoc [[?]] | lethi | 0 | 2 | 0% | 10,77 |
Arezou Shafiei [[?]] | ARSH | 0 | 2 | 0% | ||
Christophe Lequeux [[?]] | ponsdelyon | 0 | 2 | 0% | 19,48 | |
Pascal Juillard [[?]] | Calou | 0 | 2 | 0% | ||
Pierre Durillon [[?]] | Carlo | 0 | 2 | 0% | 9,64 | |
David Claudin [[?]] | vanillefraise14 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 15,40 | |
Sandrine Chabrier [[?]] | Mam266 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 14,42 | |
Sajad Hekmatnia [[?]] | Sajad | 0 | 2 | 0% | 15,86 |
Round 9
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Richard Kirsch [[?]] (Gammoniteur) | - | Pierre Durillon [[?]] (Carlo) | |||
2 | Sami Tamim [[?]] (Mortiers) | - | Thierry Trevisan [[?]] (TT) | |||
3 | Arezou Shafiei [[?]] (ARSH) | - | Pascal Juillard [[?]] (Calou) | |||
4 | Luc Chapel [[?]] (chacha) | - | Arthur ROSALBA [[?]] (Pikachu63) | |||
Videau Luck is good | - | Clermont Billom 3 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Raphael Douillet [[?]] (doublejeu) | - | Christophe Lequeux [[?]] (ponsdelyon) | |||
2 | Alexandre Bouchet [[?]] (Kyoshinhei) | - | Kathleen Castro [[?]] (Kathben) | |||
3 | Daniel Doize [[?]] (dan57) | - | David Claudin [[?]] (vanillefraise14) | |||
4 | Nicolas Mace [[?]] (nicoco) | - | Sajad Hekmatnia [[?]] (Sajad) | |||
Breizh Gammon 2 | - | Lyon 2 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Stephane Kaczor [[?]] (kacz) | - | Thierry Baudry [[?]] (djinn31) | |||
2 | Veronique Chomaz Dehon [[?]] (Dahue_senestre) | - | Patricia Lethingoc [[?]] (lethi) | |||
3 | Nicolas Dehon [[?]] (Dahu_dextre) | - | Xavier Chanut [[?]] (XAVIER31) | |||
4 | Guillaume Galle [[?]] (stilgu) | - | Paul COLIN [[?]] (c_p_b) | |||
Clermont Billom 2 | - | Toulouse 2 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Valerie Delaunay [[?]] (Valdel) | - | Olivier De SAINT ANGEL [[?]] (olivier1216) | |||
2 | Ysabelle Gandois [[?]] (Zazagane) | - | Frederic Picot [[?]] (FREDY) | |||
3 | Mikael Benain [[?]] (M19) | - | Catherine Lefevre [[?]] (cath444) | |||
4 | Patrick Eustache [[?]] (Pat) | - | Pierre Vederine [[?]] (WarrioR) | |||
La rochelle 3 | - | La rochelle 2 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Eva Snell [[?]] (Metis64) | - | Oscar Fuchs [[?]] (oscar005) | |||
2 | Celine Pallaro [[?]] (MendiAldea) | - | Nicolas Harmand [[?]] (PanacheRating) | |||
3 | Renaud Perez [[?]] (Renop1) | - | Kevin Unger [[?]] (postmanpat) | |||
4 | Sandrine Chabrier [[?]] (Mam266) | - | Valentin Marotte [[?]] (Gamster) | |||
Saint jean de Luz Oina | - | Videau Backgamins | 0:0 |
Round 8
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Oscar Fuchs [[?]] (oscar005) | - | Valerie Delaunay [[?]] (Valdel) | |||
2 | Nicolas Harmand [[?]] (PanacheRating) | - | Ysabelle Gandois [[?]] (Zazagane) | |||
3 | Kevin Unger [[?]] (postmanpat) | - | Mikael Benain [[?]] (M19) | |||
4 | Valentin Marotte [[?]] (Gamster) | - | Patrick Eustache [[?]] (Pat) | |||
Videau Backgamins | - | La rochelle 3 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Olivier De SAINT ANGEL [[?]] (olivier1216) | - | Stephane Kaczor [[?]] (kacz) | |||
2 | Frederic Picot [[?]] (FREDY) | - | Veronique Chomaz Dehon [[?]] (Dahue_senestre) | |||
3 | Catherine Lefevre [[?]] (cath444) | - | Nicolas Dehon [[?]] (Dahu_dextre) | |||
4 | Pierre Vederine [[?]] (WarrioR) | - | Guillaume Galle [[?]] (stilgu) | |||
La rochelle 2 | - | Clermont Billom 2 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Thierry Baudry [[?]] (djinn31) | - | Raphael Douillet [[?]] (doublejeu) | |||
2 | Patricia Lethingoc [[?]] (lethi) | - | Alexandre Bouchet [[?]] (Kyoshinhei) | |||
3 | Xavier Chanut [[?]] (XAVIER31) | - | Daniel Doize [[?]] (dan57) | |||
4 | Paul COLIN [[?]] (c_p_b) | - | Nicolas Mace [[?]] (nicoco) | |||
Toulouse 2 | - | Breizh Gammon 2 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christophe Lequeux [[?]] (ponsdelyon) | - | Richard Kirsch [[?]] (Gammoniteur) | |||
2 | Kathleen Castro [[?]] (Kathben) | - | Sami Tamim [[?]] (Mortiers) | |||
3 | David Claudin [[?]] (vanillefraise14) | - | Arezou Shafiei [[?]] (ARSH) | |||
4 | Sajad Hekmatnia [[?]] (Sajad) | - | Luc Chapel [[?]] (chacha) | |||
Lyon 2 | - | Videau Luck is good | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Pierre Durillon [[?]] (Carlo) | - | Eva Snell [[?]] (Metis64) | |||
2 | Thierry Trevisan [[?]] (TT) | - | Celine Pallaro [[?]] (MendiAldea) | |||
3 | Pascal Juillard [[?]] (Calou) | - | Renaud Perez [[?]] (Renop1) | |||
4 | Arthur ROSALBA [[?]] (Pikachu63) | - | Sandrine Chabrier [[?]] (Mam266) | |||
Clermont Billom 3 | - | Saint jean de Luz Oina | 0:0 |
Round 7
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christophe Lequeux [[?]] (ponsdelyon) | - | Pierre Durillon [[?]] (Carlo) | |||
2 | Kathleen Castro [[?]] (Kathben) | - | Thierry Trevisan [[?]] (TT) | |||
3 | David Claudin [[?]] (vanillefraise14) | - | Pascal Juillard [[?]] (Calou) | |||
4 | Sajad Hekmatnia [[?]] (Sajad) | - | Arthur ROSALBA [[?]] (Pikachu63) | |||
Lyon 2 | - | Clermont Billom 3 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Richard Kirsch [[?]] (Gammoniteur) | - | Thierry Baudry [[?]] (djinn31) | |||
2 | Sami Tamim [[?]] (Mortiers) | - | Patricia Lethingoc [[?]] (lethi) | |||
3 | Arezou Shafiei [[?]] (ARSH) | - | Xavier Chanut [[?]] (XAVIER31) | |||
4 | Luc Chapel [[?]] (chacha) | - | Paul COLIN [[?]] (c_p_b) | |||
Videau Luck is good | - | Toulouse 2 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Raphael Douillet [[?]] (doublejeu) | - | Olivier De SAINT ANGEL [[?]] (olivier1216) | |||
2 | Alexandre Bouchet [[?]] (Kyoshinhei) | - | Frederic Picot [[?]] (FREDY) | |||
3 | Daniel Doize [[?]] (dan57) | - | Catherine Lefevre [[?]] (cath444) | |||
4 | Nicolas Mace [[?]] (nicoco) | - | Pierre Vederine [[?]] (WarrioR) | |||
Breizh Gammon 2 | - | La rochelle 2 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Stephane Kaczor [[?]] (kacz) | - | Oscar Fuchs [[?]] (oscar005) | |||
2 | Veronique Chomaz Dehon [[?]] (Dahue_senestre) | - | Nicolas Harmand [[?]] (PanacheRating) | |||
3 | Nicolas Dehon [[?]] (Dahu_dextre) | - | Kevin Unger [[?]] (postmanpat) | |||
4 | Guillaume Galle [[?]] (stilgu) | - | Valentin Marotte [[?]] (Gamster) | |||
Clermont Billom 2 | - | Videau Backgamins | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Valerie Delaunay [[?]] (Valdel) | - | Eva Snell [[?]] (Metis64) | |||
2 | Ysabelle Gandois [[?]] (Zazagane) | - | Celine Pallaro [[?]] (MendiAldea) | |||
3 | Mikael Benain [[?]] (M19) | - | Renaud Perez [[?]] (Renop1) | |||
4 | Patrick Eustache [[?]] (Pat) | - | Sandrine Chabrier [[?]] (Mam266) | |||
La rochelle 3 | - | Saint jean de Luz Oina | 0:0 |
Round 6
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Oscar Fuchs [[?]] (oscar005) | - | Raphael Douillet [[?]] (doublejeu) | |||
2 | Nicolas Harmand [[?]] (PanacheRating) | - | Alexandre Bouchet [[?]] (Kyoshinhei) | |||
3 | Kevin Unger [[?]] (postmanpat) | - | Daniel Doize [[?]] (dan57) | |||
4 | Valentin Marotte [[?]] (Gamster) | - | Nicolas Mace [[?]] (nicoco) | |||
Videau Backgamins | - | Breizh Gammon 2 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Olivier De SAINT ANGEL [[?]] (olivier1216) | - | Richard Kirsch [[?]] (Gammoniteur) | |||
2 | Frederic Picot [[?]] (FREDY) | - | Sami Tamim [[?]] (Mortiers) | |||
3 | Catherine Lefevre [[?]] (cath444) | - | Arezou Shafiei [[?]] (ARSH) | |||
4 | Pierre Vederine [[?]] (WarrioR) | - | Luc Chapel [[?]] (chacha) | |||
La rochelle 2 | - | Videau Luck is good | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Thierry Baudry [[?]] (djinn31) | - | Christophe Lequeux [[?]] (ponsdelyon) | |||
2 | Patricia Lethingoc [[?]] (lethi) | - | Kathleen Castro [[?]] (Kathben) | |||
3 | Xavier Chanut [[?]] (XAVIER31) | - | David Claudin [[?]] (vanillefraise14) | |||
4 | Paul COLIN [[?]] (c_p_b) | - | Sajad Hekmatnia [[?]] (Sajad) | |||
Toulouse 2 | - | Lyon 2 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Eva Snell [[?]] (Metis64) | - | Stephane Kaczor [[?]] (kacz) | |||
2 | Celine Pallaro [[?]] (MendiAldea) | - | Veronique Chomaz Dehon [[?]] (Dahue_senestre) | |||
3 | Renaud Perez [[?]] (Renop1) | - | Nicolas Dehon [[?]] (Dahu_dextre) | |||
4 | Sandrine Chabrier [[?]] (Mam266) | - | Guillaume Galle [[?]] (stilgu) | |||
Saint jean de Luz Oina | - | Clermont Billom 2 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Pierre Durillon [[?]] (Carlo) | - | Valerie Delaunay [[?]] (Valdel) | |||
2 | Thierry Trevisan [[?]] (TT) | - | Ysabelle Gandois [[?]] (Zazagane) | |||
3 | Pascal Juillard [[?]] (Calou) | - | Mikael Benain [[?]] (M19) | |||
4 | Arthur ROSALBA [[?]] (Pikachu63) | - | Patrick Eustache [[?]] (Pat) | |||
Clermont Billom 3 | - | La rochelle 3 | 0:0 |
Round 5
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Thierry Baudry [[?]] (djinn31) | - | Pierre Durillon [[?]] (Carlo) | |||
2 | Patricia Lethingoc [[?]] (lethi) | - | Thierry Trevisan [[?]] (TT) | |||
3 | Xavier Chanut [[?]] (XAVIER31) | - | Pascal Juillard [[?]] (Calou) | |||
4 | Paul COLIN [[?]] (c_p_b) | - | Arthur ROSALBA [[?]] (Pikachu63) | |||
Toulouse 2 | - | Clermont Billom 3 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christophe Lequeux [[?]] (ponsdelyon) | - | Olivier De SAINT ANGEL [[?]] (olivier1216) | |||
2 | Kathleen Castro [[?]] (Kathben) | - | Frederic Picot [[?]] (FREDY) | |||
3 | David Claudin [[?]] (vanillefraise14) | - | Catherine Lefevre [[?]] (cath444) | |||
4 | Sajad Hekmatnia [[?]] (Sajad) | - | Pierre Vederine [[?]] (WarrioR) | |||
Lyon 2 | - | La rochelle 2 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Richard Kirsch [[?]] (Gammoniteur) | - | Oscar Fuchs [[?]] (oscar005) | |||
2 | Sami Tamim [[?]] (Mortiers) | - | Nicolas Harmand [[?]] (PanacheRating) | |||
3 | Arezou Shafiei [[?]] (ARSH) | - | Kevin Unger [[?]] (postmanpat) | |||
4 | Luc Chapel [[?]] (chacha) | - | Valentin Marotte [[?]] (Gamster) | |||
Videau Luck is good | - | Videau Backgamins | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Raphael Douillet [[?]] (doublejeu) | - | Eva Snell [[?]] (Metis64) | |||
2 | Alexandre Bouchet [[?]] (Kyoshinhei) | - | Celine Pallaro [[?]] (MendiAldea) | |||
3 | Daniel Doize [[?]] (dan57) | - | Renaud Perez [[?]] (Renop1) | |||
4 | Nicolas Mace [[?]] (nicoco) | - | Sandrine Chabrier [[?]] (Mam266) | |||
Breizh Gammon 2 | - | Saint jean de Luz Oina | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Stephane Kaczor [[?]] (kacz) | - | Valerie Delaunay [[?]] (Valdel) | |||
2 | Veronique Chomaz Dehon [[?]] (Dahue_senestre) | - | Ysabelle Gandois [[?]] (Zazagane) | |||
3 | Nicolas Dehon [[?]] (Dahu_dextre) | - | Mikael Benain [[?]] (M19) | |||
4 | Guillaume Galle [[?]] (stilgu) | - | Patrick Eustache [[?]] (Pat) | |||
Clermont Billom 2 | - | La rochelle 3 | 0:0 |
Round 4
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Oscar Fuchs [[?]] (oscar005) | - | Christophe Lequeux [[?]] (ponsdelyon) | |||
2 | Nicolas Harmand [[?]] (PanacheRating) | - | Kathleen Castro [[?]] (Kathben) | |||
3 | Kevin Unger [[?]] (postmanpat) | - | David Claudin [[?]] (vanillefraise14) | |||
4 | Valentin Marotte [[?]] (Gamster) | - | Sajad Hekmatnia [[?]] (Sajad) | |||
Videau Backgamins | - | Lyon 2 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Olivier De SAINT ANGEL [[?]] (olivier1216) | - | Thierry Baudry [[?]] (djinn31) | |||
2 | Frederic Picot [[?]] (FREDY) | - | Patricia Lethingoc [[?]] (lethi) | |||
3 | Catherine Lefevre [[?]] (cath444) | - | Xavier Chanut [[?]] (XAVIER31) | |||
4 | Pierre Vederine [[?]] (WarrioR) | - | Paul COLIN [[?]] (c_p_b) | |||
La rochelle 2 | - | Toulouse 2 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Valerie Delaunay [[?]] (Valdel) | - | Raphael Douillet [[?]] (doublejeu) | |||
2 | Ysabelle Gandois [[?]] (Zazagane) | - | Alexandre Bouchet [[?]] (Kyoshinhei) | |||
3 | Mikael Benain [[?]] (M19) | - | Daniel Doize [[?]] (dan57) | |||
4 | Patrick Eustache [[?]] (Pat) | - | Nicolas Mace [[?]] (nicoco) | |||
La rochelle 3 | - | Breizh Gammon 2 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Eva Snell [[?]] (Metis64) | - | Richard Kirsch [[?]] (Gammoniteur) | |||
2 | Celine Pallaro [[?]] (MendiAldea) | - | Sami Tamim [[?]] (Mortiers) | |||
3 | Renaud Perez [[?]] (Renop1) | - | Arezou Shafiei [[?]] (ARSH) | |||
4 | Sandrine Chabrier [[?]] (Mam266) | - | Luc Chapel [[?]] (chacha) | |||
Saint jean de Luz Oina | - | Videau Luck is good | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Pierre Durillon [[?]] (Carlo) | - | Stephane Kaczor [[?]] (kacz) | |||
2 | Thierry Trevisan [[?]] (TT) | - | Veronique Chomaz Dehon [[?]] (Dahue_senestre) | |||
3 | Pascal Juillard [[?]] (Calou) | - | Nicolas Dehon [[?]] (Dahu_dextre) | |||
4 | Arthur ROSALBA [[?]] (Pikachu63) | - | Guillaume Galle [[?]] (stilgu) | |||
Clermont Billom 3 | - | Clermont Billom 2 | 0:0 |
Round 3
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Olivier De SAINT ANGEL [[?]] (olivier1216) | - | Pierre Durillon [[?]] (Carlo) | |||
2 | Frederic Picot [[?]] (FREDY) | - | Thierry Trevisan [[?]] (TT) | |||
3 | Catherine Lefevre [[?]] (cath444) | - | Pascal Juillard [[?]] (Calou) | |||
4 | Pierre Vederine [[?]] (WarrioR) | - | Arthur ROSALBA [[?]] (Pikachu63) | |||
La rochelle 2 | - | Clermont Billom 3 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Thierry Baudry [[?]] (djinn31) | - | Oscar Fuchs [[?]] (oscar005) | |||
2 | Patricia Lethingoc [[?]] (lethi) | - | Nicolas Harmand [[?]] (PanacheRating) | |||
3 | Xavier Chanut [[?]] (XAVIER31) | - | Kevin Unger [[?]] (postmanpat) | |||
4 | Paul COLIN [[?]] (c_p_b) | - | Valentin Marotte [[?]] (Gamster) | |||
Toulouse 2 | - | Videau Backgamins | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christophe Lequeux [[?]] (ponsdelyon) | - | Eva Snell [[?]] (Metis64) | |||
2 | Kathleen Castro [[?]] (Kathben) | - | Celine Pallaro [[?]] (MendiAldea) | |||
3 | David Claudin [[?]] (vanillefraise14) | - | Renaud Perez [[?]] (Renop1) | |||
4 | Sajad Hekmatnia [[?]] (Sajad) | - | Sandrine Chabrier [[?]] (Mam266) | |||
Lyon 2 | - | Saint jean de Luz Oina | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Richard Kirsch [[?]] (Gammoniteur) | - | Valerie Delaunay [[?]] (Valdel) | |||
2 | Sami Tamim [[?]] (Mortiers) | - | Ysabelle Gandois [[?]] (Zazagane) | |||
3 | Arezou Shafiei [[?]] (ARSH) | - | Mikael Benain [[?]] (M19) | |||
4 | Luc Chapel [[?]] (chacha) | - | Patrick Eustache [[?]] (Pat) | |||
Videau Luck is good | - | La rochelle 3 | 0:0 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Raphael Douillet [[?]] (doublejeu) | - | Stephane Kaczor [[?]] (kacz) | |||
2 | Alexandre Bouchet [[?]] (Kyoshinhei) | - | Veronique Chomaz Dehon [[?]] (Dahue_senestre) | |||
3 | Daniel Doize [[?]] (dan57) | - | Nicolas Dehon [[?]] (Dahu_dextre) | |||
4 | Nicolas Mace [[?]] (nicoco) | - | Guillaume Galle [[?]] (stilgu) | |||
Breizh Gammon 2 | - | Clermont Billom 2 | 0:0 |
Round 2 --- Deadline: 02.04., 23:59 (Matchpoints: 13)
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | 29.03., 17:00 | Oscar Fuchs [[?]] (oscar005) | - | Olivier De SAINT ANGEL [[?]] (olivier1216) | ||
2 | Nicolas Harmand [[?]] (PanacheRating) | - | Frederic Picot [[?]] (FREDY) | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kevin Unger [[?]] (postmanpat) | - | Catherine Lefevre [[?]] (cath444) | 1:0 | ||
4 | Valentin Marotte [[?]] (Gamster) | - | Jeremy Tallon [[?]] (Jeremy Tallon) | 1:0 | ||
Videau Backgamins | - | La rochelle 2 | 2:1 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jean-Luc CELLIER [[?]] (Boulet) | - | Max De Paz [[?]] (Max06) | 0:1 | ||
2 | Veronique Chomaz Dehon [[?]] (Dahue_senestre) | - | Edouard Corse [[?]] (Doudou1) | 0:1 | ||
3 | Stephane Kaczor [[?]] (kacz) | - | Arezou Shafiei [[?]] (ARSH) | 1:0 | ||
4 | Guillaume Galle [[?]] (stilgu) | - | Kamel Guerbaa [[?]] (Kamelin) | 0:1 | ||
Clermont Billom 2 | - | Videau Luck is good | 1:3 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Gisele Fortier [[?]] (Angou) | - | Christophe Lequeux [[?]] (ponsdelyon) | 1:0 | ||
2 | Ysabelle Gandois [[?]] (Zazagane) | - | Meir Benchaloch [[?]] (meirben) | 0:1 | ||
3 | Cedric Frouin [[?]] (Poustache) | - | David Claudin [[?]] (vanillefraise14) | 1:0 | ||
4 | Patrick Eustache [[?]] (Pat) | - | Sajad Hekmatnia [[?]] (Sajad) | 1:0 | ||
La rochelle 3 | - | Lyon 2 | 3:1 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Eva Snell [[?]] (Metis64) | - | Yves Anguenot [[?]] (Jan31) | 0:1 | ||
2 | Celine Pallaro [[?]] (MendiAldea) | - | Patricia Lethingoc [[?]] (lethi) | 1:0 | ||
3 | Renaud Perez [[?]] (Renop1) | - | Xavier Chanut [[?]] (XAVIER31) | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sandrine Chabrier [[?]] (Mam266) | - | Jean ASSEMAT [[?]] (Aerosmith31) | 0:1 | ||
Saint jean de Luz Oina | - | Toulouse 2 | 2:2 |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Pierre Durillon [[?]] (Carlo) | - | Raphael Douillet [[?]] (doublejeu) | 0:1 | ||
2 | Thierry Trevisan [[?]] (TT) | - | Alexandre Bouchet [[?]] (Kyoshinhei) | 0:1 | ||
3 | Pascal Juillard [[?]] (Calou) | - | Daniel Doize [[?]] (dan57) | 0:1 | ||
4 | 28.03., 19:00 | Arthur ROSALBA [[?]] (Pikachu63) | - | Eric Kerboull [[?]] (Duncan) | ||
Clermont Billom 3 | - | Breizh Gammon 2 | 0:3 |
Round 1
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Oscar Fuchs [[?]] (oscar005) | - | Pierre Durillon [[?]] (Carlo) | 1:0 | (11,54:9,64) | |
2 | David Freidenberg [[?]] (Gammondorf) | - | Thierry Trevisan [[?]] (TT) | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kevin Unger [[?]] (postmanpat) | - | Pascal Juillard [[?]] (Calou) | 1:0 | ||
4 | Valentin Marotte [[?]] (Gamster) | - | Arthur ROSALBA [[?]] (Pikachu63) | 1:0 | ||
Videau Backgamins | - | Clermont Billom 3 | 3:1 | (11,54:9,64) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | JeanMarc Trousson [[?]] (MadMarc) | - | Eva Snell [[?]] (Metis64) | 0:1 | (7,13:12,95) | |
2 | Christophe Nadeau [[?]] (Xtov) | - | Thibault De Saint Rapt [[?]] (thibault64) | 0:1 | (15,75:10,18) | |
3 | Catherine Lefevre [[?]] (cath444) | - | Renaud Perez [[?]] (Renop1) | 1:0 | (8,51:9,77) | |
4 | Pierre Vederine [[?]] (WarrioR) | - | Sandrine Chabrier [[?]] (Mam266) | 1:0 | (13,24:14,42) | |
La rochelle 2 | - | Saint jean de Luz Oina | 2:2 | (11,19:11,78) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jean ASSEMAT [[?]] (Aerosmith31) | - | Valerie Delaunay [[?]] (Valdel) | 0:1 | (13,56:12,43) | |
2 | Patricia Lethingoc [[?]] (lethi) | - | Cedric Frouin [[?]] (Poustache) | 0:1 | (10,77:17,42) | |
3 | Xavier Chanut [[?]] (XAVIER31) | - | Mikael Benain [[?]] (M19) | 1:0 | ||
4 | Paul COLIN [[?]] (c_p_b) | - | Brice Lassourd [[?]] (blasso) | 1:0 | (9,19:13,63) | |
Toulouse 2 | - | La rochelle 3 | 2:2 | (11,34:14,36) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christophe Lequeux [[?]] (ponsdelyon) | - | Jean-Luc CELLIER [[?]] (Boulet) | 0:1 | (19,48:7,71) | |
2 | Meir Benchaloch [[?]] (meirben) | - | Veronique Chomaz Dehon [[?]] (Dahue_senestre) | 0:1 | (17,43:10,97) | |
3 | David Claudin [[?]] (vanillefraise14) | - | Nicolas Dehon [[?]] (Dahu_dextre) | 0:1 | (15,40:4,36) | |
4 | Sajad Hekmatnia [[?]] (Sajad) | - | Guillaume Galle [[?]] (stilgu) | 0:1 | (15,86:7,40) | |
Lyon 2 | - | Clermont Billom 2 | 0:4 | (16,69:7,67) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Richard Kirsch [[?]] (Gammoniteur) | - | Eric Kerboull [[?]] (Duncan) | 0:1 | (15,44:16,45) | |
2 | Max De Paz [[?]] (Max06) | - | Alexandre Bouchet [[?]] (Kyoshinhei) | 1:0 | ||
3 | Arezou Shafiei [[?]] (ARSH) | - | Daniel Doize [[?]] (dan57) | 0:1 | ||
4 | Joubrane Ouechec [[?]] (Joub) | - | Nicolas Mace [[?]] (nicoco) | 1:0 | ||
Videau Luck is good | - | Breizh Gammon 2 | 2:2 | (15,44:16,45) |