WBIF recommends Premium Membership at BG Studio Heroes!! Click SUPPORT link above :)

World Championhsip started with 512 participants!

WBIF-Tourn.

Calendrier
date appariement     résultats pr
drapeau Ibéricos Ruben Sineriz Fernandez (rubsifer) - drapeau Los Amigos Joseph Russell (Jrus) 0:1 (7,83:2,99)
drapeau Moscow Backgammon G3 Sergey Erokhin (Kabrus) - drapeau PointTorino Franco Tosin (fratos) 1:0 (2,32:5,83)
drapeau Berlin Backgammon Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) - drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 Caner Cetin (Marbury06) 1:0 (5,12:5,81)
drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza Lorenzo Rusconi (Loru74) - drapeau Worcester Royals Reece Hodges (Hodgey) 0:1 (5,50:5,07)
drapeau NEBA Team C Don Irving (Priory07) - drapeau Manchester BG Bees Simon Carter (DrCornwallis) 0:1 (21,81:8,00)
drapeau Soirée Dansante M1 Michael Weile (Weile) - drapeau Poli Bucuresti Petru Hlihor (petruhl) 1:0 (5,41:4,38)
drapeau URK too Patrick Kimari (Pallix) - drapeau Rigged dice Franco Candeo (Cande1) 1:0 (3,18:11,40)
drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team M2 Edmond Mezini (lago maggiore) - drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) 1:0 (4,88:6,92)
drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) - drapeau Los Amigos G2 Steve Sax (STEAMSAX) 1:0 (12,89:4,16)
drapeau Brocéliande BG Club John Gallagher (Palimpsest) - drapeau La Casa del Vido Anthony Korn (AnthonyPop) 0:1 (14,79:8,31)
drapeau Soirée Dansante M3 Thomas Fuglheim (Fulle) - drapeau Poli Bucuresti M2 Sergiu Malis (sergiumalis) 1:0 (4,39:6,44)
drapeau Hit&Run Wilfried Benotmane (Weeloo75) - drapeau URK too Laila Leonhardt (pr_killer) 0:1 (10,93:5,16)
drapeau HIKABO Karl Frogner (karlfro) - drapeau BGT Lampertheim Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) 0:1 (7,27:8,56)
drapeau Tavla Boys Benjamin Zonic (zonicbeno) - drapeau BackgammonLondon David Potter (Cat) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau Tbilisi Romani Gvenetadze (roma77) - drapeau SSR-BG Dmitrii Belykh (edm) 1:0 (10,17:6,44)
drapeau Tbilisi Romani Gvenetadze (roma77) - drapeau CdBM Milano G3 Carlo Melzi (melzino) 0:1 Logo XG
drapeau XENIOS ZEYS Athanasios Papadopoulos (PAP2) - drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza Pedro Sanz (pepinoloco) 0:1 (9,67:10,36)
drapeau BG Roma M3 Fabio Gullotta (farcitone) - drapeau Mou SAKA Stefanos Bonanos (sbonanos) 0:1 (6,28:6,17)
drapeau CdBM Milano G3 Giorgio Castellano (jorghe) - drapeau Lucky Lotto Players Toader Mihai Sandu (Elnegro) 0:1 (5,08:7,16)
drapeau Mountain Boys Reinhold Drugowitsch (purlepaus66) - drapeau NEBA Team B Luca Mills (JuniorCounsel) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau Lucky Lotto Players Toader Mihai Sandu (Elnegro) - drapeau BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin (Ledin) 1:0 (6,25:14,85)
drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Jürgen Schettler (Heisterbach) - drapeau BGT Lampertheim Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau Soirée Dansante Kasper Nagel Nielsen (Crap) - drapeau Union 3 London Caroline Loncq (Caz) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau Manchester BG Bees M2 Brian Lever (Stratton) - drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Mark Robinson (jokers1975) 0:1 Logo XG
drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti G3 Virgil Tudose (vdtudose) - drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors Sean Clennell (LondonGuy) 0:1 Logo XG
drapeau Most Drazenko Vucina (Dzaka) - drapeau La Casa del Vido Anthony Korn (AnthonyPop) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) - drapeau BG Roma Luigi De Lazzari (trasteverino) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau Karditsa BG Club Evangelos Loridas (LORBAGOS) - drapeau Union 1 London Nicole Coleman (Jazzy) 0:1 Logo XG
drapeau SSR-BG Dmitrii Belykh (edm) - drapeau SAKAZULU Aris Manias (arma) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau Union 1 London George Forsyth (UCBGGFOR) - drapeau Forza Craiova Marius Boscor (MariusB) 0:1 Logo XG
drapeau Union 3 London Caroline Loncq (Caz) - drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Jürgen Schettler (Heisterbach) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau Karditsa BG Club Athanasios Pappas (papthan) - drapeau Union 1 London Tony Steward (steweytone) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau SAKAZULU Nikos Zouvelos (exomotis) - drapeau Thunderboys M2 Friedrich Rattinger (Jaflo) 0:1 Logo XG
drapeau Mpeee Michalis Manolios (mman) - drapeau Thunderboys Robert Kreisl (Circle) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau Geneva club Alexandre BenLassin (alex21) - drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team M1 Florin Popa (mrTake) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau Bristol Blitz G3 Gaz Owen (gaztafari) - drapeau Tromsø Jon Kristian Røyset (WC03) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau BackgammonLondon Andrew Selby (Selbs) - drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners M3 Jussi Haukioja (jjhh) 0:1 Logo XG
drapeau Thunderboys M2 Friedrich Rattinger (Jaflo) - drapeau Ibéricos Pedro De Togores (pedro roca) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau Mou SAKA Michail Proukakis (Prouk) - drapeau Gammonia Dortmund M3 Philipp Heyng (Philpo) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg G2 Dagfinn Snarheim (snarheim) - drapeau Moscow Backgammon G3 Sergey Erokhin (Kabrus) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau ELLANIOS Nikolaos Androulakis (nickthecrete) - drapeau 4x4 Brașov Ioan Buciuleac (nick75) 0:1 Logo XG
drapeau Mountain Boys M1 Bernhard Mayr (taulajoe) - drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Mark Robinson (jokers1975) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau Most Ramiz Zajmovic (zramiz) - drapeau PointTorino Franco Tosin (fratos) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau Sharknado 123 M1 Andreas Hofmann (andras8) - drapeau Berlin Backgammon Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) 0:1 Logo XG
drapeau Rigged dice Franco Candeo (Cande1) - drapeau BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau Moscow Backgammon G3 Sergey Erokhin (Kabrus) - drapeau CdBM Milano G3 Lorenzo Rinaldo (rino) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Steeve Korn (Tiiive) - drapeau 13. Brigade Thomas Ferguson (Hamilton) 0:1 Logo XG
drapeau XENIOS ZEYS Athanasios Papadopoulos (PAP2) - drapeau Sharknado 123 M1 Andreas Hofmann (andras8) 0:1 Logo XG
drapeau Soirée Dansante M3 Thomas Fuglheim (Fulle) - drapeau Union 3 London Brenda Rosen (Springbee) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 Ozan Ozgur (ozanozgur) - drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti G3 Virgil Tudose (vdtudose) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau BGT Lampertheim Fazli Güclü (fazlimtiger) - drapeau Most Ramiz Zajmovic (zramiz) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau Belgrade skulls Gale Vujovic (GaleSensei) - drapeau BucksGammon Laurence May (vexus) 0:1 Logo XG
drapeau hrrr na ne! G3 Zdenek Zizka (ZZ) - drapeau ELLANIOS Stylianos Ktistakis (Ellanios) 1:0 Logo XG
drapeau SAKAZULU Aris Manias (arma) - drapeau Thunderboys Robert Kreisl (Circle) 0:1 Logo XG
drapeau Tromsø Jon Kristian Røyset (WC03) - drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 Ozan Ozgur (ozanozgur) 0:1 Logo XG
19.10., 17:00 drapeau hrrr na ne! M3 Eva Zizkova (elza) - drapeau Poli Bucuresti Petru Hlihor (petruhl)
19.10., 17:00 drapeau Union 1 London George Forsyth (UCBGGFOR) - drapeau 13. Brigade Bjarne Tholstrup Svendsen (BjarneS)
19.10., 18:00 drapeau Mpeee Costas Chiotinis (costas) - drapeau Thunderboys Mehrdad Tehrany (Astronomics)
19.10., 18:30 drapeau Gammonia Dortmund M3 Philipp Heyng (Philpo) - drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza Lorenzo Rusconi (Loru74)
19.10., 19:00 drapeau PointTorino Luca Martino (artu5) - drapeau Belgrade skulls Dejan Protic (Dejan)
19.10., 19:00 drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti G3 Virgil Tudose (vdtudose) - drapeau A_r_n_i_a Theodosis Badas (SubZero)
19.10., 19:00 drapeau Worcester Royals Ian Gwynne (Barafundle) - drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners M3 Jussi Haukioja (jjhh)
19.10., 19:00 drapeau HIKABO Hidajet Eminovic (Hidajet) - drapeau Bristol Blitz G3 Gaz Owen (gaztafari)
19.10., 19:15 drapeau Berlin Backgammon Ralf Sudbrak (ralfsu) - drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers M2 Alastair Woods (adwoods)
19.10., 19:30 drapeau NEBA Team A G2 Tim Cross (timster) - drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg G2 Dagfinn Snarheim (snarheim)
19.10., 20:00 drapeau Mountain Boys Reinhold Drugowitsch (purlepaus66) - drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Peter Booth (pekeboo)
19.10., 20:00 drapeau PointTorino Franco Tosin (fratos) - drapeau Belgrade skulls Miloš Mikić (KaraGeorge)
19.10., 20:00 drapeau Mpeee Michalis Manolios (mman) - drapeau NEBA Team C Jackie Jones (drumgarron)
19.10., 20:00 drapeau BGT Lampertheim Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) - drapeau Most Drazenko Vucina (Dzaka)
19.10., 20:30 drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Stephan Hartmann (Livermore) - drapeau BGT Lampertheim Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999)
19.10., 20:45 drapeau BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) - drapeau BG Roma Antonio Serventi (PUPONE)
19.10., 21:00 drapeau XENIOS ZEYS Georgios Ntislis (Handofdooom) - drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza G2 Sebastian Wilkinson (Ciuffo)
19.10., 21:00 drapeau URK too Laila Leonhardt (pr_killer) - drapeau Rigged dice Diego Balgera (ZakMcKracken)
19.10., 21:00 drapeau Hit&Run Arthur Ménez (Arthurox) - drapeau SSR-BG Dmitrii Belykh (edm)
19.10., 21:00 drapeau Mountain Boys M2 Wolfgang Bacher (Ophris) - drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Julia Hayward (JuliaH)
19.10., 23:00 drapeau BG Roma Luigi De Lazzari (trasteverino) - drapeau Mou SAKA Georgios Lazaris (glaz7)
20.10., 11:00 drapeau Union 2 London Alex Ellerington (Alexe) - drapeau BucksGammon Daniel DeMeester (millie28)
20.10., 14:00 drapeau Worcester Royals Geoff Hall (Switch) - drapeau A_r_n_i_a Theodosis Badas (SubZero)
20.10., 15:00 drapeau Loversleap G1 Hideaki Ueda (takadaleft) - drapeau Oslo HMM Hanna Thorsen (GW)
20.10., 16:00 drapeau BucksGammon Dicky Biddle (chelseamuffin) - drapeau Hit&Run James MacNaughtan (jamesm)
20.10., 18:00 drapeau Union 1 London Nicole Coleman (Jazzy) - drapeau 13. Brigade Steen Oernvig (1700Eagle)
20.10., 18:00 drapeau 4x4 Brașov Zoltan Molnar (zozo8) - drapeau Team Bergen Bjørnar Pettersen (BGRunner)
20.10., 18:00 drapeau Brocéliande BG Club Gildas Racapé (Edzio) - drapeau Oslo HMM Hanna Thorsen (GW)
20.10., 18:30 drapeau SSR-BG Andrei Sokolovskii (Sandr) - drapeau SAKAZULU George Haritatos (Algonquin)
20.10., 18:30 drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers M2 Alastair Woods (adwoods) - drapeau hrrr na ne! Honza Cerny (anezka)
20.10., 19:00 drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers Neil Webb (NPW) - drapeau hrrr na ne! M3 Eva Zizkova (elza)
20.10., 20:00 drapeau Union 1 London Tony Steward (steweytone) - drapeau Forza Craiova Iliescu Mihai (IliescuForta)
20.10., 20:00 drapeau Thunderboys Robert Kreisl (Circle) - drapeau Ibéricos Ruben Sineriz Fernandez (rubsifer)
20.10., 20:00 drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Susanne Lahme (Susanni) - drapeau Sharknado 123 Klaus Host (JJoker)
20.10., 21:00 drapeau BucksGammon Laurence May (vexus) - drapeau Hit&Run Arthur Ménez (Arthurox)
20.10., 21:00 drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Martin Hoffmann (DrDice) - drapeau Los Amigos Joseph Russell (Jrus)
20.10., 21:00 drapeau Dinamo81 Iosebi Menabdishvili (metskhvare) - drapeau Tavla Boys Emir Begic (laki67)
20.10., 22:00 drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors Sean Clennell (LondonGuy) - drapeau Mountain Boys M2 Wolfgang Bacher (Ophris)
21.10., 09:30 drapeau Lucky Lotto Players Thomas Nosseck (ThomasN) - drapeau BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius)
21.10., 15:00 drapeau Worcester Royals Geoff Hall (Switch) - drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners M1 Hans Marius Eikseth (hanse)
21.10., 15:00 drapeau Brocéliande BG Club Frédéric Libert (Arkhimedes) - drapeau La Casa del Vido Michel Chabrol (mickeygammon)
21.10., 18:00 drapeau Tbilisi Ramaz Ukleba (ukleba) - drapeau CdBM Milano G3 Giorgio Castellano (jorghe)
21.10., 18:00 drapeau Hit&Run James MacNaughtan (jamesm) - drapeau SSR-BG Andrei Sokolovskii (Sandr)
21.10., 19:00 drapeau Brocéliande BG Club Gildas Racapé (Edzio) - drapeau La Casa del Vido Geoffroy Menez (BrackGammon)
21.10., 20:00 drapeau Union 2 London Derek Seaward (UCBGderek) - drapeau BucksGammon Laurence May (vexus)
21.10., 20:30 drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti M1 Stelian Iancu (Stelian) - drapeau A_r_n_i_a Vasilis Tzanetis (vasst75gr)
21.10., 21:00 drapeau Manchester BG Bees Simon Carter (DrCornwallis) - drapeau NEBA Team B John Horton (tigereye37)
21.10., 22:00 drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Steeve Korn (Tiiive) - drapeau Karditsa BG Club Athanasios Pappas (papthan)
22.10., 11:00 drapeau Oslo HMM Hanna Thorsen (GW) - drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Adrien Touati (adrien75116)
22.10., 14:00 drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza G2 Sebastian Wilkinson (Ciuffo) - drapeau Worcester Royals Geoff Hall (Switch)
22.10., 19:00 drapeau Los Amigos G2 Robert Wachtel (woknroll) - drapeau Brocéliande BG Club Gildas Racapé (Edzio)
22.10., 19:00 drapeau A_r_n_i_a Vasilis Tzanetis (vasst75gr) - drapeau Mpeee Michalis Manolios (mman)
22.10., 21:10 drapeau Worcester Royals Ian Gwynne (Barafundle) - drapeau A_r_n_i_a Tasos Anastasiou (redmangr)
Classement
Le classement ci-dessous est un classement direct. Cela signifie que toute correspondance entamée entre deux équipes est incluse dans le tableau. Les matchs commencés sont considérés par score après les matchs simples terminés.

(Exemple: Si l'Islande mène 1: 0 contre le Danemark, le match sera compté comme une victoire pour l'Islande et perdu pour le Danemark. Si le Danemark marque même une victoire, le match sera compté comme un tirage au sort pour les deux équipes.)
rang nom      
matchs
pts
égalité 1
pr
1. drapeau Soirée Dansante Soirée Dansante      
3
3
7/8
4,49
2. drapeau URK too URK too      
3
3
6/6
5,48
3. drapeau Thunderboys Thunderboys      
3
2.5
6/7
5,86
4. drapeau Mountain Boys Mountain Boys      
3
2.5
5/6
5,66
5. drapeau hrrr na ne! hrrr na ne!      
3
2.5
4/6
4,28
6. drapeau Sharknado 123 Sharknado 123      
3
2.5
3/4
4,00
7. drapeau BucksGammon BucksGammon      
2
2
4/4
6,56
8. drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors St Albans Advanced Anchors      
3
2
4/7
8,31
  drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 jugoplastica_pop84      
3
2
4/7
4,24
10. drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Hirnakrobaten 3.0      
3
2
4/6
6,75
11. drapeau Mou SAKA Mou SAKA      
2
2
3/3
6,09
12. drapeau Manchester BG Bees Manchester BG Bees      
3
2
3/5
4,84
  drapeau Moscow Backgammon Moscow Backgammon      
3
2
3/5
3,38
14. drapeau BGT Lampertheim BGT Lampertheim      
3
2
3/6
8,40
15. drapeau Forza Craiova Forza Craiova      
3
2
3/5
7,64
16. drapeau Lucky Lotto Players Lucky Lotto Players      
2
2
2/2
6,84
17. drapeau 4x4 Brașov 4x4 Brașov      
3
2
2/3
10,53
  drapeau Most Most      
3
2
2/3
 
19. drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza DiceGods Club Ibiza      
2
1.5
3/4
8,59
  drapeau Bristol Blitz Bristol Blitz      
2
1.5
3/4
5,39
21. drapeau Mpeee Mpeee      
2
1.5
2/3
4,54
  drapeau Worcester Royals Worcester Royals      
2
1.5
2/3
5,91
23. drapeau NEBA Team C NEBA Team C      
3
1.5
2/4
19,73
  drapeau BackgammonLondon BackgammonLondon      
3
1.5
2/4
6,89
  drapeau BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt      
3
1.5
2/4
11,23
  drapeau CdBM Milano CdBM Milano      
3
1.5
2/4
4,64
27. drapeau SAKAZULU SAKAZULU      
3
1.5
2/6
10,45
28. drapeau SSR-BG SSR-BG      
3
1.5
2/5
8,00
29. drapeau Poli Bucuresti Poli Bucuresti      
3
1.5
2/6
6,26
30. drapeau Belgrade skulls Belgrade skulls      
3
1
3/7
9,55
31. drapeau Tromsø Tromsø      
2
1
2/4
4,54
  drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti Tehnica Bucuresti      
2
1
2/4
3,10
33. drapeau Los Amigos Los Amigos      
2
1
2/4
2,97
  drapeau Union 1 London Union 1 London      
2
1
2/4
16,38
35. drapeau Tbilisi Tbilisi      
2
1
2/3
9,34
36. drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team Cdbm Milan Blue Team      
3
1
2/4
3,86
37. drapeau Karditsa BG Club Karditsa BG Club      
3
1
2/5
6,75
38. drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners Nidaros Moonshiners      
1
1
1/1
 
  drapeau Geneva club Geneva club      
1
1
1/1
 
  drapeau Team Bergen Team Bergen      
1
1
1/1
7,55
  drapeau 13. Brigade 13. Brigade      
1
1
1/1
 
42. drapeau Union 3 London Union 3 London      
2
1
1/3
 
43. drapeau Brocéliande BG Club Brocéliande BG Club      
2
1
1/2
9,94
  drapeau La Casa del Vido La Casa del Vido      
2
1
1/2
8,31
45. drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Dortmunder RACCOONS      
3
1
1/4
6,49
46. drapeau PointTorino PointTorino      
3
1
1/3
5,28
47. drapeau Berlin Backgammon Berlin Backgammon      
2
0.5
2/5
6,11
48. drapeau Rigged dice Rigged dice      
3
0.5
2/7
11,65
49. drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Cambridge Backgammon      
2
0.5
1/3
5,87
50. drapeau Tavla Boys Tavla Boys      
2
0.5
1/5
11,40
51. drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg Oslo Kok & Kinderegg      
2
0.5
1/3
7,59
52. drapeau Modern BG Club Hatay Modern BG Club Hatay      
1
0
1/3
8,44
53. drapeau Ibéricos Ibéricos      
2
0
1/5
8,26
54. drapeau ELLANIOS ELLANIOS      
2
0
1/4
9,73
55. drapeau HIKABO HIKABO      
3
0
1/6
7,58
56. drapeau NEBA Team A NEBA Team A      
0
0
0/0
 
  drapeau Loversleap Loversleap      
0
0
0/0
 
58. drapeau Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund      
1
0
0/1
 
  drapeau Dinamo81 Dinamo81      
1
0
0/1
4,38
  drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers      
1
0
0/1
10,53
  drapeau Union 2 London Union 2 London      
1
0
0/1
12,70
  drapeau Oslo HMM Oslo HMM      
1
0
0/1
5,37
  drapeau A_r_n_i_a A_r_n_i_a      
1
0
0/1
3,23
64. drapeau NEBA Team B NEBA Team B      
2
0
0/4
8,02
65. drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Les Beaux Gosses      
2
0
0/2
9,14
66. drapeau Hit&Run Hit&Run      
2
0
0/4
9,02
67. drapeau BG Roma BG Roma      
3
0
0/4
6,84
  drapeau XENIOS ZEYS XENIOS ZEYS      
3
0
0/4
9,09
Meilleurs joueurs (sans Byes)
rang nom pseudo BG Studio Heroes gagné perdu taux pr
1. drapeau Mountain Boys M1 Bernhard Mayr taulajoe 3 0 100% 4,60
  drapeau Thunderboys M2 Friedrich Rattinger Jaflo 3 0 100% 5,81
  drapeau hrrr na ne! G3 Zdenek Zizka ZZ 3 0 100% 2,84
  drapeau Soirée Dansante M3 Thomas Fuglheim Fulle 3 0 100% 4,39
  drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 Ozan Ozgur ozanozgur 3 0 100% 3,65
  drapeau Forza Craiova Marius Boscor MariusB 3 0 100% 8,04
7. drapeau Mou SAKA Michail Proukakis Prouk 2 0 100% 6,02
  drapeau CdBM Milano G3 Carlo Melzi melzino 2 0 100% 3,56
  drapeau Soirée Dansante M1 Michael Weile Weile 2 0 100% 4,91
  drapeau Berlin Backgammon Rolf Schüler rotenfels 2 0 100% 5,12
  drapeau Thunderboys Mehrdad Tehrany Astronomics 2 0 100% 5,87
  drapeau BucksGammon Dicky Biddle chelseamuffin 2 0 100% 7,02
  drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza Pedro Sanz pepinoloco 2 0 100% 9,58
  drapeau Tromsø Sven Wisloff Nilssen BoardLord 2 0 100% 4,54
  drapeau Lucky Lotto Players Toader Mihai Sandu Elnegro 2 0 100% 6,84
  drapeau URK too Laila Leonhardt pr_killer 2 0 100% 6,31
  drapeau Sharknado 123 M2 Torsten Lux Lucky Lux 2 0 100% 4,00
  drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti M1 Stelian Iancu Stelian 2 0 100% 3,10
  drapeau URK too Patrick Kimari Pallix 2 0 100% 4,76
  drapeau URK too M2 Johan Norberg gaasten 2 0 100% 5,23
  drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Marcus Reinhard Hirnakrobat 2 0 100% 6,17
  drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors Sean Clennell LondonGuy 2 0 100% 4,57
  drapeau Worcester Royals Reece Hodges Hodgey 2 0 100% 6,10
24. drapeau Bristol Blitz G3 Gaz Owen gaztafari 1 0 100%  
  drapeau Mou SAKA Stefanos Bonanos sbonanos 1 0 100% 6,17
  drapeau Mountain Boys M2 Wolfgang Bacher Ophris 1 0 100% 3,54
  drapeau BGT Lampertheim Bernd Schmidt Bacas999 1 0 100% 8,56
  drapeau Mpeee Michalis Manolios mman 1 0 100%  
  drapeau Most Drazenko Vucina Dzaka 1 0 100%  
  drapeau PointTorino Daniel Tudose Danielroit 1 0 100% 4,51
  drapeau Brocéliande BG Club Frédéric Libert Arkhimedes 1 0 100% 5,69
  drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg G2 Dagfinn Snarheim snarheim 1 0 100%  
  drapeau Manchester BG Bees Simon Carter DrCornwallis 1 0 100% 8,00
  drapeau 13. Brigade Thomas Ferguson Hamilton 1 0 100%  
  drapeau Los Amigos Joseph Russell Jrus 1 0 100% 2,99
  drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners M3 Jussi Haukioja jjhh 1 0 100%  
  drapeau BucksGammon Daniel DeMeester millie28 1 0 100% 5,43
  drapeau Geneva club Alexandre BenLassin alex21 1 0 100%  
  drapeau Los Amigos G2 Robert Wachtel woknroll 1 0 100% 3,28
  drapeau Tbilisi Ramaz Ukleba ukleba 1 0 100% 7,72
  drapeau BucksGammon Laurence May vexus 1 0 100%  
  drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Stephan Hartmann Livermore 1 0 100% 7,14
  drapeau NEBA Team C Jackie Jones drumgarron 1 0 100% 14,90
  drapeau Union 1 London Nicole Coleman Jazzy 1 0 100%  
  drapeau Modern BG Club Hatay Serkan Sertkaya Serkan 1 0 100% 8,60
  drapeau BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß TriAtma 1 0 100%  
  drapeau Bristol Blitz Stuart Mann Stuby 1 0 100% 5,48
  drapeau Team Bergen Joakim Rusten Jensen jrj3270 1 0 100% 7,55
49. drapeau Moscow Backgammon G3 Sergey Erokhin Kabrus 2 1 67% 2,32
  drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors Anna Price Fishoutofwater 2 1 67% 9,72
  drapeau BGT Lampertheim Fazli Güclü fazlimtiger 2 1 67% 5,08
  drapeau BackgammonLondon Andrew Selby Selbs 2 1 67% 6,89
  drapeau Manchester BG Bees M2 Radu Ciortan raduciortan 2 1 67% 4,12
  drapeau 4x4 Brașov Ioan Buciuleac nick75 2 1 67% 10,53
  drapeau Poli Bucuresti Nicolae Tunsoiu Nony11 2 1 67% 6,91
  drapeau Soirée Dansante Kasper Nagel Nielsen Crap 2 1 67% 4,23
57. drapeau hrrr na ne! Honza Cerny anezka 1 1 50% 4,54
  drapeau Mpeee Ioannis Atmatzidis erimitis 1 1 50% 4,54
  drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Rodryk Schönfeld RodGammon 1 1 50% 9,23
  drapeau Sharknado 123 M1 Andreas Hofmann andras8 1 1 50%  
  drapeau Bristol Blitz M2 Chris Rogers keen2learn 1 1 50% 5,34
  drapeau Most Ramiz Zajmovic zramiz 1 1 50%  
  drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team M2 Edmond Mezini lago maggiore 1 1 50% 3,66
  drapeau Mountain Boys Reinhold Drugowitsch purlepaus66 1 1 50% 8,19
  drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team M1 Florin Popa mrTake 1 1 50% 4,38
  drapeau Tbilisi Romani Gvenetadze roma77 1 1 50% 10,17
  drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza Lorenzo Rusconi Loru74 1 1 50% 7,35
  drapeau Karditsa BG Club Athanasios Pappas papthan 1 1 50% 5,14
  drapeau SSR-BG Konstantin Inozemtsev Sakhalin 1 1 50% 9,31
  drapeau Karditsa BG Club Iraklis Tsiamantas iraklis1 1 1 50% 7,62
  drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Mark Robinson jokers1975 1 1 50%  
  drapeau Thunderboys Robert Kreisl Circle 1 1 50%  
  drapeau Ibéricos Jorge Datola beto0605 1 1 50% 9,84
  drapeau ELLANIOS Nikolaos Androulakis nickthecrete 1 1 50% 12,67
  drapeau SAKAZULU Nikos Zouvelos exomotis 1 1 50% 8,38
  drapeau La Casa del Vido Anthony Korn AnthonyPop 1 1 50% 8,31
  drapeau BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin Ledin 1 1 50% 11,23
  drapeau Union 1 London George Forsyth UCBGGFOR 1 1 50% 16,38
  drapeau Union 3 London Caroline Loncq Caz 1 1 50%  
  drapeau Tavla Boys Benjamin Zonic zonicbeno 1 1 50% 14,86
  drapeau Belgrade skulls Miloš Mikić KaraGeorge 1 1 50% 11,55
  drapeau Moscow Backgammon Timur Azizov syzckowca 1 1 50% 4,14
  drapeau Belgrade skulls Dejan Protic Dejan 1 1 50% 6,75
  drapeau SSR-BG Dmitrii Belykh edm 1 1 50% 6,44
85. drapeau Rigged dice Franco Candeo Cande1 1 2 33% 13,15
  drapeau Rigged dice Carlo Mazzinghi Malacoda55 1 2 33% 12,93
  drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 Burak Culhaci aristhesaloniki 1 2 33% 3,93
  drapeau Belgrade skulls Gale Vujovic GaleSensei 1 2 33% 11,24
  drapeau SAKAZULU Aris Manias arma 1 2 33% 13,56
  drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Jürgen Schettler Heisterbach 1 2 33% 7,27
  drapeau NEBA Team C Don Irving Priory07 1 2 33% 23,07
  drapeau HIKABO Amel Boskailo Boska 1 2 33% 8,10
93. drapeau Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem Marjoc 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Moscow Backgammon M2 Alex Ars ABC3000 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Susanne Lahme Susanni 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Mpeee Costas Chiotinis costas 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Lucky Lotto Players M2 Mario Lazzer johndoe 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team Fabrizio Lo Surdo Onlybeaver 0 0 0%  
  drapeau NEBA Team A G2 Tim Cross timster 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Brocéliande BG Club Gildas Racapé Edzio 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Team Bergen G2 Elias Kritikos elias k. 0 0 0%  
  drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza G2 Sebastian Wilkinson Ciuffo 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Dinamo81 Bakar Matikashvili maquisard 0 0 0%  
  drapeau BackgammonLondon Chris Bray Enigma52 0 0 0%  
  drapeau PointTorino Luca Martino artu5 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers M2 Alastair Woods adwoods 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Dinamo81 Karen Sarkisyan Zenq 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Most Alem Zajmović zialem 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Tromsø G3 Geir Pedersen Area51 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Geneva club Thibaud Thompson Beaverorpass 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners M1 Hans Marius Eikseth hanse 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Julia Hayward JuliaH 0 0 0%  
  drapeau NEBA Team A M2 Oliver Squire squireOshakes 0 0 0%  
  drapeau 4x4 Brașov Adrian Staicu AdrianS 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Geneva club Patrick Didisheim Bonot 0 0 0%  
  drapeau 13. Brigade Steen Oernvig 1700Eagle 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers Neil Webb NPW 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti Michael Neagu FoolishBear 0 0 0%  
  drapeau 13. Brigade Bjarne Tholstrup Svendsen BjarneS 0 0 0%  
  drapeau XENIOS ZEYS Georgios Ntislis Handofdooom 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Gammonia Dortmund G1 Dirk Schiemann Schiemann 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Loversleap G1 Hideaki Ueda takadaleft 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Loversleap Naoki Iketani ipetani 0 0 0%  
  drapeau A_r_n_i_a Tasos Anastasiou redmangr 0 0 0%  
  drapeau A_r_n_i_a Theodosis Badas SubZero 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Mou SAKA Georgios Lazaris glaz7 0 0 0%  
  drapeau La Casa del Vido Michel Chabrol mickeygammon 0 0 0%  
  drapeau La Casa del Vido Geoffroy Menez BrackGammon 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners Kaia Osbakk Kaia 0 0 0%  
  drapeau NEBA Team C Alan Hind Alan h 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg Atle Von Der Fehr Atlas 0 0 0%  
  drapeau NEBA Team A Martin Barkwill Fagin 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Lucky Lotto Players Thomas Nosseck ThomasN 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Tbilisi Revaz Tskhovrebashvili revazi 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Union 2 London Alex Ellerington Alexe 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Adrien Touati adrien75116 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Loversleap M1 Kengo Nakasuka sky58 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Union 3 London Saskia Reeves UCBGsas 0 0 0%  
  drapeau 4x4 Brașov Zoltan Molnar zozo8 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Worcester Royals Geoff Hall Switch 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Team Bergen Bjørnar Pettersen BGRunner 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Oslo HMM Hanna Thorsen GW 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Oslo HMM Martha Gjelseth Marthagj 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Union 2 London Derek Seaward UCBGderek 0 0 0%  
  drapeau Sharknado 123 Klaus Host JJoker 0 0 0%  
146. drapeau hrrr na ne! M3 Eva Zizkova elza 0 1 0% 7,37
  drapeau BG Roma M3 Fabio Gullotta farcitone 0 1 0% 6,28
  drapeau CdBM Milano G3 Lorenzo Rinaldo rino 0 1 0%  
  drapeau CdBM Milano G3 Giorgio Castellano jorghe 0 1 0% 5,08
  drapeau Gammonia Dortmund M3 Philipp Heyng Philpo 0 1 0%  
  drapeau SSR-BG Andrei Sokolovskii Sandr 0 1 0% 6,41
  drapeau Karditsa BG Club Evangelos Loridas LORBAGOS 0 1 0%  
  drapeau Brocéliande BG Club John Gallagher Palimpsest 0 1 0% 14,79
  drapeau Rigged dice Diego Balgera ZakMcKracken 0 1 0% 4,89
  drapeau Poli Bucuresti Petru Hlihor petruhl 0 1 0% 4,38
  drapeau BG Roma Antonio Serventi PUPONE 0 1 0% 7,21
  drapeau Forza Craiova M2 Catalin Bucur branco1304 0 1 0% 3,56
  drapeau ELLANIOS Stylianos Ktistakis Ellanios 0 1 0%  
  drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers Ian Hesketh Siggerson 0 1 0% 10,53
  drapeau Dinamo81 Iosebi Menabdishvili metskhvare 0 1 0% 4,38
  drapeau Ibéricos Ruben Sineriz Fernandez rubsifer 0 1 0% 7,83
  drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 Caner Cetin Marbury06 0 1 0% 5,81
  drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Peter Booth pekeboo 0 1 0% 5,87
  drapeau Tavla Boys Emir Begic laki67 0 1 0% 11,52
  drapeau NEBA Team B John Horton tigereye37 0 1 0% 10,78
  drapeau Worcester Royals Ian Gwynne Barafundle 0 1 0% 5,60
  drapeau A_r_n_i_a Vasilis Tzanetis vasst75gr 0 1 0% 3,23
  drapeau Hit&Run Arthur Ménez Arthurox 0 1 0% 4,98
  drapeau SAKAZULU George Haritatos Algonquin 0 1 0% 7,03
  drapeau Berlin Backgammon Christian Setzpfandt Paule 0 1 0% 4,73
  drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Marc Wainberg marcow777 0 1 0% 9,14
  drapeau Forza Craiova Iliescu Mihai IliescuForta 0 1 0% 10,83
  drapeau NEBA Team B Kristian Mills Counsel 0 1 0% 7,49
  drapeau BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer Primigenius 0 1 0%  
  drapeau Union 3 London Brenda Rosen Springbee 0 1 0%  
  drapeau Union 2 London Andrew Blake ucbgandyblake 0 1 0% 12,70
  drapeau Manchester BG Bees M2 Brian Lever Stratton 0 1 0%  
  drapeau Union 1 London Tony Steward steweytone 0 1 0%  
  drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Steeve Korn Tiiive 0 1 0%  
  drapeau BackgammonLondon David Potter Cat 0 1 0%  
  drapeau Oslo HMM Marianne S. Husum MarianneH 0 1 0% 5,37
  drapeau ELLANIOS Georgios Dermitzakis dermis 0 1 0% 6,55
  drapeau HIKABO Hidajet Eminovic Hidajet 0 1 0% 5,00
  drapeau Modern BG Club Hatay Hüseyin Güzel moderntavla79 0 1 0%  
  drapeau Modern BG Club Hatay Hüseyin Moran x21 0 1 0% 8,23
  drapeau Hit&Run James MacNaughtan jamesm 0 1 0% 8,41
187. drapeau BGT Lampertheim Michael Weidner Gammonrider 0 2 0% 13,27
  drapeau Berlin Backgammon Ralf Sudbrak ralfsu 0 2 0% 7,47
  drapeau PointTorino Franco Tosin fratos 0 2 0% 5,83
  drapeau BG Roma Luigi De Lazzari trasteverino 0 2 0% 7,00
  drapeau Ibéricos Pedro De Togores pedro roca 0 2 0% 4,88
  drapeau Los Amigos G2 Steve Sax STEAMSAX 0 2 0% 2,83
  drapeau HIKABO Karl Frogner karlfro 0 2 0% 8,03
  drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti G3 Virgil Tudose vdtudose 0 2 0%  
  drapeau XENIOS ZEYS Athanasios Papadopoulos PAP2 0 2 0% 9,67
  drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg Merzuk Jugo heretik 0 2 0% 7,59
  drapeau Poli Bucuresti M2 Sergiu Malis sergiumalis 0 2 0% 5,59
  drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Martin Hoffmann DrDice 0 2 0% 4,39
  drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors Salvador Leong luv2hitu 0 2 0% 7,49
  drapeau NEBA Team B Luca Mills JuniorCounsel 0 2 0% 7,08
  drapeau XENIOS ZEYS Athanasios Adam larisacity 0 2 0% 8,64
  drapeau Tromsø Jon Kristian Røyset WC03 0 2 0%  
  drapeau Tavla Boys Abaz Omeragic abazvakuf 0 2 0% 10,67
  drapeau Hit&Run Wilfried Benotmane Weeloo75 0 2 0% 11,08
Round 3 --- date limite: 31.10., 23:59 (points du match: 13)
match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Mountain Boys M2 Wolfgang Bacher (Ophris) - drapeau NEBA Team B John Horton (tigereye37) 1:0 (3,54:10,78)
2 drapeau Mountain Boys M1 Bernhard Mayr (taulajoe) - drapeau NEBA Team B Kristian Mills (Counsel) 1:0 (4,75:7,49)
3 drapeau Mountain Boys Reinhold Drugowitsch (purlepaus66) - drapeau NEBA Team B Luca Mills (JuniorCounsel) 1:0 Logo XG
    drapeau Mountain Boys Mountain Boys - drapeau NEBA Team B NEBA Team B 3:0 (4,25:8,80)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau hrrr na ne! G3 Zdenek Zizka (ZZ) - drapeau Poli Bucuresti M2 Sergiu Malis (sergiumalis) 1:0 (1,98:5,16)
2 19.10., 17:00 drapeau hrrr na ne! M3 Eva Zizkova (elza) - drapeau Poli Bucuresti Petru Hlihor (petruhl)
3 drapeau hrrr na ne! Honza Cerny (anezka) - drapeau Poli Bucuresti Nicolae Tunsoiu (Nony11) 0:1 (3,69:6,58)
    drapeau hrrr na ne! hrrr na ne! - drapeau Poli Bucuresti Poli Bucuresti 1:1 (2,82:5,83)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Gammonia Dortmund G1 Dirk Schiemann (Schiemann) - drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza G2 Sebastian Wilkinson (Ciuffo)
2 25.10., 21:00 drapeau Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem (Marjoc) - drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza Pedro Sanz (pepinoloco)
3 19.10., 18:30 drapeau Gammonia Dortmund M3 Philipp Heyng (Philpo) - drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza Lorenzo Rusconi (Loru74)
    drapeau Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund - drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza DiceGods Club Ibiza 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau NEBA Team A G2 Tim Cross (timster) - drapeau ELLANIOS Stylianos Ktistakis (Ellanios)
2 drapeau NEBA Team A M2 Oliver Squire (squireOshakes) - drapeau ELLANIOS Nikolaos Androulakis (nickthecrete)
3 drapeau NEBA Team A Martin Barkwill (Fagin) - drapeau ELLANIOS Georgios Dermitzakis (dermis)
    drapeau NEBA Team A NEBA Team A - drapeau ELLANIOS ELLANIOS 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Dinamo81 Iosebi Menabdishvili (metskhvare) - drapeau URK too Laila Leonhardt (pr_killer) 0:1 (4,38:7,40)
2 24.10., 15:00 drapeau Dinamo81 Karen Sarkisyan (Zenq) - drapeau URK too M2 Johan Norberg (gaasten)
3 drapeau Dinamo81 Bakar Matikashvili (maquisard) - drapeau URK too Patrick Kimari (Pallix)
    drapeau Dinamo81 Dinamo81 - drapeau URK too URK too 0:1 (4,38:7,40)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Marcus Reinhard (Hirnakrobat) - drapeau BGT Lampertheim Fazli Güclü (fazlimtiger) 1:0 (7,11:4,28)
2 19.10., 20:30 drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Stephan Hartmann (Livermore) - drapeau BGT Lampertheim Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999)
3 drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Jürgen Schettler (Heisterbach) - drapeau BGT Lampertheim Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) 1:0 Logo XG
    drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Hirnakrobaten 3.0 - drapeau BGT Lampertheim BGT Lampertheim 2:0 (7,11:4,28)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 23.10., 22:00 drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Susanne Lahme (Susanni) - drapeau Los Amigos G2 Robert Wachtel (woknroll)
2 drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) - drapeau Los Amigos G2 Steve Sax (STEAMSAX) 1:0 (12,89:4,16)
3 20.10., 21:00 drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Martin Hoffmann (DrDice) - drapeau Los Amigos Joseph Russell (Jrus)
    drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Dortmunder RACCOONS - drapeau Los Amigos Los Amigos 1:0 (12,89:4,16)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Union 1 London Nicole Coleman (Jazzy) - drapeau Forza Craiova M2 Catalin Bucur (branco1304)
2 20.10., 20:00 drapeau Union 1 London Tony Steward (steweytone) - drapeau Forza Craiova Iliescu Mihai (IliescuForta)
3 drapeau Union 1 London George Forsyth (UCBGGFOR) - drapeau Forza Craiova Marius Boscor (MariusB) 0:1 Logo XG
    drapeau Union 1 London Union 1 London - drapeau Forza Craiova Forza Craiova 0:1

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 20.10., 11:00 drapeau Union 2 London Alex Ellerington (Alexe) - drapeau BucksGammon Daniel DeMeester (millie28)
2 drapeau Union 2 London Andrew Blake (ucbgandyblake) - drapeau BucksGammon Dicky Biddle (chelseamuffin) 0:1 (12,70:6,58)
3 21.10., 20:00 drapeau Union 2 London Derek Seaward (UCBGderek) - drapeau BucksGammon Laurence May (vexus)
    drapeau Union 2 London Union 2 London - drapeau BucksGammon BucksGammon 0:1 (12,70:6,58)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Ibéricos Pedro De Togores (pedro roca) - drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers Ian Hesketh (Siggerson)
2 drapeau Ibéricos Jorge Datola (beto0605) - drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers Neil Webb (NPW)
3 drapeau Ibéricos Ruben Sineriz Fernandez (rubsifer) - drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers M2 Alastair Woods (adwoods)
    drapeau Ibéricos Ibéricos - drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 26.10., 21:00 drapeau Manchester BG Bees Simon Carter (DrCornwallis) - drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Julia Hayward (JuliaH)
2 drapeau Manchester BG Bees M2 Brian Lever (Stratton) - drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Mark Robinson (jokers1975) 0:1 Logo XG
3 drapeau Manchester BG Bees M2 Radu Ciortan (raduciortan) - drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Peter Booth (pekeboo) 1:0 (4,39:5,87)
    drapeau Manchester BG Bees Manchester BG Bees - drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Cambridge Backgammon 1:1 (4,39:5,87)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Loversleap G1 Hideaki Ueda (takadaleft) - drapeau Mou SAKA Georgios Lazaris (glaz7)
2 drapeau Loversleap Naoki Iketani (ipetani) - drapeau Mou SAKA Stefanos Bonanos (sbonanos)
3 23.10., 09:00 drapeau Loversleap M1 Kengo Nakasuka (sky58) - drapeau Mou SAKA Michail Proukakis (Prouk)
    drapeau Loversleap Loversleap - drapeau Mou SAKA Mou SAKA 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau BackgammonLondon Chris Bray (Enigma52) - drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners M1 Hans Marius Eikseth (hanse)
2 drapeau BackgammonLondon Andrew Selby (Selbs) - drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners M3 Jussi Haukioja (jjhh) 0:1 Logo XG
3 drapeau BackgammonLondon David Potter (Cat) - drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners Kaia Osbakk (Kaia)
    drapeau BackgammonLondon BackgammonLondon - drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners Nidaros Moonshiners 0:1

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Geneva club Thibaud Thompson (Beaverorpass) - drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team Fabrizio Lo Surdo (Onlybeaver)
2 26.10., 21:00 drapeau Geneva club Patrick Didisheim (Bonot) - drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team M2 Edmond Mezini (lago maggiore)
3 drapeau Geneva club Alexandre BenLassin (alex21) - drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team M1 Florin Popa (mrTake) 1:0 Logo XG
    drapeau Geneva club Geneva club - drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team Cdbm Milan Blue Team 1:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau 4x4 Brașov Adrian Staicu (AdrianS) - drapeau Karditsa BG Club Evangelos Loridas (LORBAGOS)
2 drapeau 4x4 Brașov Ioan Buciuleac (nick75) - drapeau Karditsa BG Club Athanasios Pappas (papthan) 1:0 (8,42:5,14)
3 drapeau 4x4 Brașov Zoltan Molnar (zozo8) - drapeau Karditsa BG Club Iraklis Tsiamantas (iraklis1)
    drapeau 4x4 Brașov 4x4 Brașov - drapeau Karditsa BG Club Karditsa BG Club 1:0 (8,42:5,14)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Soirée Dansante M3 Thomas Fuglheim (Fulle) - drapeau Union 3 London Brenda Rosen (Springbee) 1:0 Logo XG
2 drapeau Soirée Dansante M1 Michael Weile (Weile) - drapeau Union 3 London Saskia Reeves (UCBGsas)
3 drapeau Soirée Dansante Kasper Nagel Nielsen (Crap) - drapeau Union 3 London Caroline Loncq (Caz) 1:0 Logo XG
    drapeau Soirée Dansante Soirée Dansante - drapeau Union 3 London Union 3 London 2:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Mpeee Ioannis Atmatzidis (erimitis) - drapeau Thunderboys M2 Friedrich Rattinger (Jaflo) 0:1 (5,59:5,81)
2 19.10., 18:00 drapeau Mpeee Costas Chiotinis (costas) - drapeau Thunderboys Mehrdad Tehrany (Astronomics)
3 drapeau Mpeee Michalis Manolios (mman) - drapeau Thunderboys Robert Kreisl (Circle) 1:0 Logo XG
    drapeau Mpeee Mpeee - drapeau Thunderboys Thunderboys 1:1 (5,59:5,81)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau BG Roma Luigi De Lazzari (trasteverino) - drapeau NEBA Team C Don Irving (Priory07) 0:1 (7,00:21,93)
2 drapeau BG Roma M3 Fabio Gullotta (farcitone) - drapeau NEBA Team C Alan Hind (Alan h)
3 drapeau BG Roma Antonio Serventi (PUPONE) - drapeau NEBA Team C Jackie Jones (drumgarron)
    drapeau BG Roma BG Roma - drapeau NEBA Team C NEBA Team C 0:1 (7,00:21,93)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 26.10., 17:00 drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Adrien Touati (adrien75116) - drapeau 13. Brigade Steen Oernvig (1700Eagle)
2 drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Steeve Korn (Tiiive) - drapeau 13. Brigade Thomas Ferguson (Hamilton) 0:1 Logo XG
3 drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Marc Wainberg (marcow777) - drapeau 13. Brigade Bjarne Tholstrup Svendsen (BjarneS)
    drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Les Beaux Gosses - drapeau 13. Brigade 13. Brigade 0:1

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Belgrade skulls Miloš Mikić (KaraGeorge) - drapeau Tavla Boys Emir Begic (laki67) 1:0 (13,62:11,52)
2 drapeau Belgrade skulls Dejan Protic (Dejan) - drapeau Tavla Boys Abaz Omeragic (abazvakuf) 1:0 (6,27:11,72)
3 drapeau Belgrade skulls Gale Vujovic (GaleSensei) - drapeau Tavla Boys Benjamin Zonic (zonicbeno) 1:0 (12,50:14,86)
    drapeau Belgrade skulls Belgrade skulls - drapeau Tavla Boys Tavla Boys 3:0 (10,44:12,14)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Tromsø Jon Kristian Røyset (WC03) - drapeau Team Bergen G2 Elias Kritikos (elias k.)
2 drapeau Tromsø G3 Geir Pedersen (Area51) - drapeau Team Bergen Joakim Rusten Jensen (jrj3270)
3 drapeau Tromsø Sven Wisloff Nilssen (BoardLord) - drapeau Team Bergen Bjørnar Pettersen (BGRunner)
    drapeau Tromsø Tromsø - drapeau Team Bergen Team Bergen 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 20.10., 14:00 drapeau Worcester Royals Geoff Hall (Switch) - drapeau A_r_n_i_a Theodosis Badas (SubZero)
2 22.10., 21:10 drapeau Worcester Royals Ian Gwynne (Barafundle) - drapeau A_r_n_i_a Tasos Anastasiou (redmangr)
3 drapeau Worcester Royals Reece Hodges (Hodgey) - drapeau A_r_n_i_a Vasilis Tzanetis (vasst75gr) 1:0 (7,36:3,23)
    drapeau Worcester Royals Worcester Royals - drapeau A_r_n_i_a A_r_n_i_a 1:0 (7,36:3,23)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 20.10., 18:00 drapeau Brocéliande BG Club Gildas Racapé (Edzio) - drapeau Oslo HMM Hanna Thorsen (GW)
2 drapeau Brocéliande BG Club Frédéric Libert (Arkhimedes) - drapeau Oslo HMM Marianne S. Husum (MarianneH) 1:0 (5,69:5,37)
3 drapeau Brocéliande BG Club John Gallagher (Palimpsest) - drapeau Oslo HMM Martha Gjelseth (Marthagj)
    drapeau Brocéliande BG Club Brocéliande BG Club - drapeau Oslo HMM Oslo HMM 1:0 (5,69:5,37)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Lucky Lotto Players M2 Mario Lazzer (johndoe) - drapeau Modern BG Club Hatay Hüseyin Güzel (moderntavla79)
2 drapeau Lucky Lotto Players Toader Mihai Sandu (Elnegro) - drapeau Modern BG Club Hatay Hüseyin Moran (x21)
3 drapeau Lucky Lotto Players Thomas Nosseck (ThomasN) - drapeau Modern BG Club Hatay Serkan Sertkaya (Serkan)
    drapeau Lucky Lotto Players Lucky Lotto Players - drapeau Modern BG Club Hatay Modern BG Club Hatay 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti G3 Virgil Tudose (vdtudose) - drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors Sean Clennell (LondonGuy) 0:1 Logo XG
2 drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti Michael Neagu (FoolishBear) - drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors Salvador Leong (luv2hitu)
3 drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti M1 Stelian Iancu (Stelian) - drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors Anna Price (Fishoutofwater) 1:0 (3,74:7,64)
    drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti Tehnica Bucuresti - drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors St Albans Advanced Anchors 1:1 (3,74:7,64)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 25.10., 19:00 drapeau Rigged dice Diego Balgera (ZakMcKracken) - drapeau BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß (TriAtma)
2 drapeau Rigged dice Carlo Mazzinghi (Malacoda55) - drapeau BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin (Ledin) 0:1 (9,37:8,83)
3 drapeau Rigged dice Franco Candeo (Cande1) - drapeau BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) 1:0 Logo XG
    drapeau Rigged dice Rigged dice - drapeau BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt 1:1 (9,37:8,83)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Moscow Backgammon G3 Sergey Erokhin (Kabrus) - drapeau PointTorino Franco Tosin (fratos) 1:0 (2,32:5,83)
2 drapeau Moscow Backgammon M2 Alex Ars (ABC3000) - drapeau PointTorino Luca Martino (artu5)
3 drapeau Moscow Backgammon Timur Azizov (syzckowca) - drapeau PointTorino Daniel Tudose (Danielroit)
    drapeau Moscow Backgammon Moscow Backgammon - drapeau PointTorino PointTorino 1:0 (2,32:5,83)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 19.10., 19:00 drapeau HIKABO Hidajet Eminovic (Hidajet) - drapeau Bristol Blitz G3 Gaz Owen (gaztafari)
2 drapeau HIKABO Karl Frogner (karlfro) - drapeau Bristol Blitz Stuart Mann (Stuby) 0:1 (8,92:5,48)
3 drapeau HIKABO Amel Boskailo (Boska) - drapeau Bristol Blitz M2 Chris Rogers (keen2learn) 0:1 (5,19:6,00)
    drapeau HIKABO HIKABO - drapeau Bristol Blitz Bristol Blitz 0:2 (7,07:5,74)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau SAKAZULU Nikos Zouvelos (exomotis) - drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg G2 Dagfinn Snarheim (snarheim)
2 drapeau SAKAZULU George Haritatos (Algonquin) - drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg Atle Von Der Fehr (Atlas)
3 drapeau SAKAZULU Aris Manias (arma) - drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg Merzuk Jugo (heretik) 1:0 (13,56:8,28)
    drapeau SAKAZULU SAKAZULU - drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg Oslo Kok & Kinderegg 1:0 (13,56:8,28)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Tbilisi Revaz Tskhovrebashvili (revazi) - drapeau CdBM Milano G3 Lorenzo Rinaldo (rino)
2 21.10., 18:00 drapeau Tbilisi Ramaz Ukleba (ukleba) - drapeau CdBM Milano G3 Giorgio Castellano (jorghe)
3 drapeau Tbilisi Romani Gvenetadze (roma77) - drapeau CdBM Milano G3 Carlo Melzi (melzino) 0:1 Logo XG
    drapeau Tbilisi Tbilisi - drapeau CdBM Milano CdBM Milano 0:1

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Berlin Backgammon Christian Setzpfandt (Paule) - drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 Ozan Ozgur (ozanozgur) 0:1 (4,73:3,65)
2 drapeau Berlin Backgammon Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) - drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 Caner Cetin (Marbury06) 1:0 (5,12:5,81)
3 drapeau Berlin Backgammon Ralf Sudbrak (ralfsu) - drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 Burak Culhaci (aristhesaloniki) 0:1 (7,18:5,36)
    drapeau Berlin Backgammon Berlin Backgammon - drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 jugoplastica_pop84 1:2 (5,56:5,00)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Most Ramiz Zajmovic (zramiz) - drapeau La Casa del Vido Geoffroy Menez (BrackGammon)
2 drapeau Most Alem Zajmović (zialem) - drapeau La Casa del Vido Michel Chabrol (mickeygammon)
3 drapeau Most Drazenko Vucina (Dzaka) - drapeau La Casa del Vido Anthony Korn (AnthonyPop) 1:0 Logo XG
    drapeau Most Most - drapeau La Casa del Vido La Casa del Vido 1:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau XENIOS ZEYS Georgios Ntislis (Handofdooom) - drapeau Sharknado 123 Klaus Host (JJoker)
2 drapeau XENIOS ZEYS Athanasios Papadopoulos (PAP2) - drapeau Sharknado 123 M1 Andreas Hofmann (andras8) 0:1 Logo XG
3 drapeau XENIOS ZEYS Athanasios Adam (larisacity) - drapeau Sharknado 123 M2 Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux)
    drapeau XENIOS ZEYS XENIOS ZEYS - drapeau Sharknado 123 Sharknado 123 0:1

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Hit&Run Wilfried Benotmane (Weeloo75) - drapeau SSR-BG Konstantin Inozemtsev (Sakhalin) 0:1 (11,29:5,55)
2 21.10., 18:00 drapeau Hit&Run James MacNaughtan (jamesm) - drapeau SSR-BG Andrei Sokolovskii (Sandr)
3 19.10., 21:00 drapeau Hit&Run Arthur Ménez (Arthurox) - drapeau SSR-BG Dmitrii Belykh (edm)
    drapeau Hit&Run Hit&Run - drapeau SSR-BG SSR-BG 0:1 (11,29:5,55)

Round 2 --- date limite: 31.10., 23:59 (points du match: 13)
match date appariement     résultats pr
1 19.10., 21:00 drapeau URK too Laila Leonhardt (pr_killer) - drapeau Rigged dice Diego Balgera (ZakMcKracken)
2 drapeau URK too M2 Johan Norberg (gaasten) - drapeau Rigged dice Carlo Mazzinghi (Malacoda55) 1:0 (5,86:12,88)
3 drapeau URK too Patrick Kimari (Pallix) - drapeau Rigged dice Franco Candeo (Cande1) 1:0 (3,18:11,40)
    drapeau URK too URK too - drapeau Rigged dice Rigged dice 2:0 (4,50:12,16)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau BGT Lampertheim Fazli Güclü (fazlimtiger) - drapeau Most Ramiz Zajmovic (zramiz) 1:0 Logo XG
2 drapeau BGT Lampertheim Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) - drapeau Most Alem Zajmović (zialem)
3 19.10., 20:00 drapeau BGT Lampertheim Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) - drapeau Most Drazenko Vucina (Dzaka)
    drapeau BGT Lampertheim BGT Lampertheim - drapeau Most Most 1:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 22.10., 14:00 drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza G2 Sebastian Wilkinson (Ciuffo) - drapeau Worcester Royals Geoff Hall (Switch)
2 drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza Pedro Sanz (pepinoloco) - drapeau Worcester Royals Ian Gwynne (Barafundle) 1:0 (8,39:5,60)
3 drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza Lorenzo Rusconi (Loru74) - drapeau Worcester Royals Reece Hodges (Hodgey) 0:1 (5,50:5,07)
    drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza DiceGods Club Ibiza - drapeau Worcester Royals Worcester Royals 1:1 (6,94:5,35)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 22.10., 19:00 drapeau Los Amigos G2 Robert Wachtel (woknroll) - drapeau Brocéliande BG Club Gildas Racapé (Edzio)
2 26.10., 21:00 drapeau Los Amigos G2 Steve Sax (STEAMSAX) - drapeau Brocéliande BG Club Frédéric Libert (Arkhimedes)
3 drapeau Los Amigos Joseph Russell (Jrus) - drapeau Brocéliande BG Club John Gallagher (Palimpsest)
    drapeau Los Amigos Los Amigos - drapeau Brocéliande BG Club Brocéliande BG Club 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Forza Craiova M2 Catalin Bucur (branco1304) - drapeau XENIOS ZEYS Georgios Ntislis (Handofdooom)
2 drapeau Forza Craiova Iliescu Mihai (IliescuForta) - drapeau XENIOS ZEYS Athanasios Papadopoulos (PAP2)
3 drapeau Forza Craiova Marius Boscor (MariusB) - drapeau XENIOS ZEYS Athanasios Adam (larisacity) 1:0 (7,38:8,23)
    drapeau Forza Craiova Forza Craiova - drapeau XENIOS ZEYS XENIOS ZEYS 1:0 (7,38:8,23)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau BucksGammon Daniel DeMeester (millie28) - drapeau Hit&Run Wilfried Benotmane (Weeloo75)
2 20.10., 16:00 drapeau BucksGammon Dicky Biddle (chelseamuffin) - drapeau Hit&Run James MacNaughtan (jamesm)
3 20.10., 21:00 drapeau BucksGammon Laurence May (vexus) - drapeau Hit&Run Arthur Ménez (Arthurox)
    drapeau BucksGammon BucksGammon - drapeau Hit&Run Hit&Run 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 27.10., 21:00 drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Julia Hayward (JuliaH) - drapeau NEBA Team A G2 Tim Cross (timster)
2 drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Mark Robinson (jokers1975) - drapeau NEBA Team A M2 Oliver Squire (squireOshakes)
3 drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Peter Booth (pekeboo) - drapeau NEBA Team A Martin Barkwill (Fagin)
    drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Cambridge Backgammon - drapeau NEBA Team A NEBA Team A 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners M1 Hans Marius Eikseth (hanse) - drapeau Dinamo81 Iosebi Menabdishvili (metskhvare)
2 drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners M3 Jussi Haukioja (jjhh) - drapeau Dinamo81 Karen Sarkisyan (Zenq)
3 drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners Kaia Osbakk (Kaia) - drapeau Dinamo81 Bakar Matikashvili (maquisard)
    drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners Nidaros Moonshiners - drapeau Dinamo81 Dinamo81 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team Fabrizio Lo Surdo (Onlybeaver) - drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Susanne Lahme (Susanni)
2 drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team M2 Edmond Mezini (lago maggiore) - drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) 1:0 (4,88:6,92)
3 drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team M1 Florin Popa (mrTake) - drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Martin Hoffmann (DrDice) 1:0 (4,38:4,76)
    drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team Cdbm Milan Blue Team - drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Dortmunder RACCOONS 2:0 (4,65:5,91)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers Ian Hesketh (Siggerson) - drapeau hrrr na ne! G3 Zdenek Zizka (ZZ) 0:1 (10,53:3,43)
2 20.10., 19:00 drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers Neil Webb (NPW) - drapeau hrrr na ne! M3 Eva Zizkova (elza)
3 20.10., 18:30 drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers M2 Alastair Woods (adwoods) - drapeau hrrr na ne! Honza Cerny (anezka)
    drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers - drapeau hrrr na ne! hrrr na ne! 0:1 (10,53:3,43)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Mou SAKA Georgios Lazaris (glaz7) - drapeau Gammonia Dortmund G1 Dirk Schiemann (Schiemann)
2 drapeau Mou SAKA Stefanos Bonanos (sbonanos) - drapeau Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem (Marjoc)
3 drapeau Mou SAKA Michail Proukakis (Prouk) - drapeau Gammonia Dortmund M3 Philipp Heyng (Philpo) 1:0 Logo XG
    drapeau Mou SAKA Mou SAKA - drapeau Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund 1:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Union 3 London Brenda Rosen (Springbee) - drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Marcus Reinhard (Hirnakrobat)
2 25.10., 18:30 drapeau Union 3 London Saskia Reeves (UCBGsas) - drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Stephan Hartmann (Livermore)
3 drapeau Union 3 London Caroline Loncq (Caz) - drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Jürgen Schettler (Heisterbach) 1:0 Logo XG
    drapeau Union 3 London Union 3 London - drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Hirnakrobaten 3.0 1:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau NEBA Team B John Horton (tigereye37) - drapeau Union 2 London Alex Ellerington (Alexe)
2 drapeau NEBA Team B Kristian Mills (Counsel) - drapeau Union 2 London Andrew Blake (ucbgandyblake)
3 drapeau NEBA Team B Luca Mills (JuniorCounsel) - drapeau Union 2 London Derek Seaward (UCBGderek)
    drapeau NEBA Team B NEBA Team B - drapeau Union 2 London Union 2 London 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau NEBA Team C Don Irving (Priory07) - drapeau Manchester BG Bees Simon Carter (DrCornwallis) 0:1 (21,81:8,00)
2 drapeau NEBA Team C Alan Hind (Alan h) - drapeau Manchester BG Bees M2 Brian Lever (Stratton)
3 drapeau NEBA Team C Jackie Jones (drumgarron) - drapeau Manchester BG Bees M2 Radu Ciortan (raduciortan) 1:0 (14,90:4,05)
    drapeau NEBA Team C NEBA Team C - drapeau Manchester BG Bees Manchester BG Bees 1:1 (17,37:5,41)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Karditsa BG Club Evangelos Loridas (LORBAGOS) - drapeau Union 1 London Nicole Coleman (Jazzy) 0:1 Logo XG
2 drapeau Karditsa BG Club Athanasios Pappas (papthan) - drapeau Union 1 London Tony Steward (steweytone) 1:0 Logo XG
3 drapeau Karditsa BG Club Iraklis Tsiamantas (iraklis1) - drapeau Union 1 London George Forsyth (UCBGGFOR) 0:1 (8,47:16,38)
    drapeau Karditsa BG Club Karditsa BG Club - drapeau Union 1 London Union 1 London 1:2 (8,47:16,38)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Thunderboys M2 Friedrich Rattinger (Jaflo) - drapeau Ibéricos Pedro De Togores (pedro roca) 1:0 Logo XG
2 drapeau Thunderboys Mehrdad Tehrany (Astronomics) - drapeau Ibéricos Jorge Datola (beto0605) 1:0 (3,76:9,52)
3 20.10., 20:00 drapeau Thunderboys Robert Kreisl (Circle) - drapeau Ibéricos Ruben Sineriz Fernandez (rubsifer)
    drapeau Thunderboys Thunderboys - drapeau Ibéricos Ibéricos 2:0 (3,76:9,52)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau ELLANIOS Stylianos Ktistakis (Ellanios) - drapeau 4x4 Brașov Adrian Staicu (AdrianS)
2 drapeau ELLANIOS Nikolaos Androulakis (nickthecrete) - drapeau 4x4 Brașov Ioan Buciuleac (nick75) 0:1 Logo XG
3 drapeau ELLANIOS Georgios Dermitzakis (dermis) - drapeau 4x4 Brașov Zoltan Molnar (zozo8)
    drapeau ELLANIOS ELLANIOS - drapeau 4x4 Brașov 4x4 Brașov 0:1

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Team Bergen G2 Elias Kritikos (elias k.) - drapeau Geneva club Thibaud Thompson (Beaverorpass)
2 drapeau Team Bergen Joakim Rusten Jensen (jrj3270) - drapeau Geneva club Patrick Didisheim (Bonot)
3 24.10., 15:00 drapeau Team Bergen Bjørnar Pettersen (BGRunner) - drapeau Geneva club Alexandre BenLassin (alex21)
    drapeau Team Bergen Team Bergen - drapeau Geneva club Geneva club 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau 13. Brigade Steen Oernvig (1700Eagle) - drapeau Loversleap G1 Hideaki Ueda (takadaleft)
2 drapeau 13. Brigade Thomas Ferguson (Hamilton) - drapeau Loversleap Naoki Iketani (ipetani)
3 24.10., 13:00 drapeau 13. Brigade Bjarne Tholstrup Svendsen (BjarneS) - drapeau Loversleap M1 Kengo Nakasuka (sky58)
    drapeau 13. Brigade 13. Brigade - drapeau Loversleap Loversleap 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Tavla Boys Emir Begic (laki67) - drapeau BackgammonLondon Chris Bray (Enigma52)
2 drapeau Tavla Boys Abaz Omeragic (abazvakuf) - drapeau BackgammonLondon Andrew Selby (Selbs) 0:1 (9,60:8,49)
3 drapeau Tavla Boys Benjamin Zonic (zonicbeno) - drapeau BackgammonLondon David Potter (Cat) 1:0 Logo XG
    drapeau Tavla Boys Tavla Boys - drapeau BackgammonLondon BackgammonLondon 1:1 (9,60:8,49)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Modern BG Club Hatay Hüseyin Güzel (moderntavla79) - drapeau Soirée Dansante M3 Thomas Fuglheim (Fulle) 0:1 Logo XG
2 drapeau Modern BG Club Hatay Hüseyin Moran (x21) - drapeau Soirée Dansante M1 Michael Weile (Weile) 0:1 (8,23:4,72)
3 drapeau Modern BG Club Hatay Serkan Sertkaya (Serkan) - drapeau Soirée Dansante Kasper Nagel Nielsen (Crap) 1:0 (8,60:3,78)
    drapeau Modern BG Club Hatay Modern BG Club Hatay - drapeau Soirée Dansante Soirée Dansante 1:2 (8,44:4,20)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) - drapeau BG Roma Luigi De Lazzari (trasteverino) 1:0 Logo XG
2 drapeau BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin (Ledin) - drapeau BG Roma M3 Fabio Gullotta (farcitone)
3 19.10., 20:45 drapeau BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) - drapeau BG Roma Antonio Serventi (PUPONE)
    drapeau BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt - drapeau BG Roma BG Roma 1:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 22.10., 11:00 drapeau Oslo HMM Hanna Thorsen (GW) - drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Adrien Touati (adrien75116)
2 drapeau Oslo HMM Marianne S. Husum (MarianneH) - drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Steeve Korn (Tiiive)
3 drapeau Oslo HMM Martha Gjelseth (Marthagj) - drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Marc Wainberg (marcow777)
    drapeau Oslo HMM Oslo HMM - drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Les Beaux Gosses 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 19.10., 20:00 drapeau PointTorino Franco Tosin (fratos) - drapeau Belgrade skulls Miloš Mikić (KaraGeorge)
2 19.10., 19:00 drapeau PointTorino Luca Martino (artu5) - drapeau Belgrade skulls Dejan Protic (Dejan)
3 drapeau PointTorino Daniel Tudose (Danielroit) - drapeau Belgrade skulls Gale Vujovic (GaleSensei) 1:0 (4,51:10,38)
    drapeau PointTorino PointTorino - drapeau Belgrade skulls Belgrade skulls 1:0 (4,51:10,38)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 20.10., 22:00 drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors Sean Clennell (LondonGuy) - drapeau Mountain Boys M2 Wolfgang Bacher (Ophris)
2 drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors Salvador Leong (luv2hitu) - drapeau Mountain Boys M1 Bernhard Mayr (taulajoe) 0:1 (6,33:4,49)
3 drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors Anna Price (Fishoutofwater) - drapeau Mountain Boys Reinhold Drugowitsch (purlepaus66) 1:0 (10,49:8,19)
    drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors St Albans Advanced Anchors - drapeau Mountain Boys Mountain Boys 1:1 (8,79:6,47)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau A_r_n_i_a Theodosis Badas (SubZero) - drapeau Mpeee Ioannis Atmatzidis (erimitis)
2 drapeau A_r_n_i_a Tasos Anastasiou (redmangr) - drapeau Mpeee Costas Chiotinis (costas)
3 22.10., 19:00 drapeau A_r_n_i_a Vasilis Tzanetis (vasst75gr) - drapeau Mpeee Michalis Manolios (mman)
    drapeau A_r_n_i_a A_r_n_i_a - drapeau Mpeee Mpeee 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Bristol Blitz G3 Gaz Owen (gaztafari) - drapeau Tromsø Jon Kristian Røyset (WC03) 1:0 Logo XG
2 drapeau Bristol Blitz Stuart Mann (Stuby) - drapeau Tromsø G3 Geir Pedersen (Area51)
3 drapeau Bristol Blitz M2 Chris Rogers (keen2learn) - drapeau Tromsø Sven Wisloff Nilssen (BoardLord) 0:1 (4,65:4,32)
    drapeau Bristol Blitz Bristol Blitz - drapeau Tromsø Tromsø 1:1 (4,65:4,32)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau CdBM Milano G3 Lorenzo Rinaldo (rino) - drapeau Lucky Lotto Players M2 Mario Lazzer (johndoe)
2 drapeau CdBM Milano G3 Giorgio Castellano (jorghe) - drapeau Lucky Lotto Players Toader Mihai Sandu (Elnegro) 0:1 (5,08:7,16)
3 drapeau CdBM Milano G3 Carlo Melzi (melzino) - drapeau Lucky Lotto Players Thomas Nosseck (ThomasN)
    drapeau CdBM Milano CdBM Milano - drapeau Lucky Lotto Players Lucky Lotto Players 0:1 (5,08:7,16)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 Ozan Ozgur (ozanozgur) - drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti G3 Virgil Tudose (vdtudose) 1:0 Logo XG
2 drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 Caner Cetin (Marbury06) - drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti Michael Neagu (FoolishBear)
3 drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 Burak Culhaci (aristhesaloniki) - drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti M1 Stelian Iancu (Stelian) 0:1 (3,04:2,57)
    drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 jugoplastica_pop84 - drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti Tehnica Bucuresti 1:1 (3,04:2,57)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg G2 Dagfinn Snarheim (snarheim) - drapeau Moscow Backgammon G3 Sergey Erokhin (Kabrus) 1:0 Logo XG
2 drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg Atle Von Der Fehr (Atlas) - drapeau Moscow Backgammon M2 Alex Ars (ABC3000)
3 drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg Merzuk Jugo (heretik) - drapeau Moscow Backgammon Timur Azizov (syzckowca) 0:1 (6,62:4,07)
    drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg Oslo Kok & Kinderegg - drapeau Moscow Backgammon Moscow Backgammon 1:1 (6,62:4,07)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau La Casa del Vido Geoffroy Menez (BrackGammon) - drapeau Tbilisi Revaz Tskhovrebashvili (revazi)
2 drapeau La Casa del Vido Michel Chabrol (mickeygammon) - drapeau Tbilisi Ramaz Ukleba (ukleba)
3 drapeau La Casa del Vido Anthony Korn (AnthonyPop) - drapeau Tbilisi Romani Gvenetadze (roma77)
    drapeau La Casa del Vido La Casa del Vido - drapeau Tbilisi Tbilisi 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau SSR-BG Konstantin Inozemtsev (Sakhalin) - drapeau SAKAZULU Nikos Zouvelos (exomotis) 0:1 (11,59:8,38)
2 20.10., 18:30 drapeau SSR-BG Andrei Sokolovskii (Sandr) - drapeau SAKAZULU George Haritatos (Algonquin)
3 drapeau SSR-BG Dmitrii Belykh (edm) - drapeau SAKAZULU Aris Manias (arma) 1:0 Logo XG
    drapeau SSR-BG SSR-BG - drapeau SAKAZULU SAKAZULU 1:1 (11,59:8,38)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Poli Bucuresti M2 Sergiu Malis (sergiumalis) - drapeau HIKABO Hidajet Eminovic (Hidajet)
2 drapeau Poli Bucuresti Petru Hlihor (petruhl) - drapeau HIKABO Karl Frogner (karlfro)
3 drapeau Poli Bucuresti Nicolae Tunsoiu (Nony11) - drapeau HIKABO Amel Boskailo (Boska) 1:0 (8,01:11,31)
    drapeau Poli Bucuresti Poli Bucuresti - drapeau HIKABO HIKABO 1:0 (8,01:11,31)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Sharknado 123 Klaus Host (JJoker) - drapeau Berlin Backgammon Christian Setzpfandt (Paule)
2 drapeau Sharknado 123 M1 Andreas Hofmann (andras8) - drapeau Berlin Backgammon Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) 0:1 Logo XG
3 drapeau Sharknado 123 M2 Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) - drapeau Berlin Backgammon Ralf Sudbrak (ralfsu) 1:0 (5,35:7,70)
    drapeau Sharknado 123 Sharknado 123 - drapeau Berlin Backgammon Berlin Backgammon 1:1 (5,35:7,70)

Round 1 --- date limite: 31.10., 23:59 (points du match: 13)
match date appariement     résultats pr
1 19.10., 21:00 drapeau Mountain Boys M2 Wolfgang Bacher (Ophris) - drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Julia Hayward (JuliaH)
2 drapeau Mountain Boys M1 Bernhard Mayr (taulajoe) - drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Mark Robinson (jokers1975) 1:0 Logo XG
3 19.10., 20:00 drapeau Mountain Boys Reinhold Drugowitsch (purlepaus66) - drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Peter Booth (pekeboo)
    drapeau Mountain Boys Mountain Boys - drapeau Cambridge Backgammon Cambridge Backgammon 1:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau hrrr na ne! G3 Zdenek Zizka (ZZ) - drapeau ELLANIOS Stylianos Ktistakis (Ellanios) 1:0 Logo XG
2 drapeau hrrr na ne! M3 Eva Zizkova (elza) - drapeau ELLANIOS Nikolaos Androulakis (nickthecrete) 0:1 (7,37:12,67)
3 drapeau hrrr na ne! Honza Cerny (anezka) - drapeau ELLANIOS Georgios Dermitzakis (dermis) 1:0 (5,49:6,55)
    drapeau hrrr na ne! hrrr na ne! - drapeau ELLANIOS ELLANIOS 2:1 (6,49:9,73)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 25.10., 14:00 drapeau Gammonia Dortmund G1 Dirk Schiemann (Schiemann) - drapeau Bristol Blitz G3 Gaz Owen (gaztafari)
2 drapeau Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem (Marjoc) - drapeau Bristol Blitz Stuart Mann (Stuby)
3 25.10., 18:45 drapeau Gammonia Dortmund M3 Philipp Heyng (Philpo) - drapeau Bristol Blitz M2 Chris Rogers (keen2learn)
    drapeau Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund - drapeau Bristol Blitz Bristol Blitz 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 19.10., 19:30 drapeau NEBA Team A G2 Tim Cross (timster) - drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg G2 Dagfinn Snarheim (snarheim)
2 drapeau NEBA Team A M2 Oliver Squire (squireOshakes) - drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg Atle Von Der Fehr (Atlas)
3 27.10., 18:00 drapeau NEBA Team A Martin Barkwill (Fagin) - drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg Merzuk Jugo (heretik)
    drapeau NEBA Team A NEBA Team A - drapeau Oslo Kok & Kinderegg Oslo Kok & Kinderegg 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 20.10., 21:00 drapeau Dinamo81 Iosebi Menabdishvili (metskhvare) - drapeau Tavla Boys Emir Begic (laki67)
2 drapeau Dinamo81 Karen Sarkisyan (Zenq) - drapeau Tavla Boys Abaz Omeragic (abazvakuf)
3 drapeau Dinamo81 Bakar Matikashvili (maquisard) - drapeau Tavla Boys Benjamin Zonic (zonicbeno)
    drapeau Dinamo81 Dinamo81 - drapeau Tavla Boys Tavla Boys 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Marcus Reinhard (Hirnakrobat) - drapeau Forza Craiova M2 Catalin Bucur (branco1304) 1:0 (5,42:3,56)
2 drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Stephan Hartmann (Livermore) - drapeau Forza Craiova Iliescu Mihai (IliescuForta) 1:0 (7,14:10,83)
3 drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Jürgen Schettler (Heisterbach) - drapeau Forza Craiova Marius Boscor (MariusB) 0:1 (7,27:8,82)
    drapeau Hirnakrobaten 3.0 Hirnakrobaten 3.0 - drapeau Forza Craiova Forza Craiova 2:1 (6,66:7,74)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 20.10., 20:00 drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Susanne Lahme (Susanni) - drapeau Sharknado 123 Klaus Host (JJoker)
2 drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) - drapeau Sharknado 123 M1 Andreas Hofmann (andras8)
3 drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Martin Hoffmann (DrDice) - drapeau Sharknado 123 M2 Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) 0:1 (4,13:2,93)
    drapeau Dortmunder RACCOONS Dortmunder RACCOONS - drapeau Sharknado 123 Sharknado 123 0:1 (4,13:2,93)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 20.10., 18:00 drapeau Union 1 London Nicole Coleman (Jazzy) - drapeau 13. Brigade Steen Oernvig (1700Eagle)
2 drapeau Union 1 London Tony Steward (steweytone) - drapeau 13. Brigade Thomas Ferguson (Hamilton)
3 19.10., 17:00 drapeau Union 1 London George Forsyth (UCBGGFOR) - drapeau 13. Brigade Bjarne Tholstrup Svendsen (BjarneS)
    drapeau Union 1 London Union 1 London - drapeau 13. Brigade 13. Brigade 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Union 2 London Alex Ellerington (Alexe) - drapeau Modern BG Club Hatay Hüseyin Güzel (moderntavla79)
2 drapeau Union 2 London Andrew Blake (ucbgandyblake) - drapeau Modern BG Club Hatay Hüseyin Moran (x21)
3 drapeau Union 2 London Derek Seaward (UCBGderek) - drapeau Modern BG Club Hatay Serkan Sertkaya (Serkan)
    drapeau Union 2 London Union 2 London - drapeau Modern BG Club Hatay Modern BG Club Hatay 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Ibéricos Pedro De Togores (pedro roca) - drapeau Los Amigos G2 Robert Wachtel (woknroll) 0:1 (4,88:3,28)
2 drapeau Ibéricos Jorge Datola (beto0605) - drapeau Los Amigos G2 Steve Sax (STEAMSAX) 1:0 (10,02:2,39)
3 drapeau Ibéricos Ruben Sineriz Fernandez (rubsifer) - drapeau Los Amigos Joseph Russell (Jrus) 0:1 (7,83:2,99)
    drapeau Ibéricos Ibéricos - drapeau Los Amigos Los Amigos 1:2 (7,96:2,79)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 21.10., 21:00 drapeau Manchester BG Bees Simon Carter (DrCornwallis) - drapeau NEBA Team B John Horton (tigereye37)
2 drapeau Manchester BG Bees M2 Brian Lever (Stratton) - drapeau NEBA Team B Kristian Mills (Counsel)
3 drapeau Manchester BG Bees M2 Radu Ciortan (raduciortan) - drapeau NEBA Team B Luca Mills (JuniorCounsel) 1:0 (4,07:7,08)
    drapeau Manchester BG Bees Manchester BG Bees - drapeau NEBA Team B NEBA Team B 1:0 (4,07:7,08)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 20.10., 15:00 drapeau Loversleap G1 Hideaki Ueda (takadaleft) - drapeau Oslo HMM Hanna Thorsen (GW)
2 23.10., 15:00 drapeau Loversleap Naoki Iketani (ipetani) - drapeau Oslo HMM Marianne S. Husum (MarianneH)
3 23.10., 13:00 drapeau Loversleap M1 Kengo Nakasuka (sky58) - drapeau Oslo HMM Martha Gjelseth (Marthagj)
    drapeau Loversleap Loversleap - drapeau Oslo HMM Oslo HMM 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau BackgammonLondon Chris Bray (Enigma52) - drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team Fabrizio Lo Surdo (Onlybeaver)
2 drapeau BackgammonLondon Andrew Selby (Selbs) - drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team M2 Edmond Mezini (lago maggiore) 1:0 (5,13:2,68)
3 drapeau BackgammonLondon David Potter (Cat) - drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team M1 Florin Popa (mrTake)
    drapeau BackgammonLondon BackgammonLondon - drapeau Cdbm Milan Blue Team Cdbm Milan Blue Team 1:0 (5,13:2,68)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Geneva club Thibaud Thompson (Beaverorpass) - drapeau Union 3 London Brenda Rosen (Springbee)
2 drapeau Geneva club Patrick Didisheim (Bonot) - drapeau Union 3 London Saskia Reeves (UCBGsas)
3 23.10., 16:00 drapeau Geneva club Alexandre BenLassin (alex21) - drapeau Union 3 London Caroline Loncq (Caz)
    drapeau Geneva club Geneva club - drapeau Union 3 London Union 3 London 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau 4x4 Brașov Adrian Staicu (AdrianS) - drapeau Team Bergen G2 Elias Kritikos (elias k.)
2 drapeau 4x4 Brașov Ioan Buciuleac (nick75) - drapeau Team Bergen Joakim Rusten Jensen (jrj3270) 0:1 (14,47:7,55)
3 20.10., 18:00 drapeau 4x4 Brașov Zoltan Molnar (zozo8) - drapeau Team Bergen Bjørnar Pettersen (BGRunner)
    drapeau 4x4 Brașov 4x4 Brașov - drapeau Team Bergen Team Bergen 0:1 (14,47:7,55)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Soirée Dansante M3 Thomas Fuglheim (Fulle) - drapeau Poli Bucuresti M2 Sergiu Malis (sergiumalis) 1:0 (4,39:6,44)
2 drapeau Soirée Dansante M1 Michael Weile (Weile) - drapeau Poli Bucuresti Petru Hlihor (petruhl) 1:0 (5,41:4,38)
3 drapeau Soirée Dansante Kasper Nagel Nielsen (Crap) - drapeau Poli Bucuresti Nicolae Tunsoiu (Nony11) 1:0 (4,97:5,89)
    drapeau Soirée Dansante Soirée Dansante - drapeau Poli Bucuresti Poli Bucuresti 3:0 (4,84:5,77)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Mpeee Ioannis Atmatzidis (erimitis) - drapeau NEBA Team C Don Irving (Priory07) 1:0 (4,19:25,10)
2 drapeau Mpeee Costas Chiotinis (costas) - drapeau NEBA Team C Alan Hind (Alan h)
3 19.10., 20:00 drapeau Mpeee Michalis Manolios (mman) - drapeau NEBA Team C Jackie Jones (drumgarron)
    drapeau Mpeee Mpeee - drapeau NEBA Team C NEBA Team C 1:0 (4,19:25,10)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 19.10., 23:00 drapeau BG Roma Luigi De Lazzari (trasteverino) - drapeau Mou SAKA Georgios Lazaris (glaz7)
2 drapeau BG Roma M3 Fabio Gullotta (farcitone) - drapeau Mou SAKA Stefanos Bonanos (sbonanos) 0:1 (6,28:6,17)
3 drapeau BG Roma Antonio Serventi (PUPONE) - drapeau Mou SAKA Michail Proukakis (Prouk) 0:1 (7,21:6,02)
    drapeau BG Roma BG Roma - drapeau Mou SAKA Mou SAKA 0:2 (6,80:6,09)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Adrien Touati (adrien75116) - drapeau Karditsa BG Club Evangelos Loridas (LORBAGOS)
2 21.10., 22:00 drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Steeve Korn (Tiiive) - drapeau Karditsa BG Club Athanasios Pappas (papthan)
3 drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Marc Wainberg (marcow777) - drapeau Karditsa BG Club Iraklis Tsiamantas (iraklis1) 0:1 (9,14:6,23)
    drapeau Les Beaux Gosses Les Beaux Gosses - drapeau Karditsa BG Club Karditsa BG Club 0:1 (9,14:6,23)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Belgrade skulls Miloš Mikić (KaraGeorge) - drapeau BucksGammon Daniel DeMeester (millie28) 0:1 (9,15:5,43)
2 drapeau Belgrade skulls Dejan Protic (Dejan) - drapeau BucksGammon Dicky Biddle (chelseamuffin) 0:1 (7,23:7,39)
3 drapeau Belgrade skulls Gale Vujovic (GaleSensei) - drapeau BucksGammon Laurence May (vexus) 0:1 Logo XG
    drapeau Belgrade skulls Belgrade skulls - drapeau BucksGammon BucksGammon 0:3 (8,15:6,55)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Tromsø Jon Kristian Røyset (WC03) - drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 Ozan Ozgur (ozanozgur) 0:1 Logo XG
2 drapeau Tromsø G3 Geir Pedersen (Area51) - drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 Caner Cetin (Marbury06)
3 drapeau Tromsø Sven Wisloff Nilssen (BoardLord) - drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 Burak Culhaci (aristhesaloniki) 1:0 (4,69:3,93)
    drapeau Tromsø Tromsø - drapeau jugoplastica_pop84 jugoplastica_pop84 1:1 (4,69:3,93)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 21.10., 15:00 drapeau Worcester Royals Geoff Hall (Switch) - drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners M1 Hans Marius Eikseth (hanse)
2 19.10., 19:00 drapeau Worcester Royals Ian Gwynne (Barafundle) - drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners M3 Jussi Haukioja (jjhh)
3 drapeau Worcester Royals Reece Hodges (Hodgey) - drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners Kaia Osbakk (Kaia)
    drapeau Worcester Royals Worcester Royals - drapeau Nidaros Moonshiners Nidaros Moonshiners 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 21.10., 19:00 drapeau Brocéliande BG Club Gildas Racapé (Edzio) - drapeau La Casa del Vido Geoffroy Menez (BrackGammon)
2 21.10., 15:00 drapeau Brocéliande BG Club Frédéric Libert (Arkhimedes) - drapeau La Casa del Vido Michel Chabrol (mickeygammon)
3 drapeau Brocéliande BG Club John Gallagher (Palimpsest) - drapeau La Casa del Vido Anthony Korn (AnthonyPop) 0:1 (14,79:8,31)
    drapeau Brocéliande BG Club Brocéliande BG Club - drapeau La Casa del Vido La Casa del Vido 0:1 (14,79:8,31)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Lucky Lotto Players M2 Mario Lazzer (johndoe) - drapeau BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß (TriAtma)
2 drapeau Lucky Lotto Players Toader Mihai Sandu (Elnegro) - drapeau BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin (Ledin) 1:0 (6,25:14,85)
3 21.10., 09:30 drapeau Lucky Lotto Players Thomas Nosseck (ThomasN) - drapeau BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius)
    drapeau Lucky Lotto Players Lucky Lotto Players - drapeau BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt 1:0 (6,25:14,85)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 19.10., 19:00 drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti G3 Virgil Tudose (vdtudose) - drapeau A_r_n_i_a Theodosis Badas (SubZero)
2 drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti Michael Neagu (FoolishBear) - drapeau A_r_n_i_a Tasos Anastasiou (redmangr)
3 21.10., 20:30 drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti M1 Stelian Iancu (Stelian) - drapeau A_r_n_i_a Vasilis Tzanetis (vasst75gr)
    drapeau Tehnica Bucuresti Tehnica Bucuresti - drapeau A_r_n_i_a A_r_n_i_a 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Rigged dice Diego Balgera (ZakMcKracken) - drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors Sean Clennell (LondonGuy) 0:1 (4,89:4,57)
2 drapeau Rigged dice Carlo Mazzinghi (Malacoda55) - drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors Salvador Leong (luv2hitu) 1:0 (20,23:10,14)
3 drapeau Rigged dice Franco Candeo (Cande1) - drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors Anna Price (Fishoutofwater) 0:1 (15,71:10,56)
    drapeau Rigged dice Rigged dice - drapeau St Albans Advanced Anchors St Albans Advanced Anchors 1:2 (12,15:7,99)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Moscow Backgammon G3 Sergey Erokhin (Kabrus) - drapeau CdBM Milano G3 Lorenzo Rinaldo (rino) 1:0 Logo XG
2 25.10., 18:00 drapeau Moscow Backgammon M2 Alex Ars (ABC3000) - drapeau CdBM Milano G3 Giorgio Castellano (jorghe)
3 drapeau Moscow Backgammon Timur Azizov (syzckowca) - drapeau CdBM Milano G3 Carlo Melzi (melzino) 0:1 (4,33:3,56)
    drapeau Moscow Backgammon Moscow Backgammon - drapeau CdBM Milano CdBM Milano 1:1 (4,33:3,56)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau HIKABO Hidajet Eminovic (Hidajet) - drapeau BGT Lampertheim Fazli Güclü (fazlimtiger) 0:1 (5,00:5,85)
2 drapeau HIKABO Karl Frogner (karlfro) - drapeau BGT Lampertheim Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) 0:1 (7,27:8,56)
3 drapeau HIKABO Amel Boskailo (Boska) - drapeau BGT Lampertheim Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) 1:0 (8,85:13,27)
    drapeau HIKABO HIKABO - drapeau BGT Lampertheim BGT Lampertheim 1:2 (7,11:9,43)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau SAKAZULU Nikos Zouvelos (exomotis) - drapeau Thunderboys M2 Friedrich Rattinger (Jaflo) 0:1 Logo XG
2 drapeau SAKAZULU George Haritatos (Algonquin) - drapeau Thunderboys Mehrdad Tehrany (Astronomics) 0:1 (7,03:7,94)
3 drapeau SAKAZULU Aris Manias (arma) - drapeau Thunderboys Robert Kreisl (Circle) 0:1 Logo XG
    drapeau SAKAZULU SAKAZULU - drapeau Thunderboys Thunderboys 0:3 (7,03:7,94)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Tbilisi Revaz Tskhovrebashvili (revazi) - drapeau SSR-BG Konstantin Inozemtsev (Sakhalin)
2 drapeau Tbilisi Ramaz Ukleba (ukleba) - drapeau SSR-BG Andrei Sokolovskii (Sandr) 1:0 (7,72:6,41)
3 drapeau Tbilisi Romani Gvenetadze (roma77) - drapeau SSR-BG Dmitrii Belykh (edm) 1:0 (10,17:6,44)
    drapeau Tbilisi Tbilisi - drapeau SSR-BG SSR-BG 2:0 (9,34:6,43)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 27.10., 22:00 drapeau Berlin Backgammon Christian Setzpfandt (Paule) - drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers Ian Hesketh (Siggerson)
2 27.10., 19:00 drapeau Berlin Backgammon Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) - drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers Neil Webb (NPW)
3 19.10., 19:15 drapeau Berlin Backgammon Ralf Sudbrak (ralfsu) - drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers M2 Alastair Woods (adwoods)
    drapeau Berlin Backgammon Berlin Backgammon - drapeau Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers Scotlands 3 MustGetBeers 0:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Most Ramiz Zajmovic (zramiz) - drapeau PointTorino Franco Tosin (fratos) 1:0 Logo XG
2 drapeau Most Alem Zajmović (zialem) - drapeau PointTorino Luca Martino (artu5)
3 drapeau Most Drazenko Vucina (Dzaka) - drapeau PointTorino Daniel Tudose (Danielroit)
    drapeau Most Most - drapeau PointTorino PointTorino 1:0

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 19.10., 21:00 drapeau XENIOS ZEYS Georgios Ntislis (Handofdooom) - drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza G2 Sebastian Wilkinson (Ciuffo)
2 drapeau XENIOS ZEYS Athanasios Papadopoulos (PAP2) - drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza Pedro Sanz (pepinoloco) 0:1 (9,67:10,36)
3 drapeau XENIOS ZEYS Athanasios Adam (larisacity) - drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza Lorenzo Rusconi (Loru74) 0:1 (9,17:9,21)
    drapeau XENIOS ZEYS XENIOS ZEYS - drapeau DiceGods Club Ibiza DiceGods Club Ibiza 0:2 (9,49:9,90)

match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Hit&Run Wilfried Benotmane (Weeloo75) - drapeau URK too Laila Leonhardt (pr_killer) 0:1 (10,93:5,16)
2 drapeau Hit&Run James MacNaughtan (jamesm) - drapeau URK too M2 Johan Norberg (gaasten) 0:1 (8,41:4,54)
3 drapeau Hit&Run Arthur Ménez (Arthurox) - drapeau URK too Patrick Kimari (Pallix) 0:1 (4,98:6,65)
    drapeau Hit&Run Hit&Run - drapeau URK too URK too 0:3 (8,38:5,42)