WBIF recommends Premium Membership at BG Studio Heroes!! Click SUPPORT link above :)

World Championhsip started with 512 participants!

Tourneys Winners

Association Year Tourney series

Nat. Championship Hungary 2021 (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Hungary Zoltan Illyéskrakagyil
2.Flag Hungary Robert Ferenc Kisskissfeca
3.Flag Hungary Zoltan KovacsSatti
4.Flag Hungary Eross Zoltan PeterStoki1956
5.Flag Hungary Katalin Veszeliveszelik
Flag Hungary Janos Baranyaijedilovag

WBIF Bulgarien

Nat. Championship Bulgaria 2021 (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Bulgaria Maya PeychevaTheBgQueen
2.Flag Bulgaria Stanislav StoynovStanko1966
3.Flag Bulgaria Jordan KirchevJFK
4.Flag Bulgaria Vesselin KolevNemaGele
Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorovborkoss

WBIF Griechenland

Nat. Greek Championship 2021 (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Anastasios ManiatisFAETHON
2.Flag Greece Georgios NtislisHandofdooom
3.Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk
4.Flag Greece Christos GroutsosGroutsos
Flag Greece Kostas Raissiskostasr

WBIF International

3rd Win & Skill Tourney (2021) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Norway Dagfinn Snarheimsnarheim
2.Flag Czech Zdenek ZizkaZZ
3.Flag Romania Catalin Bucurbranco1304
Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvilimaquisard
5.Flag Great Britain Sebastian WilkinsonCiuffo

11th Heroes Tourney (2021) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk
2.Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris
3.Flag Argentina Fernando Neumarkfneumark
Flag France Alexis VincentJacale
5.Flag Denmark Jakob RasmussenLlabba
Flag Czech Honza Cernyanezka
Flag Greece Michalis Manoliosmman
Flag Greece Nikos Zouvelosexomotis

22. WBIF Open (2021) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Great Britain Sebastian WilkinsonCiuffo
2.Flag Iran Saeed NourmohammadiSaNouri
3.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicCroatianFish
4.Flag Netherlands John JacobsAnimalj
Flag Italy Luigi De Lazzaritrasteverino
6.Flag Czech Eva Zizkovaelza
Flag Italy Edgardo Biancotorseddi

WBIF Österreich

Nat. Austrian Championship 2021 (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Mehrdad TehranyAstronomics
2.Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo
3.Flag Austria Robert KreislCircle
4.Flag Austria Toader Mihai SanduElnegro
Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzenederkristoffer
6.Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris

WBIF Schweiz

Nat. Swiss Championship 2021 (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Switzerland Patrick DidisheimBonot
2.Flag Switzerland Misja AlmaMisja
3.Flag Switzerland Heinz SchärVagator
Flag Switzerland Thibaud ThompsonBeaverorpass
5.Flag Switzerland Georges Grünbaumdoubletake
Flag Switzerland Andres Städeliandruschg

Nat. French Championship 2021 (2020) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag France Martin-Frederic KahnGambitcello
2.Flag France Nicolas Heinrichnicotrocazen
3.Flag France Emmanuel Lardymano
4.Flag France Romain NourryRomain
Flag France Alexis VincentJacale
Flag France Sebastien KrickALKAZAR

Nat. Championship Hungary 2020 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Hungary Janos Baranyaigaaraofthesand
2.Flag Hungary David BognarDegrap
3.Flag Hungary Dezso Törökperalista
31.Flag Hungary Mate Feherdavidprimo

WBIF Bulgarien

Nat. Championship Bulgaria 2020 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Bulgaria Petyo MarinovPetyo33
2.Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev1913
3.Flag Bulgaria Stanislav StoynovStanko1966
Flag Bulgaria Maya PeychevaMaiaPeicheva

WBIF Griechenland

Nat. Greek Championship 2020 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Apostolos AmprazisAmpras
2.Flag Greece Costas Chiotiniscostas
3.Flag Greece Spyridon Sofosspiro19
4.Flag Greece Dimitris FilosDrPhiDi
5.Flag Greece Christos Anastasopouloschristos1
Flag Greece Serafeim Milionisseralex7

WBIF International

Consultation World Championship 2020 (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo
Flag Austria Wolfgang Wühlwolfw
2.Flag Norway Dagfinn Snarheimsnarheim
Flag Norway Elias Kritikoselias k.
3.Flag Germany Dirk SchiemannSchiemann
Flag Germany Volker SonnabendVSonnabend
Flag Israel Adam PragerVeganBlitz
Flag Germany Veit NetzVeit
Flag Germany Ingrid SonnabendISonnabend
Flag Israel Eran LeviHaTuL
6.Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Emir Begiclaki67
Flag Austria Dario DamnjanovicDede0410

Youth World Championship KO Final 2020 (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Argentina Carla Di FilippoCarla
2.Flag Iran Damon Bineshdamon
3.Flag Iran Pedro KiasiPedro_Kia
Flag Japan Kazuki Yokotayokooo
5.Flag France Laurent VandaeleLuffysan
Flag Iran Behnam BordbarBEHY
Flag Japan Amane BabaAmane
Flag India Daminder Singh SalujaKlumbum

EBIF Tour 2020: Final (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Jiři Valaorkadimenza
2.Flag Denmark Hans Kristian MathiesenKeddeMathiesen
3.Flag Greece Stylianos KtistakisEllanios
Flag Czech Honza Cernyanezka
5.Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris
Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
Flag Greece Stefanos Bonanossbonanos

World Club Championship 2020 (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Marcel JochemMarjoc
Flag Germany Dirk SchiemannSchiemann
Flag Germany Jens Averkamp-PetersJapy
2.Flag Switzerland Patrick DidisheimBonot
Flag Switzerland Alexandre BenLassinalex21
Flag Switzerland Thibaud ThompsonBeaverorpass
3.Flag Norway Sven Wisloff NilssenBoardLord
Flag Norway Geir Jedi PedersenArea51
Flag Norway Jon Kristian RøysetWC03
4.Flag Georgia Iosebi Menabdishvilimetskhvare
Flag Georgia Karen SarkisyanZenq
Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvilimaquisard
5.Flag Romania Florin BobocFlobo10
Flag Romania Mihai Catalin ArminiaArminia
Flag Romania Mihai FoleaMihai Folea
6.Flag Greece Michalis Manoliosmman
Flag Greece Christos GroutsosGroutsos
Flag Greece Costas Chiotiniscostas
7.Flag Denmark Michael WeileWeile
Flag Denmark Thomas FuglheimFulle
Flag Denmark Freddie NoerMiraculix
8.Flag Italy Dicky Biddlechelseamuffin
Flag Great Britain Daniel DeMeestermillie28
Flag Great Britain Laurence Mayvexus

WBIF Online Team Championship 2020 (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Japan Hideaki Uedatakadaleft
Flag Japan Kiyokazu Nishikawafairytails
Flag Japan Masanori Itikawaothello
Flag Japan Kentaro Meijomj
Flag Japan Naoki Iketaniipetani
2.Flag Norway Hans Marius Eiksethhanse
Flag Norway Atle Von Der FehrAtlas
Flag Norway Asbjorn Arntzenasa
Flag Norway Thorleif ReisvoldThorleif
Flag Norway Jorn Nesdalsupermann
Flag Norway Rune Færevågfredag
3.Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvilimaquisard
Flag Germany Torsten LuxLucky Lux
Flag Georgia Eduard NazaryanEdward
Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
Flag Georgia Karen SarkisyanZenq
Flag Germany Volker SonnabendVSonnabend
Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiseremperor
Flag Georgia Kakhaber Natchkebiakakhaber99
Flag Germany Marcel JochemMarjoc
Flag Georgia Iosebi Menabdishvilimetskhvare
Flag Germany Volker Schneiderabraca

World Individual SpeedChampionship 2020 (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Romania Michael NeaguFoolishBear
2.Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
3.Flag Poland Karol Szczerekkasz
4.Flag United States Robert Wachtelwoknroll

Champions Cup 2020 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Volker SonnabendVSonnabend
2.Flag Greece Michalis Manoliosmman
3.Flag Iran Roohollah Amiri Andyvorojak
4.Flag France Raphael RosalbaAblasor
Flag Czech Honza Cernyanezka

European Cup 2020 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Great Britain Alastair Woodsaliwoods
2.Flag Norway Atle Von Der Fehrtospett
3.Flag Great Britain Chris Rogerskeen2learn
4.Flag Norway Asbjorn ArntzenAsbjorn
Flag Romania Maricel Ciubotariumarcel1969
6.Flag Greece Georgios NtislisHandofdooom
Flag Iran Edris Ashhadiedris2016

World Individual OnlineChampionship 2020 (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Georgios Lazarisglaz7
2.Flag Czech Eva Zizkovaelza
3.Flag Germany Torsten LuxLucky Lux
4.Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev1913
5.Flag Italy Gianlazzaro Sannagsanna
Flag Norway Elias Kritikoselias k.
Flag Denmark Thomas MyhrZicoBlack
8.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvilimaquisard
10.Flag United States Joseph RussellJrus
Flag Russia Alex ArsABC3000
Flag Romania Michael NeaguFoolishBear
Flag United States Alfred Mamletamamlet
Flag Norway Thorleif ReisvoldThorleif
Flag Sweden Patrick KimariPallix

2nd Win & Skill Tourney (2020) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Zdenek ZizkaZZ
2.Flag France Alain Babillonlenageur
3.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicCroatianFish
4.Flag Great Britain Sebastian WilkinsonCiuffo
5.Flag Greece Tasos Anastasiouredmangr

1st Win & Skill Tourney (2020) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Romania Florin PopamrTake
Flag Czech Zdenek ZizkaZZ
3.Flag Great Britain Sebastian WilkinsonCiuffo

10th Heroes Tourney (2020) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Jiři Valaorkadimenza
2.Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk
3.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehlijaweswi
4.Flag Sweden Nenne GrkovicNenneG
Flag Spain Ruben Sineriz Fernandezrubsifer
Flag France Eric BenichouRicoben

21. WBIF Open (2020) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Rolf Schülerrotenfels
2.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicCroatianFish
3.Flag Greece Tasos Anastasiouredmangr
4.Flag Germany Volker Schneiderabraca
Flag Italy Dicky Biddlechelseamuffin
6.Flag Great Britain Simon CarterDrCornwallis
Flag Poland Karol Szczerekkasz
Flag Great Britain Sebastian WilkinsonCiuffo

20th WBIF Open (2020) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Romania Michael NeaguFoolishBear
2.Flag Germany Christian Setzpfandtpapillon
3.Flag Romania Radu Ciortanraduciortan
4.Flag Israel Adam PragerVeganBG
5.Flag Romania Catalin Bucurbranco1304
Flag Iran Roohollah Amiri Andyvorojak
Flag Great Britain Alastair Woodsaliwoods
Flag Turkey Erkan Nayireroserkan

9th Heroes Tourney (2020) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Croatia Sinisa Vrhovecgorkipelin
2.Flag Turkey Caner CetinMarbury06
3.Flag Romania Michael NeaguFoolishBear
4.Flag Austria Toader Mihai SanduElnegro
Flag Argentina Fernando Neumarkfneumark

8th Heroes Tourney (2020) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Honza Cernyanezka
2.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicCroatianFish
3.Flag Germany Theodoros Dimakistheo_23
Flag Croatia Willi PreskarPreskar

19th WBIF Open (2020) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
2.Flag Iran Jalil KhaliliDomaaan
3.Flag Germany Eric Stoppa19ERIC84
4.Flag Italy Antonio AnelliKobZero
Flag Italy Antonio ServentiPUPONE
6.Flag Greece Giorgos Avdiselite777
Flag Germany Veit NetzVeitNetz
Flag Romania Virgil Tudosevdtudose
Flag Netherlands Paulus Van Rooijenprofylaxe

7th BGStudio Heroes Tourney (2020) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Russia Leyla ZaloutskayaLilia888
2.Flag Denmark Steen Oernvig1700Eagle
3.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicCroatianFish

6th BGStudio Heroes Tourney (2020) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Israel Adam PragerVeganBlitz
2.Flag Switzerland Ercan Recanerecan
3.Flag Norway Jussi Haukiojajjhh
Flag Great Britain Mike Shewryoldfogey

WBIF Tour 2020: Online Tourney 3 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Honza Cernyanezka
2.Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
3.Flag Greece Ioannis Atmatzidiserimitis

WBIF Tour 2020: Online Tourney 2 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Bulgaria Rumen RasheevRumen1
2.Flag United States Steven WallerPhinneas
3.Flag Greece Michalis Manoliosmman

18th WBIF Open (2020) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Romania Radu Ciortanraduciortan
2.Flag Argentina Fernando Neumarkfneumark
3.Flag Croatia Vladimir VladisavljevicDowla
Flag Russia Denis MikhaylovButusov
5.Flag Turkey Berkant Bilgiberkantb
6.Flag Israel Adam PragerVeganBG
Flag Romania Stelian IancuStelu
Flag Switzerland Ruedi AltermattRingbrett
Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan ZadaBakugammon
Flag Turkey Caner Cetinmarbury06

5th BGStudio Heroes Tourney (2020) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardtpr_killer
2.Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan ZadaBlansh
3.Flag Norway Karl Frognerkarlfro

WBIF Tour 2020: Online Tourney 1 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Costas Chiotiniscostas
2.Flag Greece Ioannis Atmatzidiserimitis
3.Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris

WBIF Kroatien

Nat. Championship Croatia 2020 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
2.Flag Croatia Sinisa Vrhovecgorkipelin
3.Flag Croatia Stipe Sesnicfiro
4.Flag Croatia Drazenko Vucinadzaka
5.Flag Croatia Richard Krietzman-BlazevicRikitsa
Flag Croatia Willi PreskarPreskar

WBIF Österreich

Nat. Austrian Championship 2020 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
2.Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris
3.Flag Austria Andreas FischerDelphin
Flag Austria Peter UrbantschitschUrbi
5.Flag Austria Mehrdad TehranyAstronomics
Flag Austria Wolfgang Hartlfidibus42
Flag Austria Reinhold Drugowitschpurlepaus66

WBIF Romania

Championship Romania 2020-2021 (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Romania Petru Hlihorpetruhl
2.Flag Romania Catalin Bucurbranco1304
3.Flag Romania Cornel OleniucMichaelco
Flag Romania Cristian TutulanCristian Tutulan
5.Flag Romania Marian ManeaSkillMasters
6.Flag Romania Mihai FoleaMihai Folea
Flag Romania Radu Ciortanraduciortan
Flag Romania Iulian Chiritaiulian27

Star Romanian Open 2020 (heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Romania Petru Hlihor
2.Flag Romania Adrian Staicu
3.Flag Germany Theodoros Dimakis
Flag Israel Adam Prager

Balkan Championship 2020 (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Romania Michael NeaguFoolishBear
2.Flag Greece Anastasios ManiatisFAETHON
3.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicCroatianFish
4.Flag Greece Theodosis BadasSubZero
Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk
Flag Turkey Caner CetinMarbury06

WBIF Schweiz

Nat. Swiss Championship 2020 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Switzerland Georges Grünbaumdoubletake
2.Flag Switzerland Ueli Gabibenor
3.Flag Switzerland Ernst Küminvye36
4.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehlijaweswi
Flag Switzerland Denis Etiennedenispascal
6.Flag Switzerland Patrick DidisheimBonot
Flag Switzerland Jean-Marc GrandJohnMark

WBIF Sweden

Nat. Championship Sweden 2020 (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Sweden Johan Norberggaasten
2.Flag Sweden Roland SahlénSahlen
3.Flag Sweden David BartolettiBarto
Flag Sweden Nenne GrkovicNenneG
5.Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardtpr_killer
6.Flag Sweden Joacim Wallgrendouble six
Flag Sweden Patrick KimariPallix
Flag Sweden Ola HamringRullaHink

Nat. Championship Peru 2019-2020 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Peru Jose Antonio Torresmrjat
2.Flag Peru Leandro Tomasleandro71
3.Flag Peru Fernando ArceChicote
4.Flag Peru Giancarlo RattoGianito71
5.Flag Peru Paul Kalinapaul1960
Flag Peru Raul MulanovichAIFcyclops

Nat. Championship Argentinia 2019 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Argentina Marcos Nahhasmenahhas
2.Flag Argentina Jose Hassanpp1051
3.Flag Argentina Fernando Neumarkfneumark
4.Flag Argentina Basilio Gurnasbasi
Flag Argentina Juan Pablo PieroniSeisDuro
Flag Argentina Daniel OlivaresolidanArgent

Nat. Championship United Kingdom 2019 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Great Britain Sebastian WilkinsonPyrrhic
2.Flag Great Britain Alastair Woodsaliwoods
Flag Great Britain Gaz Owengaztafari
4.Flag Great Britain Peter Christmaspeterxmas
Flag Great Britain Mark Robinsonjokers1975
6.Flag Great Britain Paul WhitterRevival64
Flag Great Britain Larry SmythLoafer2

Nat. Championship Georgia 2019 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Georgia Kakhaber Natchkebiakakhaber99
2.Flag Georgia Eduard NazaryanSerEdward
3.Flag Georgia David Temkelilakhvari
4.Flag Georgia Davit MenabdishviliDavi13
Flag Georgia Gela Metskhvarishviligilarich
6.Flag Georgia Giorgi ShanidzeGizo
Flag Georgia Iosebi Menabdishvilimecxvare

Nat. Championship Hungary 2019 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Hungary Robert Ferenc Kisskissfeca
2.Flag Hungary Daniel KocsisStCleopas
3.Flag Hungary David BognarDegrap
Flag Hungary Zoltan Illyészmilan
5.Flag Hungary Katalin Veszeliveszelik
Flag Hungary Tamas Berkitamasberki
Flag Hungary Janos Baranyaigaaraofthesand

WBIF Bulgarien

Nat. Championship Bulgaria 2019 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Bulgaria Jordan KirchevJFK17
2.Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev1913
3.Flag Bulgaria Iancho HristovIanchoHr
4.Flag Bulgaria Petyo MarinovPetyo33
Flag Bulgaria Petar Koniarov †ADMIRAL
6.Flag Bulgaria Maya PeychevaMaiaPeicheva

WBIF Griechenland

Nat. Greek Championship 2019 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Michalis Manoliosmman
2.Flag Greece Ioannis Atmatzidiserimitis
3.Flag Greece Stefanos Bonanossbonanos
4.Flag Greece Giorgos Kafetzopoulosgeokaf
Flag Greece Spyridon Sofosspiro19
6.Flag Greece Stefanos Harakliastragi

WBIF International

Russian Championsip 2019 Play Off (Gambler)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Russia Sergey Erokhin
2.Flag Russia Igor Novikov
3.Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev
4.Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov
Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko
Flag Russia Andrey Sokolovskiy

EBIF Tour 2019: Final (LIVE)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder
2.Flag Malta Claus Elken
3.Flag Great Britain Chris Rogers
Flag Hungary Katalin Veszeli
5.Flag Greece Andreas Tolias
6.Flag Greece Stefanos Bonanos
Flag Denmark Peter-Michael Valeur Bosse

WBIF Online Team Championship 2019 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag United States Neil Kazarossneilkaz
Flag United States Steve SaxSTEAMSAX
Flag United States Joseph Russelljrus
Flag United States Alfred Mamletamamlet
Flag United States Art Benjaminmathemagics
Flag United States Frank Talbotjunior
2.Flag Switzerland Thibaud ThompsonBeaverorpass
Flag Switzerland Georges Grünbaumdoubletake
Flag Switzerland Patrick DidisheimBonot
Flag Switzerland Rolf VetschNickhavanna
Flag Switzerland David Domigbergkamp
3.Flag Romania Florin PopamrTake
Flag Romania Catalin Bucurbranco1304
Flag Romania Virgil Tudosevdtudose
Flag Romania Daniel TudoseDanielroit
Flag Romania Cristian TutulanCristian1973
Flag Romania Petru Hlihorpetruhl

Champions Cup 2019 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Michalis Manoliosmman
2.Flag Belgium Marc Van Dammemarcvd
3.Flag United States Robert Wachtelwockadoo
4.Flag Argentina Marcos Nahhasmenahhas
Flag Denmark Thomas MyhrZicoBlack
Flag Great Britain Sebastian WilkinsonPyrrhic

European Cup 2019 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Great Britain Charles HillCHillagain
2.Flag Iran Saeed NourmohammadiSaNouri
3.Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorovsvilo
Flag Romania Virgil Tudosevdtudose
5.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
Flag Italy Andrea GarauEUITBlunick

4th BGStudio Heroes Tourney (2019) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Switzerland Gian-Reto Iseppicoprinus
2.Flag Lithuania Aistis Savickasaistis
3.Flag Czech Eva Zizkovaelza
Flag Austria Wolfgang Wühlwolfw

17th WBIF Open (2019) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Georgios NtislisHandofdooom
2.Flag Iran Saeed NourmohammadiSaNouri
3.Flag Romania Virgil Tudosevdtudose
4.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
Flag Romania Michael NeaguFoolishBear
6.Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk
Flag Bulgaria Stoycho NajdenovStoycho

3rd BGStudio Heroes Tourney (2019) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzenederkristoffer
2.Flag Israel Adam PragerVeganBlitz
3.Flag Denmark Michael KrakusKrakus
Flag Romania Michael NeaguFoolishBear

2nd BGStudio Heroes Tourney (2019) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
2.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicCroatianFish
3.Flag Greece Georgios NtislisHandofdooom
Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardtpr_killer

1st BGStudio Heroes Tourney (2019) (Heroes)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Denmark Michael KrakusKrakus
2.Flag Israel Adam PragerVeganBlitz
3.Flag Norway Jussi Haukiojajjhh

16th WBIF Open (2019) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Iran Jalil KhaliliDomaaan
2.Flag Romania Michael NeaguFoolishBear
3.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
4.Flag Argentina Fernando Neumarkfneumark
6.Flag Croatia Sinisa Vrhovecgorkipelin
Flag United States Long NguyenLVN
Flag Iran Pourya MahoutiPoOorya992

15th WBIF Open (2019) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Great Britain Charles HillCHillagain
2.Flag Germany Henning FrickHenningF
3.Flag Czech Eva ZizkovaElza
4.Flag Iran Roohollah Amiri Andyvorojak
Flag Georgia Karen SarkisyanZenq
Flag South Korea Michael NorbergfishNchips

EBIF Tour 2019: Online Tourney 3 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
2.Flag Denmark Peter-Michael Valeur BossePMBosse
3.Flag Denmark Bjørn KruseDanishBear
Flag Greece Serafeim Milionisseralex7

EBIF Tour 2019: Online Tourney 2 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Malta Claus ElkenElken
2.Flag Romania Catalin Bucurbranco1304
3.Flag Denmark Frans RediinMuredi

EBIF Tour 2019: Online Tourney 1 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Bulgaria Rumen RasheevRumen1
2.Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo
3.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
Flag Great Britain Chris Rogerskeen2learn

WBIF Kroatien

Nat. Championship Croatia 2019 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Croatia Sinisa Vrhovecgorkipelin
2.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
3.Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjatkosturko
Flag Croatia Boro Bukvicboro
5.Flag Croatia Vladimir VladisavljevicDowla
6.Flag Croatia Drazenko Vucinadzaka

WBIF Northmazedonia

Nat. Championship FYR Macedonia 2019 (WBIF Tiger)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag North Macedonia Leko Ristovski
2.Flag North Macedonia Mitko Keramitchiev
3.Flag North Macedonia Vlatko Ristovski
Flag North Macedonia Ljupcho Janevski
5.Flag North Macedonia Vlatko Mitovski
6.Flag North Macedonia Sotir Petkovski

WBIF Österreich

Nat. Austrian Qualification Championship (2019) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzenederkristoffer
2.Flag Austria Andreas FischerDelphin
3.Flag Austria Stefan ParlowSteffi
4.Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacherzewasoftie
Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
6.Flag Austria Wolfgang WühlWolfW
Flag Austria Rudi ProhaskaWal

WBIF Romania

Nat. Championship Romania 2019-2020 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Romania Sergiu Malissergiu
2.Flag Romania Radu Ciortanraduciortan
3.Flag Romania Stelian IancuStelu
4.Flag Romania Maricel Ciubotariumarcel1969
5.Flag Romania Florin Mihutaflorbrazil13
Flag Romania Florin PopamrTake
Flag Romania Iulian Chiritaiulian82

Nat. Championship Romania 2019 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Romania Catalin Bucurbranco1304
2.Flag Romania Alexandru Barbualexbarbu
3.Flag Great Britain Tiberiu BostanTiberius1976
4.Flag Romania Petru Hlihorpetruhl
Flag Romania Florin PopamrTake
6.Flag Romania Catalin Stancucatas26

WBIF Türkei

Turkish Online Championship 2019 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Turkey Deger Alic Giraydeg
2.Flag Turkey Ali YaldizAliYaldiz
3.Flag Turkey Meral YilmazRambozey
Flag Turkey Ozan Ozgurozanozgur
4.Flag Turkey Burhan YilmazerSAKAL
Flag Turkey Bilgehan Girayistavrit
Flag Turkey Okan YildirimNaNNaN
Flag Turkey Murat Muratconta31

Nat. Championship Georgia 2018 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Georgia Aleksandre Chachanidzemandaeteli
2.Flag Georgia Karen SarkisyanZenq
3.Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvilimaquisard
4.Flag Georgia Romani GvenetadzeRomani
Flag Georgia Eduard NazaryanSerEdward
Flag Georgia Levan Karelikareli

Nat. Italian Championship 2018-2019 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Italy Marco TamigiTamma
2.Flag Italy Gianlazzaro Sannagsanna
3.Flag Italy Dicky Biddlecfcmuffin
Flag Italy Henri SharraHenrikilla
5.Flag Italy Andrea GarauEUITBlunick
6.Flag Italy Sciadi AzizianNotorious81
Flag Italy Fabio Gullottafarcitone

Nat. Championship Hungary 2018 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Hungary Daniel KocsisStCleopas
2.Flag Hungary Katalin Veszeliveszelik
3.Flag Hungary Zoltan Illyészmilan
4.Flag Hungary Tamas Berkitamasberki
Flag Hungary Dezso Törökperalista
6.Flag Hungary Laszlo MikePetede
Flag Hungary Eross Zoltan Petermangas666

WBIF Bulgarien

Nat. Championship Bulgaria 2018 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev1913
2.Flag Bulgaria Petyo MarinovPetyo33
3.Flag Bulgaria Edvard Apazyangrizunko1969
4.Flag Bulgaria Stanislav StoynovStanko1966
Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar ZarzavatchievSandocan
6.Flag Bulgaria Plamen AtanasovPachocop
Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorovsvilo
Flag Bulgaria Jordan KirchevJFK17

WBIF Griechenland

Nat. Greek Championship 2017/18 (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Michalis Manoliosmman
2.Flag Greece Mimis TsakoniatisIskandar
3.Flag Greece Giorgos Kafetzopoulosgeokaf
4.Flag Greece Tasos AnagnostouArum
Flag Great Britain Polidoros LapidakisPolidoros1
6.Flag Greece Costas Chiotiniscostas

WBIF International

Russian Championsip 2018 Play Off (Gambler)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov
2.Flag Moldavia Iulian Darienko
3.Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica
Flag Russia Andrey Sokolovskiy
5.Flag Russia Alex Ars
Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin

EBIF Tour 2018: Final (LIVE)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Michalis Manolios
2.Flag Czech Zdenek Zizka
3.Flag Greece Giorgos Avdis
Flag Austria Bernhard Mayr
5.Flag Greece Andreas Tolias
Flag Malta Claus Elken

EBIF Online Team Championship 2018 (GG)

Rank Team Board Name Nickname
1.Flag Norway Norway1Flag Norway Sven Wisloff NilssenBoardLord
Flag Norway Norway2Flag Norway Asbjorn ArntzenAsbjorn
Flag Norway Norway3Flag Norway Torkel HaugodegardLouisR
Flag Norway Norway4Flag Norway Hans Marius Eiksethhanse
Flag Norway Norway5Flag Norway Jorn Nesdalsupermann
2.Flag United States United States1Flag United States Neil Kazarossneilkaz
Flag United States United States2Flag United States Steve SaxSTEAMSAX
Flag United States United States3Flag United States Joseph Russelljrus
Flag United States United States4Flag United States Roberto Litzenbergercafecafe
Flag United States United States5Flag United States Alfred Mamletamamlet
3.Flag Austria Austria1Flag Austria Mario LazzerKreon
Flag Austria Austria2Flag Austria Wolfgang WühlWolfW
Flag Austria Austria2Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo
Flag Austria Austria3Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris
Flag Austria Austria4Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
Flag Austria Austria5Flag Austria Stefan ParlowSteffi
Flag Switzerland Switzerland1Flag Switzerland Georges Grünbaumdoubletake
Flag Switzerland Switzerland2Flag Switzerland Rolf VetschNickhavanna
Flag Switzerland Switzerland3Flag Switzerland Denis Etiennedenispascal
Flag Switzerland Switzerland4Flag Switzerland Thibaud ThompsonBeaverorpass
Flag Switzerland Switzerland5Flag Switzerland David Domigbergkamp

Champions Cup 2018 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Great Britain Gaz Owengaztafari
2.Flag Iran Amir EshraghiAmirsnooker
3.Flag Great Britain Aref AlipourAref91777
4.Flag Czech Lubos VenclElnino83
5.Flag Iceland Fjalarr Pall ManasonMagniFino
Flag Poland Karol Szczerekkasz

European Cup 2018 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Costas Chiotiniscostas
2.Flag Norway Hans Marius Eiksethhanse
3.Flag Switzerland Rolf VetschNickhavanna
Flag Russia Olga Ivanovaivolga
5.Flag Iran Mohammadreza Aminiamini1697
Flag Norway Thorleif ReisvoldTjodi

1st Qualifier Italian CNB Intermediate (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Italy Carlo MazzinghiMalacoda55

1st Qualifier Italian CNB Champion (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
Flag Italy Carlo Melzimelzi

14th EBIF Open (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
Flag Great Britain Ian HeskethSiggerson
2.Flag Germany Fazli Güclüfazlimtiger
3.Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk
4.Flag Germany Eric Stoppa19ERIC84
Flag Russia Eldar GyulELDORADO
6.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
Flag Georgia Karen SarkisyanZenq

13th EBIF Open (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
2.Flag Denmark Ole Michael Tagányitazotto
3.Flag Turkey Zafer TasFENOMEN
Flag Croatia Sinisa Vrhovecgorkipelin
5.Flag Great Britain Charles HillCHillagain
Flag Great Britain Andrew SelbySelbs

12th EBIF Open (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Iran Roohollah Amiri Andyvorojak
2.Flag Croatia Sinisa Vrhovecgorkipelin
3.Flag Denmark Benjamin LundBenBG
4.Flag Great Britain Gaz Owengaztafari
Flag Spain Pedro SanzPepinoLoco
6.Flag Austria Peter UrbantschitschUrbi
Flag Iran Amir EshraghiAmirsnooker

EBIF Tour 2018: Online Tourney 3 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Wolfgang WühlWolfW
2.Flag Austria Reinhold Drugowitschpurlepaus66
3.Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe

EBIF Tour 2018: Online Tourney 2 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Honza Cernyanezka
2.Flag Malta Claus ElkenElken
3.Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris

EBIF Tour 2018: Online Tourney 1 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Zdenek ZizkaXZet24
2.Flag Malta Claus ElkenElken
3.Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo

WBIF Iran

Nat. Iranian Championship  2018 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Iran Pourya MahoutiPoOorya992
2.Flag Norway Farzin AarabiLibero
3.Flag Iran Mohammadreza Aminiamini1697
4.Flag Iran Amir GolegolabGolegolab
Flag Iran Ehsan MehranEhsan684
Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhiyounghero13

WBIF Kroatien

Nat. Championship Croatia 2018 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjatkosturko
2.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
3.Flag Croatia Drazenko Vucinadzaka
4.Flag Croatia Sinisa Vrhovecgorkipelin
5.Flag Croatia Willi PreskarPreskar
6.Flag Croatia Zlatko SabicGaleria0
Flag Croatia Vladimir VladisavljevicDowla

WBIF Northmazedonia

Nat. Championship FYR Macedonia 2018 (WBIF Tiger)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag North Macedonia Vladimir Temelkovski
2.Flag North Macedonia Zoran Todorov
3.Flag North Macedonia Vasil Ainovski
Flag North Macedonia Hristo Ainovski
5.Flag North Macedonia Mitko Keramitchiev
6.Flag North Macedonia Ljupcho Janevski

WBIF Österreich

Nat. Austrian Championship 2019 (2018) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Leonhard RieblerLeo80
2.Flag Austria Andreas FischerDelphin
3.Flag Austria Mehrdad TehranyAstronomics
4.Flag Austria Wolfgang WühlWolfW
5.Flag Austria Mario LazzerKreon
6.Flag Austria Stefan ParlowSteffi
Flag Austria Wolfgang Hartlfidibus42

Nat. Austrian Championship 2018 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris
2.Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacherzewasoftie
3.Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo
4.Flag Austria Heimo LöblerEpikur73
5.Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
6.Flag Austria Mehrdad TehranyAstronomics
Flag Austria Wolfgang Hartlfidibus42

WBIF Türkei

Turkish Online Championship 2018 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Turkey Caner Cenk Corbacioglucenk
2.Flag Turkey Mustafa Aydincemature41
3.Flag Turkey Serap MercanSerapm
4.Flag Turkey Caner Cetinmarbury06
5.Flag Turkey Nevzat Dogannevzatdogan
Flag Turkey Cihangir CetinelWBFtrcihcet
Flag Turkey Deniz Hürdoganogludenizcyp
Flag Turkey Sabri Buyuksoyarykanda

Nat. Italian Championship 2017-2018 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Italy Dario Bertoladadodo
2.Flag Italy Carlo Melzimelzi
3.Flag Italy Massimiliano Calusioaubade
4.Flag Italy Marco TamigiTamma
5.Flag Italy Andrea GarauEUITBlunick
6.Flag Italy Isacco IbbaIcchan
Flag Italy Alessandro RiettiAlexRietti
Flag Italy Wolf Dieter Wallwolfibg
Flag Italy Fabio Gullottafarcitone

WBIF Griechenland

Nat. Greek Championship 2017 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Ioannis Atmatzidiserimitis
2.Flag Greece Christos GroutsosGroutsos
3.Flag Greece Costas Chiotiniscostas
4.Flag Greece Orestis SiakoulisDemortis
Flag Greece Mimis TsakoniatisIskandar
6.Flag Greece Andreas Toliasdenominator
Flag Greece Tasos AnagnostouArum
Flag Greece Costas Kutsakissamel

WBIF International

EBIF Tour 2017: Final (LIVE)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Malta Claus Elken
2.Flag Czech Zdenek Zizka
3.Flag Hungary Laszlo Mike
4.Flag Czech Pavel Zaoral
5.Flag Czech Honza Cerny
Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld

European Online Team Championship 2017 (GG)

Rank Team Board Name Nickname
1.Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom1Flag Great Britain Gaz Owengaztafari
Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom2Flag Great Britain Sebastian WilkinsonPyrrhic
Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom3Flag Great Britain Chris Rogerskeen2learn
Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom4Flag Great Britain Leo Waterskrakbedouin
Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom5Flag Great Britain Tim Crosstimcrazy
2.Flag Austria Austria1Flag Austria Mario LazzerKreon
Flag Austria Austria2Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo
Flag Austria Austria3Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris
Flag Austria Austria4Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
Flag Austria Austria5Flag Austria Stefan ParlowSteffi
3.Flag Germany Germany1Flag Germany Marcel JochemP3rf3ctCelle
Flag Germany Germany2Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
Flag Germany Germany3Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
Flag Germany Germany4Flag Germany Philipp Heyngtrzmiel
Flag Germany Germany5Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle

Champions Cup 2017 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Iran Amir EshraghiAmirsnooker
2.Flag Poland Karol Szczerekkasz
3.Flag Denmark Jess Danielsenerroneous
Flag France Remi DeschampsReminator

European Cup 2017 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Zdenek ZizkaXZet24
2.Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvilimaquisard
3.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972

11th EBIF Open (2017) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
2.Flag Hungary Laszlo MikePetede
3.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
5.Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhiyounghero13
Flag Germany Rolf Schülerrolfschueler

10th EBIF Open (2017) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Iran Saeed NourmohammadiSaNouri
2.Flag Austria Peter UrbantschitschUrbi
3.Flag Iran Jalil KhaliliDomaaan
Flag Italy Osvaldo De MassimiOSVYX

EBIF Tour 2017: Online Tourney 3 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Croatia Willi PreskarPreskar
2.Flag Greece Giorgos Avdiselite777
3.Flag Great Britain Gaz Owengaztafari
Flag Hungary Laszlo MikePetede

9th EBIF Open (2017) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Honza Cernyanezka
2.Flag Iran Jalil KhaliliDomaaan
3.Flag Norway Elias KritikosShelter77
4.Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk

EBIF Tour 2017: Online Tourney 2 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
2.Flag Austria Stefan ParlowSteffi
3.Flag Germany Tim Hochgrebeunderwater

EBIF Tour 2017: Online Tourney 1 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
2.Flag Greece Andreas Toliasdenominator
3.Flag Malta Claus ElkenElken

WBIF Iran

Nat. Iranian Championship  2017 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Iran Amir GolegolabGolegolab
2.Flag Iran Amir EshraghiAmirsnooker
3.Flag Great Britain Aref AlipourAref91777
4.Flag Iran Jalil KhaliliDomaaan
Flag Iran Ahmad DehyadegariAhmadelya
6.Flag Iran Farhang ShahidaraFarhang
Flag Iran Amir Pourbozorgamirfooler
Flag Iran Omid Yaghoubiomidshz

WBIF Kroatien

Nat. Championship Croatia 2017 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
2.Flag Croatia Sinisa Vrhovecgorkipelin
3.Flag Croatia Leonardo Jerkovicdubrovnik
4.Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjatkosturko
5.Flag Croatia Stipe Sesnicfiro
6.Flag Croatia Willi PreskarPreskar

WBIF Northmazedonia

Nat. Championship FYR Macedonia 2017 (WBIF Tiger)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag North Macedonia Leko Ristovski
2.Flag North Macedonia Miomir Sjekloca
3.Flag North Macedonia Zoran Georgievski
4.Flag North Macedonia Slavko Gorgiev
5.Flag North Macedonia Zoran Arsenov
6.Flag North Macedonia Mitko Keramitchiev

WBIF Österreich

Nat. Austrian Championship 2017 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Mehrdad TehranyAstronomics
2.Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris
3.Flag Austria Peter UrbantschitschUrbi
Flag Austria Andreas FischerDelphin
5.Flag Austria Thomas HawranekUrschnak
Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe

WBIF Türkei

Turkish Online Championship 2017 (WBIF Tiger)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Turkey Serkan Koc
2.Flag Turkey Aykut Uzel
3.Flag Turkey Ali Ozbilen
4.Flag Turkey Kamil Karaali
5.Flag Turkey Cuneyt Argun Genc
Flag Turkey Lemi Tu-Men
Flag Turkey Sabri Buyuksoy
Flag Turkey Erkan Nayir

WBIF Deutschland

German Championship 2016 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Michael Rudolphmirud
2.Flag Germany Kay Bashitidollesleben
3.Flag Germany Sebastian Müllercrumblejack
4.Flag Germany Thomas MathesThomas1959
5.Flag Germany Jürgen Lenzelblitzo
6.Flag Germany Manfred Reinersupermane1

WBIF International

Champions Cup 2016 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Lebanon Toni BernabaMaestr0
2.Flag Turkey Cihangir CetinelWBFtrcihcet
3.Flag Iran Jalil KhaliliDomaaan
Flag Poland Karol Szczerekkasz

European Cup 2016 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Denmark Jess Danielsenerroneous
2.Flag Iran Roohollah Amiri Andyvorojak
3.Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris

8th EBIF Open (2016) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Malta Claus ElkenElken
2.Flag Iran Jalil KhaliliDomaaan
3.Flag Poland Karol Szczerekkasz
Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk

7th EBIF Open (2016) (WBIF Tiger)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili
2.Flag Germany Markus Klein
3.Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi

6th EBIF Open (2016) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris
2.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
3.Flag Bulgaria Maya PeychevaMaiaPeicheva
Flag Great Britain Chris Rogerskeen2learn

WBIF Kroatien

Nat. Championship Croatia 2016 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjatkosturko
2.Flag Croatia Willi PreskarPreskar
3.Flag Croatia Nino MartincevicDonZampano
4.Flag Croatia Tihomir Zinictiho
5.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
6.Flag Croatia Dejan Lozodelozo

WBIF Österreich

Nat. Austrian Championship 2016 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Heimo LöblerEpikur73
2.Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacherzewasoftie
3.Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
Flag Austria Peter UrbantschitschUrbi
5.Flag Austria Andreas Grafandrgr
Flag Austria Rudi ProhaskaWal

WBIF Türkei

Turkish Online Championship 2016 (WBIF Tiger)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Turkey Ugur Ilhami Ozden
2.Flag Turkey Emrullah Cosar
3.Flag Turkey Nevzat Dogan
Flag Turkey Zafer Tas
4.Flag Turkey Omer Kukul
5.Flag Turkey Fatih Ozis
Flag Turkey Taner Ucarer
Flag Turkey Amac Volkan Er
Flag Turkey Umit Bata

WBIF Dänemark

Nat. Danish Championship 2015 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Denmark Mensur Bucanmemocni
2.Flag Denmark Karsten BredahlPlzDontCube
3.Flag Denmark Steen Gronbechspiril
4.Flag Denmark Mikkel GabaDrSick
5.Flag Denmark Frans RediinMuredi
6.Flag Denmark Jesper MeisnerPompeius

WBIF Deutschland

German Championship 2015 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Uwe WirtzNyo
2.Flag Germany Vitali Olchanskivitali
3.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
4.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele5erPasch
5.Flag Germany Thomas MathesThomas1959
6.Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layeghpaschmalauf

WBIF Griechenland

Nat. Greek Championship 2015 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Theodoros MeimarisTheoMeimaris
2.Flag Greece Michalis Manoliosmman
3.Flag Greece Ioannis Atmatzidiserimitis
Flag Greece Stylianos Doundoulakisalphagr1978
5.Flag Greece Vangelis Alexandrakisvangelis23
6.Flag Greece Giorgos Avdiselite777
Flag Greece Pavlos Thanopouloslavraki
Flag Greece Christos GroutsosGroutsos
Flag Greece Stefanos Bonanossbonanos

WBIF International

5th EBIF Open (2015) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Russia Valeriy Titovvalium163
2.Flag Iran Jalil KhaliliDomaaan
3.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele5erPasch
Flag Denmark Peter-Michael Valeur BossePMBosse

European Online Team Championship 2015 (GG)

Rank Team Board Name Nickname
1.Flag Norway Norway1Flag Norway Chris Hedbergchrishedbe
Flag Norway Norway2Flag Norway Hall Skarahallbg
Flag Norway Norway3Flag Norway Dagfinn Snarheimdsnarheim
Flag Norway Norway4Flag Norway Hans Libykaagul
Flag Norway Norway5Flag Norway Bjornar BuggeBjornar
2.Flag Germany Germany1Flag Germany Volker SonnabendVSonnabend
Flag Germany Germany2Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle
Flag Germany Germany3Flag Germany Igor KaplanskiCroco55
Flag Germany Germany4Flag Germany Marcel JochemP3rf3ctCelle
Flag Germany Germany5Flag Germany Athanasios LagopatisSaki
Flag Germany Germany6Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
3.Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom1Flag Great Britain Gaz Owengaztafari
Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom2Flag Great Britain Jon Barnesgoldbach7808
Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom3Flag Great Britain Sebastian WilkinsonPyrrhic
Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom4Flag Great Britain Chris Rogerskeen2learn
Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom5Flag Great Britain Charles HillCHillagain

4th EBIF Open (2015) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Iran Amir EshraghiAmirsnooker
2.Flag Italy Werner De Nicolowernik
3.Flag Russia Alexandr NikulicaAlex7431

Champions Cup 2015 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Denmark Mads Peter AndersenSyer
2.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
3.Flag Great Britain Gaz Owengaztafari

European Cup 2015 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Marcel JochemP3rf3ctCelle
2.Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar ZarzavatchievSandocan
3.Flag Turkey Cihangir CetinelWBFtrcihcet

3rd EBIF Open (2015) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowskiniuniuch
2.Flag Bulgaria Iancho HristovIanchoHr
3.Flag Denmark Karsten BredahlPlzDontCube
Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris

WBIF Kroatien

Nat. Championship Croatia 2015 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Croatia Leonardo Jerkovicdubrovnik
2.Flag Croatia Dado Martincevicaston
3.Flag Croatia Mislav Radicamradica
4.Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjatkosturko
5.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
6.Flag Croatia Nino MartincevicDonZampano

WBIF Österreich

Nat. Austrian Championship 2015 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
2.Flag Austria Rudi ProhaskaWal
3.Flag Austria Helmut Gerdenitsschnurre
4.Flag Austria Peter UrbantschitschUrbi
5.Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzenederkristoffer
6.Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo

WBIF Schweiz

Nat. Championship Swiss 2015 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Switzerland Jean-Marc GrandJohnMark
2.Flag Switzerland Shahrooz Zareishahroozza
3.Flag Switzerland Georges Grünbaumdoubletake
4.Flag Switzerland Murielle Gattogadgette
5.Flag Switzerland Denise Kaisernordlicht
6.Flag Switzerland Bruno KürsteinerBrunello2405

WBIF Tschechien

Nat. Championship Czech 2015 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Honza Cernyanezka
2.Flag Czech Jiři Valaorkadimenza
3.Flag Czech Zdenek ZizkaXZet24
4.Flag Czech Jiri OlejnicekMorfeus
5.Flag Czech Tamaz GongadzeTOMAZKINGGEO
6.Flag Czech Pavla Vidanovavitana4

WBIF Deutschland

German Championship 2014 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Martin Birkhahnmartin
2.Flag Germany Rodryk SchönfeldRodGammon
3.Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle
4.Flag
5.Flag Germany Volker SonnabendVSonnabend
6.Flag Germany Athanasios LagopatisSaki

WBIF Griechenland

Nat. Greek Championship 2014 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Giorgos Tsapogasmonopsyche
2.Flag Italy Fernando Braconiferbraconi
3.Flag Greece Alexandros Gyrtatosmpompos1982
4.Flag Greece Aris GaliatsatosGEAR1
5.Flag Greece Giorgos Avdiselite777
6.Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk

WBIF International

European Online Team Championship 2014 (GG)

Rank Team Board Name Nickname
1.Flag Denmark Denmark1Flag Denmark Steen Gronbechspiril
Flag Denmark Denmark2Flag Denmark Karsten BredahlPlzDontCube
Flag Denmark Denmark3Flag Denmark Christian Munk-Christensenwristy
Flag Denmark Denmark4Flag Denmark Freddie NoerMiraculix
Flag Denmark Denmark5Flag Denmark Thomas KristensenKristensen
2.Flag Latvia Latvia1Flag Latvia Stanislav NarkunasStas73
Flag Latvia Latvia2Flag United States Dmitriy ObukhovLyurix
Flag Latvia Latvia3Flag Latvia Vladimir GoryachevS22CVADRAT
Flag Latvia Latvia4Flag Latvia Victor Kudryashovlynx88
Flag Latvia Latvia4Flag Latvia Sergey SemyaninovPushistik
3.Flag Germany Germany1Flag Germany Volker SonnabendVSonnabend
Flag Germany Germany2Flag Germany Christian PlenzMacWin
Flag Germany Germany3Flag Germany Julian Beckerprofpianist
Flag Germany Germany4Flag Germany Athanasios LagopatisSaki
Flag Germany Germany5Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle

2nd EBIF Open (2014) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmannandras8
2.Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar ZarzavatchievSandocan
3.Flag Germany Igor KaplanskiCroco55
4.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
Flag Czech Honza Cernyanezka
Flag Germany Matthias Kringssitago

1st EBIF Open (2014) (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle
2.Flag Germany Markus KleinMarkus031972
3.Flag Czech Eva ZizkovaElza
4.Flag Iran Sobhan Seifolahisobhan
5.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav

European Cup 2014 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle
2.Flag Italy Fernando Braconiferbraconi
3.Flag Croatia Gordan Markoticmalitamaro
4.Flag Greece Tasos AnagnostouArum
5.Flag Italy Fabio CultreraFabio474
Flag Denmark Peter ToftsoToftsoe
Flag Great Britain Eric McAlpineJerico

Champions Cup 2014 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Athanasios LagopatisSaki
2.Flag Iran Kamyar Karimi1ERROR1
3.Flag Italy Edgardo Biancotorseddi
4.Flag Switzerland Denis Etiennedenispascal
5.Flag Malta Claus ElkenElken

WBIF Kroatien

Nat. Championship Croatia 2014 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
2.Flag Croatia Nino MartincevicDonZampano
3.Flag Croatia Dado Martincevicaston
4.Flag Croatia Gordan Markoticmalitamaro
5.Flag Croatia Willi PreskarPreskar
6.Flag Croatia Leonardo Jerkovicdubrovnik

WBIF Österreich

Nat. Austria Championship 2014 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
2.Flag Austria Wolfgang BacherOphris
3.Flag Austria Helmut Gerdenitsschnurre
4.Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzenederkristoffer
5.Flag
6.Flag Austria Andreas FischerDelphin

WBIF Schweiz

Nat. Championship Swiss 2014 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehlijaweswi
2.Flag Switzerland Roland HimmelbergerAlperose
3.Flag Switzerland Adi Hadihadiaji88
4.Flag Switzerland Georges Grünbaumdoubletake
5.Flag Switzerland Marc Wehliwelpae
6.Flag Switzerland Eddy Pfenningerfiletonstone

WBIF Tschechien

Nat. Championship Czech 2014 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Pavla Vidanovavitana4
2.Flag Czech Honza Cernyanezka
3.Flag Czech Jan StastnaBenjo5
4.Flag Czech Jiri OlejnicekMorfeus
5.Flag Czech Eva ZizkovaElza
Flag Czech Pavel Zaoralpazara

WBIF Deutschland

German Championship 2013 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Germany Marcel GeistDerGeist
2.Flag Germany Volker SonnabendVSonnabend
3.Flag Germany Athanasios LagopatisSaki
4.Flag Germany Bertram Wildslingu
5.Flag Germany Frank StudtJohnnyAce
6.Flag Germany Frank Simonpattayastyle

WBIF Griechenland

Nat. Greek Championship 2013 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Christos GroutsosGroutsos
2.Flag Greece Ioannis Atmatzidiserimitis
3.Flag Greece Pavlos Thanopouloslavraki
4.Flag Italy Fernando Braconiferbraconi
5.Flag Greece Tasos AnagnostouArum
6.Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk

WBIF International

European Online Team Championship 2013 (GG)

Rank Team Board Name Nickname
1.Flag Greece Greece1Flag Greece Christos GroutsosGroutsos
Flag Greece Greece2Flag Greece Giorgos Avdiselite777
Flag Greece Greece3Flag Greece Giorgos Kleitsaskrull
Flag Greece Greece4Flag Greece Stefanos Bonanossbonanos
Flag Greece Greece5Flag Greece Michail ProukakisProuk
2.Flag Croatia Croatia1Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
Flag Croatia Croatia2Flag Croatia Willi PreskarPreskar
Flag Croatia Croatia3Flag Croatia Nino MartincevicDonZampano
Flag Croatia Croatia4Flag Croatia Dado Martincevicaston
Flag Croatia Croatia5Flag Croatia Leonardo Jerkovicdubrovnik
3.Flag Armenia Armenia1Flag Brazil Levon Vardapetyanlevvard
Flag Armenia Armenia2Flag Armenia Ashot Vardapetyanmsheci
Flag Armenia Armenia3Flag Armenia Armen TsaturyanSYRUS
Flag Armenia Armenia4Flag Armenia Smbat PogosyanPG
Flag Armenia Armenia5Flag Russia Mikayel VardanyanFishka19

WBIF Kroatien

Nat. Championship Croatia 2013 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Croatia Willi PreskarPreskar
2.Flag Croatia Leonardo Jerkovicdubrovnik
3.Flag Croatia Sinisa Vrhovecgorkipelin
4.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
5.Flag Croatia Dado Martincevicaston
6.Flag Croatia Leopold Alpezaalfa00

WBIF Österreich

Nat. Austrian Championship 2013 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Andreas FischerDelphin
2.Flag Austria Mario LazzerKreon
3.Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
4.Flag Austria Rudi ProhaskaWal
5.Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzenederkristoffer
6.Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo

WBIF Schweiz

Nat. Championship Swiss 2013 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Switzerland Jean-Marc GrandJohnMark
2.Flag Switzerland Shahrooz Zareishahroozza
3.Flag Switzerland Denis Etiennedenispascal
4.Flag Switzerland David Domigbergkamp
5.Flag Switzerland Nils BaumannRubaDub
6.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehlijaweswi

WBIF Tschechien

Nat. Championship Czech 2013 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Czech Jan StastnaBenjo5
2.Flag Czech Lubos VenclElnino83
3.Flag Czech Zdenek ZizkaXZet24
4.Flag Czech Jiri OlejnicekMorfeus
5.Flag Czech Pavla Vidanovavitana4
6.Flag

WBIF Kroatien

Nat. Championship Croatia 2012 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Croatia Mislav KovacicMislav
2.Flag Croatia Dado Martincevicaston
3.Flag
4.Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjatkosturko

WBIF Österreich

Nat. Austria Championship 2012 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Austria Stefan ParlowSteffi
2.Flag Austria Bernhard Mayrtaulajoe
3.Flag Austria Heimo LöblerEpikur73
4.Flag Austria Friedrich RattingerJaflo
5.Flag Austria Helmut Tweraserht2
6.Flag Austria Andreas Grafandrgr

WBIF Schweiz

Nat. Championship Schweiz 2012 (GG)

Rank Name Nickname
1.Flag Switzerland Shahrooz Zareishahroozza
2.Flag Switzerland Georges Grünbaumdoubletake
3.Flag Switzerland Nils BaumannRubaDub
4.Flag France Nicolas DehonDahudextre
5.Flag Switzerland Rolf VetschNickhavanna
6.Flag Switzerland Roland HimmelbergerAlperose