WBIF recommends Premium Membership at BG Studio Heroes!! Click SUPPORT link above :)

World Championhsip started with 512 participants!

WBIF Tourneys

Schedules
Date Pairing     Result PR
Flag Great Britain Reece Hodges (Hodgey) - Flag Czechia Jiři Vala (orkadimenza) 1:0 Logo XG
Standings
Rank Name Nickname BG Studio Heroes   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Great Britain Reece Hodges Hodgey  
10
8
0
2
3,42
2. Flag Czechia Jiři Vala orkadimenza  
10
6
1
3
4,67
3. Flag Turkey Ahmet Furkan Sorucu afsorucu  
9
6
0
3
6,33
  Flag Germany Kevin Schiller Kevez147  
9
6
0
3
8,15
A Flag Great Britain Luca Mills JuniorCounsel  
8
5
0
3
6,77
  Flag France Arthur ROSALBA Pikachu63  
8
5
0
3
9,91
A Flag WBIF Denis Polochkin deprus  
7
4
0
3
5,25
  Flag Great Britain Oliver Squire [M1] squireOshakes  
7
3
1
3
4,26
A Flag Germany Maurice Weidner LA_Kawaboy  
6
3
0
3
14,30
  Flag France Simon Ayzac Kayzaco  
6
3
0
3
5,78
  Flag Mexico Daniel Vazquez R4C00N  
6
3
0
3
14,09
  Flag Bulgaria Nikola Nedev Niki_Pro  
6
2
1
3
10,35
A Flag Great Britain Michael Petrakas Michael89  
5
2
0
3
10,30
  Flag Ukraine Ioannis Pakhnutov Yannis333  
5
2
0
3
13,10
  Flag Japan Ryo Matsuura Yonsen  
5
2
0
3
6,24
  Flag WBIF Egor Leonidov GosaLeonidov  
5
1
1
3
20,00
A Flag Italy Alessia Mercuri WhiteLF  
4
1
0
3
18,78
  Flag Italy Davide Melzi Davidino09  
4
1
0
3
17,47
  Flag Bulgaria Blagoy Kavrakov bLaga7a  
4
1
0
3
14,20
  Flag Ukraine Irakli Pashtiani irakli  
4
1
0
3
11,40
  Flag Bulgaria Plamen Slavchev pslavchev11  
4
1
0
3
11,82
A Flag Romania Andrei Cristian Paun AndreiCristian  
3
0
0
3
8,27
  Flag WBIF Sofia Khachatryan akagammi  
3
0
0
3
37,66
Round 10 --- Deadline: 04.02., 23:59 (Matchpoints: 9)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Great Britain Reece Hodges (Hodgey) - Flag Czechia Jiři Vala (orkadimenza) 1:0 Logo XG
Round 9 --- Deadline: 01.02., 23:59 (Matchpoints: 9)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Turkey Ahmet Furkan Sorucu (afsorucu) - Flag Great Britain Reece Hodges (Hodgey) 0:1 Logo XG
2 Flag Germany Kevin Schiller (Kevez147) - Flag Czechia Jiři Vala (orkadimenza) 0:1 (5,85:1,86)
Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czechia Jiři Vala (orkadimenza) - Flag Germany Kevin Schiller (Kevez147) 0:1 (4,96:6,06)
2 Flag Great Britain Reece Hodges (Hodgey) - Flag France Arthur ROSALBA (Pikachu63) 1:0 (2,94:15,82)
3 Flag Great Britain Luca Mills (JuniorCounsel) - Flag Turkey Ahmet Furkan Sorucu (afsorucu) 0:1 (6,09:7,93)
Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Kevin Schiller - Flag France Arthur ROSALBA 0:1 (13,35:11,44)
2 Flag Czechia Jiři Vala - Flag Great Britain Reece Hodges 1:0 (2,81:2,04)
3 Flag Great Britain Luca Mills - Flag WBIF Denis Polochkin 1:0 (4,59:4,15)
4 Flag Great Britain Oliver Squire [M1] - Flag Turkey Ahmet Furkan Sorucu 0:1 (2,98:1,61)
Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czechia Jiři Vala - Flag Germany Kevin Schiller 0:1 (6,02:4,78)
2 Flag Great Britain Reece Hodges - Flag Great Britain Luca Mills 1:0 (3,23:7,44)
3 Flag France Simon Ayzac - Flag Turkey Ahmet Furkan Sorucu 0:1 (4,55:6,79)
4 Flag WBIF Denis Polochkin - Flag Bulgaria Nikola Nedev 1:0 (2,81:9,50)
5 Flag Germany Maurice Weidner - Flag Great Britain Oliver Squire [M1] 0:1 (17,22:6,18)
6 Flag France Arthur ROSALBA - Flag Mexico Daniel Vazquez 1:0 (6,62:21,74)
Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Great Britain Luca Mills - Flag Czechia Jiři Vala 0:1 (7,97:4,37)
2 Flag Turkey Ahmet Furkan Sorucu - Flag Germany Kevin Schiller 0:1 (6,73:8,35)
3 Flag Great Britain Reece Hodges - Flag Germany Maurice Weidner 1:0 (2,16:10,37)
4 Flag Great Britain Oliver Squire [M1] - Flag France Arthur ROSALBA 0:1 (3,82:6,97)
5 Flag Japan Ryo Matsuura - Flag France Simon Ayzac 0:1 (10,61:5,57)
6 Flag Mexico Daniel Vazquez - Flag Great Britain Michael Petrakas 1:0 (11,65:8,31)
7 Flag WBIF Denis Polochkin - Flag Ukraine Ioannis Pakhnutov 1:0 (5,46:10,24)
8 Flag Bulgaria Nikola Nedev - Flag WBIF Egor Leonidov 1:0 (11,09:14,65)
Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Kevin Schiller - Flag Great Britain Luca Mills 0:1 (12,50:9,75)
2 Flag Czechia Jiři Vala - Flag Turkey Ahmet Furkan Sorucu 1:0 (4,82:4,44)
3 Flag Germany Maurice Weidner - Flag WBIF Denis Polochkin 1:0 (kontumaz)
4 Flag France Simon Ayzac - Flag Great Britain Reece Hodges 0:1 (8,14:3,20)
5 Flag WBIF Egor Leonidov - Flag Great Britain Oliver Squire [M1] 0:1 (18,96:3,80)
6 Flag France Arthur ROSALBA - Flag Ukraine Irakli Pashtiani 1:0 (8,84:7,94)
7 Flag Italy Davide Melzi - Flag Ukraine Ioannis Pakhnutov 0:1 (28,14:13,19)
8 Flag Great Britain Michael Petrakas - Flag Italy Alessia Mercuri 1:0 (11,89:23,46)
9 Flag Bulgaria Blagoy Kavrakov - Flag Mexico Daniel Vazquez 0:1 (15,06:12,54)
10 Flag Bulgaria Plamen Slavchev - Flag Japan Ryo Matsuura 0:1 (13,53:4,07)
Flag Bulgaria Nikola Nedev - Bye
Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Nikola Nedev - Flag Bulgaria Plamen Slavchev 1:0 (7,69:8,86)
2 Flag Turkey Ahmet Furkan Sorucu - Flag Italy Davide Melzi 1:0 (6,13:12,45)
3 Flag Great Britain Luca Mills - Flag France Arthur ROSALBA 1:0 (7,62:8,97)
4 Flag Italy Alessia Mercuri - Flag WBIF Denis Polochkin 0:1 (16,80:3,65)
5 Flag Germany Kevin Schiller - Flag France Simon Ayzac 1:0 (6,72:4,91)
6 Flag Japan Ryo Matsuura - Flag WBIF Sofia Khachatryan 1:0 (5,91:32,16)
7 Flag Great Britain Michael Petrakas - Flag Germany Maurice Weidner 0:1 (kontumaz)
8 Flag Mexico Daniel Vazquez - Flag Great Britain Reece Hodges 0:1 (15,90:4,80)
9 Flag Ukraine Irakli Pashtiani - Flag Great Britain Oliver Squire [M1] 0:0
10 Flag Czechia Jiři Vala - Flag Romania Andrei Cristian Paun 1:0 (4,92:7,38)
11 Flag Ukraine Ioannis Pakhnutov - Flag Bulgaria Blagoy Kavrakov 0:1 (20,49:13,13)
Flag WBIF Egor Leonidov - Bye
Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Great Britain Oliver Squire [M1] - Flag Bulgaria Nikola Nedev 1:0 (3,76:14,12)
2 Flag Bulgaria Plamen Slavchev - Flag Italy Alessia Mercuri 1:0 (15,48:17,52)
3 Flag Italy Davide Melzi - Flag Japan Ryo Matsuura 1:0 (17,37:6,61)
4 Flag France Arthur ROSALBA - Flag Great Britain Michael Petrakas 0:1 (14,46:15,07)
5 Flag WBIF Denis Polochkin - Flag Ukraine Irakli Pashtiani 1:0 (6,36:13,10)
6 Flag France Simon Ayzac - Flag Mexico Daniel Vazquez 1:0 (7,43:11,51)
7 Flag WBIF Sofia Khachatryan - Flag Ukraine Ioannis Pakhnutov 0:1 (44,97:14,84)
8 Flag Germany Maurice Weidner - Flag WBIF Egor Leonidov 1:0 (12,76:28,57)
9 Flag Romania Andrei Cristian Paun - Flag Turkey Ahmet Furkan Sorucu 0:1 (7,38:7,00)
10 Flag Bulgaria Blagoy Kavrakov - Flag Great Britain Luca Mills 0:1 (13,11:9,56)
11 Flag Great Britain Reece Hodges - Flag Germany Kevin Schiller 0:1 (10,76:5,89)
Flag Czechia Jiři Vala - Bye
Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Nikola Nedev - Flag Czechia Jiři Vala 0:1 (11,43:7,08)
2 Flag Turkey Ahmet Furkan Sorucu - Flag Bulgaria Blagoy Kavrakov 1:0 (10,14:16,84)
3 Flag Great Britain Luca Mills - Flag Italy Davide Melzi 1:0 (4,68:11,52)
4 Flag Italy Alessia Mercuri - Flag Romania Andrei Cristian Paun 1:0 (17,92:9,20)
5 Flag Germany Kevin Schiller - Flag Bulgaria Plamen Slavchev 1:0 (10,79:10,30)
6 Flag Japan Ryo Matsuura - Flag France Arthur ROSALBA 0:1 (6,55:8,67)
7 Flag Great Britain Michael Petrakas - Flag Great Britain Reece Hodges 0:1 (8,03:3,82)
8 Flag Mexico Daniel Vazquez - Flag WBIF Denis Polochkin 1:0 (12,10:8,47)
9 Flag Ukraine Irakli Pashtiani - Flag Germany Maurice Weidner 1:0 (13,40:16,34)
10 Flag Ukraine Ioannis Pakhnutov - Flag France Simon Ayzac 0:1 (8,40:4,27)
11 Flag WBIF Egor Leonidov - Flag WBIF Sofia Khachatryan 1:0 (18,64:36,70)
Flag Great Britain Oliver Squire [M1] - Bye