....29 March 13:00 start of Sunny Sunday at BG Studio Heroes!
Single KO, 7 point matches, each round starts at once the prvious is finished, 4 Prizes - 2 Euro ENTRY!!!

Schedules

The given time always refers to the central european time (Germany, Austria, Swiss ...) and is published in the headline of the website. Europe has a winter- and summertime. The time corresponds during winter time to CET and UTC+1, during summer time (29.03.-24.10.2020) to CET+1 and UTC+2.

Nat. Italian Championship 2019-2020
Date Time Pairing Result
04.04.   Flag Italy G3 Giorgio Castellano ( jorghe ) - Flag Italy Andrea Garau ( EUITBlunick ) 1:0
06.04. 21:00 Flag Italy M3 Henri Sharra ( Henrikilla ) - Flag Italy Alessandro Pettini ( sssputnik )
17th WBIF Open
Date Time Pairing Result
05.04.   Flag Greece Georgios Ntislis ( Handofdooom ) - Flag Iran Saeed Nourmohammadi ( SaNouri ) 1:0
WBIF Tour 2020: Online Tourney 1
Date Time Pairing Result
04.04.   Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev ( Rumen1 ) - Flag Greece Ioannis Atmatzidis ( erimitis ) 0:1
Nat. Swiss Championship 2020
Date Time Pairing Result
06.04. 17:00 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli ( jaweswi ) - Flag Switzerland Georges Grünbaum ( doubletake )
06.04. 19:00 Flag Switzerland Patrick Didisheim ( Bonot ) - Flag Switzerland Ueli Gabi ( benor )
07.04. 10:00 Flag Switzerland Roland Himmelberger ( Alperose ) - Flag Switzerland Marc Wehli ( welpae )
07.04. 18:30 Flag Switzerland Denis Etienne ( denispascal ) - Flag Switzerland Ernst Kümin ( vye36 )
Nat. Championship Bulgaria 2020
Date Time Pairing Result
04.04.   Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva ( MaiaPeicheva ) - Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov ( Petyo33 ) 1:0
Nat. Championship Hungary 2020
Date Time Pairing Result
04.04.   Flag Hungary Dezso Török ( peralista ) - Flag Hungary David Bognar ( Degrap ) 0:1
Nat. Championship Croatia 2020
Date Time Pairing Result
03.04.   Flag Croatia Richard Krietzman-Blazevic ( Rikitsa ) - Flag Croatia Boro Bukvic ( boro ) 1:0
03.04.   Flag Croatia Stipe Sesnic ( firo ) - Flag Croatia Sinisa Vrhovec ( gorkipelin ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjat ( kosturko ) - Flag Croatia Drazenko Vucina ( dzaka ) 0:1
Nat. Championship Sweden 2020 (Heroes)
Date Time Pairing Result
03.04.   Flag Sweden David Bartoletti ( Barto ) - Flag Sweden G3 Roland Sahlén ( Sahlen ) 0:1
03.04.   Flag Sweden Johan Norberg ( gaasten ) - Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt ( pr_killer ) 0:1
03.04.   Flag Sweden Ralf Akesson ( Ralfgammon ) - Flag Sweden Joacim Wallgren ( double six ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Sweden Stefan Hörbing ( Dhwty_ntr_wr ) - Flag Sweden Mikael Von Bargen ( MvonBargen ) 1:0
5th BGStudio Heroes Tourney (Heroes)
Date Time Pairing Result
03.04.   Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder ( kristoffer ) - Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt ( pr_killer ) 0:1
04.04.   Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBlitz ) - Flag Norway Karl Frogner ( karlfro ) 0:1
18th WBIF Open
Date Time Pairing Result
03.04.   Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBG ) - Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis ( anikitos720 ) 1:0
03.04.   Flag Italy Gianni Pretto ( OOXX ) - Flag Turkey Berkant Bilgi ( berkantb ) 0:1
04.04.   Flag Romania Michael Neagu ( FoolishBear ) - Flag United States Steven Waller ( Phinneas ) 0:1
04.04.   Flag Italy M3 Henri Sharra ( Henrikilla ) - Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan Zada ( Bakugammon ) 0:1
04.04.   Flag Switzerland Gian-Reto Iseppi ( coprinus ) - Flag Turkey Fuat Hakan Uncuoglu ( fuatuncuoglu ) 1:0
WBIF Tour 2020: Online Tourney 2
Date Time Pairing Result
03.04.   Flag Germany Henning Frick ( HenningF ) - Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn ( olpl42 ) 0:1
Nat. French Championship 2020
Date Time Pairing Result
03.04.   Flag France Laurence Sinitzky ( redchipie ) - Flag France Eric Benichou ( Ricoben ) 0:1
03.04.   Flag France Philippe Vouhe ( TDM06 ) - Flag France Ibrahima Guillard ( Ibou06 ) 0:1
03.04.   Flag France SERGE TOURNOIS - Flag Monaco Pierre Svara ( Pierre ) 1:0
03.04.   Flag France Patrice DeSainteMarie ( Patapon22 ) - Flag France Stéphane Kaczor ( kacz ) 0:1
03.04.   Flag France Sebastien Krick ( ALKAZAR ) - Flag France Vincent Bonnet 1:0
04.04.   Flag France Iñaki Branger ( Inak28 ) - Flag France Michel Chabrol 0:1
04.04.   Flag France Arnaud Clairembourg ( funnyfrench ) - Flag France Hervé Gicquel ( hgicquel ) 1:0
04.04.   Flag France Pierre Deschamps - Flag France Gérard Hochet 1:0
05.04.   Flag France Grégoire Boghossian - Flag France Serge Dahan ( doclemage ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag France Xavier Pichon ( Xav123 ) - Flag France Carla Doumard ( nolita ) 0:1
06.04. 14:00 Flag France JeanMarc Trousson ( Madmarc ) - Flag France Gildas Racapé ( Gildas87 )
06.04. 15:00 Flag France Evan Bourgnon ( Eulminou ) - Flag France Nozomu Takizawa ( Nozoom )
06.04. 17:00 Flag France Eric Alarcon ( twister64 ) - Flag France Stephan Chiron ( Chiron )
WBIF Tour 2020: Online Tourney 3
Date Time Pairing Result
03.04.   Flag Austria M1 Bernhard Mayr ( taulajoe ) - Flag Romania D.S.Dan Pascu ( solitaru ) 1:0
03.04.   Flag Greece Tony Diamantidis ( Greekolympian ) - Flag Greece Aris Manias ( arma ) 1:0
03.04.   Flag Greece Ioannis Mathioudakis ( Thrylosxania ) - Flag Greece George Haritatos ( Algonquin ) 0:1
03.04.   Flag Austria M2 Wolfgang Bacher ( Ophris ) - Flag Austria Wolfgang Wühl ( WolfW ) 1:0
03.04.   Flag Greece Georgios Ntislis ( Handofdooom ) - Flag Greece Michalis Manolios ( mman ) 1:0
04.04.   Flag Romania D.S.Dan Pascu ( solitaru ) - Flag Germany Christian Setzpfandt ( papillon ) 0:1
04.04.   Flag Austria Reinhold Drugowitsch ( purlepaus66 ) - Flag Romania D.S.Dan Pascu ( solitaru ) 0:1
04.04.   Flag Czech Jan Cerny ( anezka ) - Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn ( olpl42 ) 1:0
04.04.   Flag Austria M1 Bernhard Mayr ( taulajoe ) - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk ) 1:0
04.04.   Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn ( olpl42 ) - Flag Greece Margaret Diamantidis ( Greentruck ) 0:1
04.04.   Flag Austria Wolfgang Wühl ( WolfW ) - Flag Greece Kostas Raissis ( kostasr ) 1:0
04.04.   Flag Greece Aris Manias ( arma ) - Flag Greece Ioannis Mathioudakis ( Thrylosxania ) 0:1
04.04.   Flag Greece Costas Chiotinis ( costas ) - Flag Denmark Jonas Moehrdel ( slotters ) 0:1
04.04.   Flag France Jean-Christophe Play ( crayon26 ) - Flag Greece Stefanos Bonanos ( sbonanos ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Austria Reinhold Drugowitsch ( purlepaus66 ) - Flag Greece Aris Manias ( arma ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Germany Christian Setzpfandt ( papillon ) - Flag Malta Claus Elken ( Elken ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Greece Spyridon Sofos ( spiro19 ) - Flag Greece Stefanos Bonanos ( sbonanos ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Great Britain James Newman ( LuckSucker ) - Flag Denmark Inga Vigh-Pedersen ( ivp ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Denmark Jonas Moehrdel ( slotters ) - Flag Greece Stylianos Ktistakis ( Ellanios ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Denmark Hans Kristian Mathiesen ( Kedde ) - Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis ( anikitos720 ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev ( Rumen1 ) - Flag Greece George Haritatos ( Algonquin ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi ) - Flag Austria M1 Bernhard Mayr ( taulajoe ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Greece Tony Diamantidis ( Greekolympian ) - Flag Germany Mike Friedrich ( GERBS ) 0:1
06.04. 14:00 Flag Italy Luigi De Lazzari ( trasteverino ) - Flag Greece Costas Chiotinis ( costas )
06.04. 16:00 Flag Denmark Jonas Moehrdel ( slotters ) - Flag Greece Margaret Diamantidis ( Greentruck )
06.04. 17:00 Flag Greece Anders Aristos Lycksell ( Sassium ) - Flag Czech Jiři Vala ( orkadimenza )
06.04. 17:00 Flag Great Britain Nils Figenschou ( rhythmatic ) - Flag Malta Claus Elken ( Elken )
06.04. 18:00 Flag Romania M2 Radu Ciortan ( raduciortan ) - Flag Greece Spyridon Sofos ( spiro19 )
06.04. 20:00 Flag Greece George Haritatos ( Algonquin ) - Flag Cyprus Joanna Kerynia ( KERYNIA )
06.04. 20:00 Flag Denmark Inga Vigh-Pedersen ( ivp ) - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev ( Rumen1 )
06.04. 20:00 Flag France Jean-Christophe Play ( crayon26 ) - Flag Greece Michalis Manolios ( mman )
07.04. 18:30 Flag Great Britain Nils Figenschou ( rhythmatic ) - Flag Greece Kostas Raissis ( kostasr )
07.04. 20:00 Flag Cyprus Joanna Kerynia ( KERYNIA ) - Flag Denmark Inga Vigh-Pedersen ( ivp )
07.04. 20:00 Flag Germany Christian Setzpfandt ( papillon ) - Flag Greece Costas Chiotinis ( costas )
07.04. 20:00 Flag Greece Spyridon Sofos ( spiro19 ) - Flag Austria M2 Wolfgang Bacher ( Ophris )
07.04. 22:00 Flag Greece Georgios Ntislis ( Handofdooom ) - Flag Czech Jiři Vala ( orkadimenza )
08.04. 16:00 Flag Greece Ioannis Mathioudakis ( Thrylosxania ) - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi )
09.04. 20:00 Flag Cyprus Joanna Kerynia ( KERYNIA ) - Flag Denmark Hans Kristian Mathiesen ( Kedde )
6th BGStudio Heroes Tourney (Heroes)
Date Time Pairing Result
03.04.   Flag Italy Vittorio Mole ( AMPSICORA ) - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi ) 0:1
03.04.   Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev ( MikeCorleone ) - Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder ( kristoffer ) 1:0
Sunny Sunday 22 March 13:00 (Heroes) (Heroes)
Date Time Pairing Result
05.04.   Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov - Flag Turkey Fuat Hakan Uncuoglu 1:0
Sunny Sunday 05 April 13:00 (Heroes)
Date Time Pairing Result
05.04.   Flag Austria Richard Wagner ( gammonjester ) - Flag Sweden G3 Roland Sahlén ( Sahlen ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Iran M3 Jalil Khalili ( Domaaan ) - Flag Great Britain Andrew Hunter ( Hunts ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Greece Theodora Kalafati ( Theokal ) - Flag Bulgaria Stoycho Najdenov ( Stoycho ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Romania Florin Cocosila ( coco67 ) - Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher ( zewasoftie ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev ( NemaGele ) - Flag Hungary Robert Ferenc Kiss ( kissfeca ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Great Britain Ana Mancino ( Anayta2020 ) - Flag Turkey Mehmet Hulusi Tumer ( 955688 ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Romania M3 Mihai Folea ( Mihai Folea ) - Flag Romania Ovidiu Punga ( Ovione ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag North Macedonia Borce Kostov ( boromars ) - Flag Hungary Andras Szaszi ( szaszia ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Romania George Costea ( George ) - Flag Greece Anastasios Maniatis ( FAETHON ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Greece Tasos Anastasiou ( redmangr ) - Flag Turkey Berkant Bilgi ( berkantb ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Norway Aleksandar Stojnic ( Ocka ) - Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili ( maquisard ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Argentina José Hassan ( pp1051 ) - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Germany Oliver Rietz ( Findagrind ) - Flag Austria Walter Schmid ( Teamcoach ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Great Britain David Dennis ( CuBiZmRoX ) - Flag Israel Yuval Shagar ( Ys ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Romania Michael Neagu ( FoolishBear ) - Flag Romania Adrian Staicu ( AdrianS ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Italy Antonio Anelli ( KobZero ) - Flag Hungary Andras Szaszi ( szaszia ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Czech Jiři Vala ( orkadimenza ) - Flag Spain Ivan Carrizo ( peckinpah ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Bulgaria Stoycho Najdenov ( Stoycho ) - Flag Romania Sebastian Richard ( ybes ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Great Britain Ana Mancino ( Anayta2020 ) - Flag Croatia Sinisa Vrhovec ( gorkipelin ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Romania Florin Mihuta ( florbrazil13 ) - Flag Germany Oliver Rietz ( Findagrind ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov ( Butusov ) - Flag Great Britain David Dennis ( CuBiZmRoX ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Romania Sebastian Richard ( ybes ) - Flag Iran M3 Jalil Khalili ( Domaaan ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Greece Vasilis Tzanetis ( VASST75GR ) - Flag Ukraine Yevgen Pryyma ( Pryyma ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Austria Mehrdad Tehrany ( Astronomics ) - Flag Russia Olga Ivanova ( ivolga ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Greece Georgios Ntislis ( Handofdooom ) - Flag Romania M2 Catalin Bucur ( branco1304 ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev ( JFK ) - Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Ramiz Zajmovic ( zramiz ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Austria Mehrdad Tehrany ( Astronomics ) - Flag Greece Giorgos Papadimas ( papasbio ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Greece Andreas Tolias ( denominator ) - Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Marinov ( Casper66 ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Romania Daniel Tudose ( Danielroit ) - Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby ( Selbs ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena ( Frisk ) - Flag France Patrick Gebeili ( patz ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov ( borkoss ) - Flag Greece Serafeim Milionis ( seralex7 ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Croatia Sinisa Vrhovec ( gorkipelin ) - Flag Albania Redi Reçi ( Redi7 ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Romania Daniel Tudose ( Danielroit ) - Flag Romania Catalin Stancu ( catas23 ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan Zada ( Blansh ) - Flag Lithuania Aistis Savickas ( aistis ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Romania Dan Adrian ( adidan ) - Flag Czech Jan Cerny ( anezka ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Romania D.S.Dan Pascu ( solitaru ) - Flag Turkey Caner Cetin ( Marbury06 ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Romania Florin Mihuta ( florbrazil13 ) - Flag Greece Ioannis Atmatzidis ( atm ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Greece Evangelos Loridas ( LORBAGOS ) - Flag Great Britain Jason Champion ( Justaride ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Russia Igor Novikov ( rostov707 ) - Flag Austria M1 Bernhard Mayr ( taulajoe ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Azerbaijan Elshad Malikov ( Ramsay ) - Flag Bulgaria Sabin Karadzhov ( Sabin ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Romania Sebastian Richard ( ybes ) - Flag Greece Stylianos Ktistakis ( Ellanios ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Italy Antonio Anelli ( KobZero ) - Flag Romania M3 Cristian Tutulan ( Cristian Tutulan ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby ( Selbs ) - Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov ( Petyo33 ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Great Britain Adrian Farthing ( Ade67 ) - Flag Greece Michalis Manolios ( mman ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Bulgaria Maria Atanasova ( DevaMaria ) - Flag Sweden Lena Sahlén ( frugam ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Bulgaria Georgi Ivanov ( joro_fena ) - Flag Greece Apostolos Amprazis ( Ampras ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Italy Franco Tosin ( fratos ) - Flag Greece Kostas Raissis ( kostasr ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov ( Stanko1966 ) - Flag Turkey Fuat Hakan Uncuoglu ( fuatuncuoglu ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Russia Leyla Zaloutskaya ( Lilia888 ) - Flag France Emmanuel Lardy ( mano ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Bulgaria Yordan Marinov ( danimarinov ) - Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov ( Butusov ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBlitz ) - Flag Romania Cornel Oleniuc ( Speedylus ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Sweden Patrick Kimari ( Pallix ) - Flag Bulgaria Plamen Atanasov ( Pachocop ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Turkey Zafer Iseren ( zafferius ) - Flag Denmark Steen Oernvig ( 1700Eagle ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Austria Tunc Hamarat ( Hamarat1 ) - Flag Greece Evangelos Kioule ( Elgioul ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk ) - Flag Sweden Ingrid Soderstjerna ( Southstar ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Romania Nicolae Tunsoiu ( Nony11 ) - Flag Lebanon Assaad Anayssi ( gamman ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Romania Florin Boboc ( Flobo10 ) - Flag Greece Costas Chiotinis ( costas ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Sweden G3 Roland Sahlén ( Sahlen ) - Flag Austria M1 Bernhard Mayr ( taulajoe ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher ( zewasoftie ) - Flag Great Britain Adrian Farthing ( Ade67 ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Italy Franco Tosin ( fratos ) - Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili ( maquisard ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Sweden Nenne Grkovic ( NenneG ) - Flag Germany Torsten Lux ( Lux ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Romania Dan Adrian ( adidan ) - Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov ( Stanko1966 ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBlitz ) - Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev ( NemaGele ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk ) - Flag Greece Anastasios Maniatis ( FAETHON ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov ( borkoss ) - Flag Greece Tasos Anastasiou ( redmangr ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Sweden Lena Sahlén ( frugam ) - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Russia Leyla Zaloutskaya ( Lilia888 ) - Flag Iran M3 Jalil Khalili ( Domaaan ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Romania M3 Mihai Folea ( Mihai Folea ) - Flag Great Britain Jason Champion ( Justaride ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Spain Ruben Sineriz Fernandez ( rubsifer ) - Flag Austria Robert Kreisl ( Circle ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Turkey Tahir Demir ( SandvicVEoyuN ) - Flag Italy Michele Dessanay ( liquidlen ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena ( Frisk ) - Flag Denmark Steen Oernvig ( 1700Eagle ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Romania Michael Neagu ( FoolishBear ) - Flag Romania Nicolae Tunsoiu ( Nony11 ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Greece Apostolos Amprazis ( Ampras ) - Flag Austria Tunc Hamarat ( Hamarat1 ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Norway Karl Frogner ( karlfro ) - Flag Greece Dimitrios Lamprakis ( Dimmylove ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Romania D.S.Dan Pascu ( solitaru ) - Flag Sweden Patrick Kimari ( Pallix ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Bulgaria Sabin Karadzhov ( Sabin ) - Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan Zada ( Blansh ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Italy Franco Tosin ( fratos ) - Flag Romania Dan Adrian ( adidan ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov ( Butusov ) - Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan Zada ( Blansh ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Croatia Sinisa Vrhovec ( gorkipelin ) - Flag Sweden G3 Roland Sahlén ( Sahlen ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov ( borkoss ) - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Romania Daniel Tudose ( Danielroit ) - Flag Romania M3 Mihai Folea ( Mihai Folea ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Romania Florin Boboc ( Flobo10 ) - Flag Czech Jiři Vala ( orkadimenza ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Greece Andreas Tolias ( denominator ) - Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev ( JFK ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Austria Tunc Hamarat ( Hamarat1 ) - Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBlitz ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Romania Michael Neagu ( FoolishBear ) - Flag Austria Mehrdad Tehrany ( Astronomics ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Sweden Lena Sahlén ( frugam ) - Flag Romania Florin Mihuta ( florbrazil13 ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena ( Frisk ) - Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher ( zewasoftie ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Turkey Tahir Demir ( SandvicVEoyuN ) - Flag Greece Dimitrios Lamprakis ( Dimmylove ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Germany Torsten Lux ( Lux ) - Flag Spain Ruben Sineriz Fernandez ( rubsifer ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Romania D.S.Dan Pascu ( solitaru ) - Flag Italy Antonio Anelli ( KobZero ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Greece Georgios Ntislis ( Handofdooom ) - Flag Greece Vasilis Tzanetis ( VASST75GR ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Romania Michael Neagu ( FoolishBear ) - Flag Greece Dimitrios Lamprakis ( Dimmylove ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Croatia Sinisa Vrhovec ( gorkipelin ) - Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov ( Butusov ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Italy Franco Tosin ( fratos ) - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Romania D.S.Dan Pascu ( solitaru ) - Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena ( Frisk ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Greece Georgios Ntislis ( Handofdooom ) - Flag Greece Andreas Tolias ( denominator ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Romania Sebastian Richard ( ybes ) - Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBlitz ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Romania M3 Mihai Folea ( Mihai Folea ) - Flag Romania Florin Mihuta ( florbrazil13 ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Czech Jiři Vala ( orkadimenza ) - Flag Spain Ruben Sineriz Fernandez ( rubsifer ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena ( Frisk ) - Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBlitz ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov ( Butusov ) - Flag Romania Michael Neagu ( FoolishBear ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Greece Andreas Tolias ( denominator ) - Flag Spain Ruben Sineriz Fernandez ( rubsifer ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Romania Florin Mihuta ( florbrazil13 ) - Flag Italy Franco Tosin ( fratos ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov ( Butusov ) - Flag Greece Andreas Tolias ( denominator ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Italy Franco Tosin ( fratos ) - Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBlitz ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Italy Franco Tosin ( fratos ) - Flag Greece Andreas Tolias ( denominator ) 1:0
World Individual OnlineChampionship 2020 (Heroes)
Date Time Pairing Result
03.04.   Flag United States G2 Steve Sax ( STEAMSAX ) - Flag Denmark G2 Thomas Myhr ( ZicoBlack ) 0:1
03.04.   Flag Germany Torsten Lux ( Lux ) - Flag Great Britain G3 Gaz Owen ( gaztafari ) 1:0
03.04.   Flag Greece Margaret Diamantidis ( Greentruck ) - Flag Greece Tony Diamantidis ( Greek ) 1:0
03.04.   Flag Italy Franco Tosin ( fratos ) - Flag Denmark G1 Lars Trabolt ( trabi ) 0:1
04.04.   Flag Italy Antonio Iaquinta ( Totuzzo4Ever ) - Flag Great Britain Mark Robinson ( jokers1975 ) 0:1
04.04.   Flag Greece Kostas Raissis ( kostasr ) - Flag Great Britain G3 Gaz Owen ( gaztafari ) 1:0
04.04.   Flag Sweden Patrick Kimari ( Pallix ) - Flag Italy G3 Lorenzo Rinaldo ( rino ) 1:0
04.04.   Flag Croatia G3 Mislav Kovacic ( CroatianFish ) - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Italy G3 Lorenzo Rinaldo ( rino ) - Flag Italy M3 Gianlazzaro Sanna ( gsanna ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov ( Petyo33 ) - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag United States Joseph Russell ( Jrus ) - Flag Iran M3 Jalil Khalili ( Domaaan ) 1:0
European Cup 2020
Date Time Pairing Result
04.04.   Flag Italy Antonio Anelli ( KobZero ) - Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher ( zewasoftie ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Norway Atle Von Der Fehr ( tospett ) - Flag Denmark M1 Michael Weile ( thedolphin ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjat ( kosturko ) - Flag Austria Rudi Prohaska ( Wal ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Iran M3 Jalil Khalili ( Domaaan ) - Flag Norway M1 Thorleif Reisvold ( Tjodi ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Norway M1 Thorleif Reisvold ( Tjodi ) - Flag Croatia Drazenko Vucina ( dzaka ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Norway Atle Von Der Fehr ( tospett ) - Flag France Sebastien Krick ( ALKAZAR ) 1:0
07.04. 12:00 Flag Denmark M1 Michael Weile ( thedolphin ) - Flag Spain Arne Jessen ( vivaespain )
08.04. 18:00 Flag Russia Andrey Sokolovskiy ( requiem98 ) - Flag Romania Florin Mihuta ( florbrazil13 )
08.04. 20:30 Flag Poland Wojciech Bator ( EvansGambit ) - Flag Czech Jiři Vala ( orkadimenza )
Champions Cup 2020
Date Time Pairing Result
04.04.   Flag Romania Sergiu Malis ( sergiu ) - Flag Malta David Delicata ( daviddel13 ) 0:1
04.04.   Flag Great Britain M2 Charles Hill ( CHillagain ) - Flag Czech Jan Cerny ( anezka ) 0:1
04.04.   Flag Argentina Basilio Gurnas ( basi ) - Flag Turkey G3 Ali Cetin Belene ( shadowtnt ) 0:1
04.04.   Flag Turkey G3 Ali Cetin Belene ( shadowtnt ) - Flag Poland Karol Szczerek ( kasz ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Spain Romain Billaud ( Rorox ) - Flag Great Britain Andrew Fotiadis ( Colombia ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Norway M1 Hans Marius Eikseth ( hanse ) - Flag Norway M3 Jorn Nesdal ( supermann ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Greece Apostolos Amprazis ( Ampras ) - Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt ( Leonhardt ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Switzerland David Domig ( bergkamp ) - Flag Argentina Mariano Irigoy ( lmirigoy ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Netherlands Paul Van Dijke ( PaulvanDyke ) - Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev ( 1913 ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Germany Volker Sonnabend ( VSonnabend ) - Flag Italy Andrea Garau ( EUITBlunick ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Malta David Delicata ( daviddel13 ) - Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin ( Kabrus ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag France Aurelien Bonnet ( rel ) - Flag Czech M3 Eva Zizkova ( Elza ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Malta Claus Elken ( Elken ) - Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili ( maquisard ) 0:1
05.04.   Flag Romania G3 Virgil Tudose ( vdtudose ) - Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt ( Leonhardt ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Norway M3 Jorn Nesdal ( supermann ) - Flag Great Britain Andrew Fotiadis ( Colombia ) 1:0
05.04.   Flag Austria Andreas Fischer ( Delphin ) - Flag Hungary Katalin Veszeli ( veszelik ) 0:1
06.04. 14:00 Flag South Korea Michael Norberg ( fishNchips ) - Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev ( NemaGele )
06.04. 15:00 Flag Turkey G3 Ali Cetin Belene ( shadowtnt ) - Flag Japan Kentaro Meijo ( kctbg )
06.04. 15:30 Flag Georgia Karen Sarkisyan ( Zenq ) - Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev ( 1913 )
06.04. 20:00 Flag Switzerland David Domig ( bergkamp ) - Flag Iran M1 Roohollah Amiri Andy ( vorojak )
07.04. 14:00 Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena ( Frisk ) - Flag South Korea Michael Norberg ( fishNchips )
07.04. 15:00 Flag Malta David Delicata ( daviddel13 ) - Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder ( kristoffer )
07.04. 18:00 Flag Spain Francisco Terry ( mut3 ) - Flag Poland Mariusz Kierczka ( Purplehaze )
07.04. 19:00 Flag Sweden G3 Lars Degerman ( SeanBanan ) - Flag Malta Claus Elken ( Elken )
07.04. 20:00 Flag Italy Andrea Garau ( EUITBlunick ) - Flag Croatia G3 Mislav Kovacic ( Mislav )
08.04. 20:00 Flag Great Britain Andrew Fotiadis ( Colombia ) - Flag Denmark G1 Lars Trabolt ( trabi )
08.04. 20:00 Flag Argentina Fernando Neumark ( fneumark ) - Flag Greece Michalis Manolios ( mman )
09.04. 18:00 Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder ( kristoffer ) - Flag Argentina Fernando Neumark ( fneumark )
09.04. 19:30 Flag Hungary Katalin Veszeli ( veszelik ) - Flag Netherlands Paul Van Dijke ( PaulvanDyke )