WBIF Team World Champion 2023: Team ITALY!!! WBIF Tour 2024: Online Tourney 2 - Deadline: 15.02.2024!!

WBIF-Tourn.

Calendrier
date appariement     résultats pr
drapeau France Oscar Lafon (Aiglon) - drapeau WBIF Daniil Shupikov (DanielS) 0:1 Logo XG
drapeau Bulgarie Blagoy Kavrakov (bLaga7a) - drapeau WBIF Hanna Polyakova (Hanna) 0:1 Logo XG
drapeau Turquie Ahmet Gircin (iskambil) - drapeau Roumanie Flavius Niculescu (flavius11) 1:0 Logo XG
25.02., 21:00 drapeau Allemagne Kalin Stefanov (neilrobertson14) - drapeau Bulgarie Plamen Slavchev (pslavchev11)
Classement
rang nom pseudo BG Studio Heroes   matchs
gagné
Bye
perdu
pr
1. drapeau Japon Ryo Matsuura Yonsen  
8
7
0
1
6,75
2. drapeau Allemagne Kalin Stefanov neilrobertson14  
7
6
0
1
9,75
  drapeau Bulgarie Plamen Slavchev pslavchev11  
7
6
0
1
11,07
4. drapeau Iran Arad Pedram AraD  
8
6
0
2
4,20
  drapeau WBIF Daniil Shupikov DanielS  
8
6
0
2
9,39
  drapeau Turquie Ahmet Gircin iskambil  
8
6
0
2
7,11
  drapeau Japon Yuta Takimiya Spica  
8
6
0
2
5,18
  drapeau WBIF Hanna Polyakova Hanna  
8
6
0
2
12,39
  drapeau Roumanie Andrei Cristian Paun [M3] AndreiCristian  
8
5
1
2
4,97
10. drapeau Bulgarie Blagoy Kavrakov bLaga7a  
8
5
0
3
8,43
  drapeau France Oscar Lafon Aiglon  
8
5
0
3
10,25
  drapeau Allemagne Kevin Schiller Kevez147  
8
5
0
3
7,12
  drapeau Roumanie Flavius Niculescu flavius11  
8
5
0
3
7,59
  drapeau WBIF Nadya Vaulina Nadya31_  
8
4
1
3
15,49
A drapeau Bulgarie Nikola Nedev Niki_Pro  
7
4
0
3
11,32
  drapeau WBIF Alexander Yugov MuzhikMan  
7
4
0
3
7,03
  drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Mario Vigorelli TheBlitz  
7
4
0
3
19,71
  drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Joash Sajan Joash_Sajan  
7
4
0
3
17,08
  drapeau Grande-Bretagne Michael Petrakas Michael89  
7
3
1
3
7,16
A drapeau France Simon Ayzac Kayzaco  
6
3
0
3
6,89
  drapeau Égypte Kevin Abram kevin2010  
6
3
0
3
19,99
  drapeau WBIF Vladimir Sazonov SazonovVladimir  
6
3
0
3
11,99
  drapeau WBIF Maxim Shirshov maximus  
6
3
0
3
18,92
  drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Lucas Dumitrache LucasD  
6
3
0
3
19,52
  drapeau WBIF Aleksandr Toptunov top2know  
6
2
1
3
17,49
A drapeau République tchèque Jiři Vala orkadimenza  
5
2
0
3
4,04
  drapeau République tchèque Martin Zizka Jumbeek  
5
2
0
3
5,71
  drapeau Mexique Daniel Vazquez R4C00N  
5
2
0
3
8,70
  drapeau WBIF Maria Selivanova Skdysch  
5
2
0
3
15,68
  drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Luka Kalinic lukakalinic10  
5
2
0
3
23,33
  drapeau Turquie Ozan Akgül cheersdarlin  
5
1
1
3
5,97
A drapeau Ukraine Artem Biletskiy artembiletskiy  
4
1
0
3
15,71
  drapeau WBIF Kirill Frangov crazyfreezer  
4
1
0
3
20,84
  drapeau WBIF Irena Gureeva bobaxxl  
4
1
0
3
15,73
  drapeau WBIF Andrei Pavlov Narwhal237  
4
1
0
3
35,02
  drapeau Ukraine Arseniy Khriplyvets Khriplivec  
4
1
0
3
 
  drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Donacha Aitcheson moquitonacho  
4
1
0
3
 
  drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Corbin William Luke CorbinLuke  
4
0
1
3
24,92
A drapeau Grande-Bretagne Luca Mills JuniorCounsel  
3
0
0
3
6,90
  drapeau WBIF Viktoriya Borzenkova Viktoriya13  
3
0
0
3
17,94
  drapeau WBIF Maksim Falko maksimfalko7151  
3
0
0
3
 
  drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Adam Tansell-Murrow atmmachine  
3
0
0
3
19,36
  drapeau WBIF Nikita Kurdiukov PQlet  
3
0
0
3
28,10
  drapeau WBIF Egor Fadeev bibaXXL  
3
0
0
3
19,96
  drapeau WBIF Artur Bulanbaev oortur  
3
0
0
3
25,43
  drapeau WBIF Valeria Kononenko lera  
3
0
0
3
 
  drapeau WBIF David Makyan daweed66  
3
0
0
3
16,44
  drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Allister D`Lima alllii  
3
0
0
3
20,49
  drapeau WBIF Ilia Petryashin doc_petryashin  
3
0
0
3
 
Round 8 --- date limite: 25.02., 23:59 (points du match: 9)
match date appariement     résultats pr
1 25.02., 21:00 drapeau Allemagne Kalin Stefanov (neilrobertson14) - drapeau Bulgarie Plamen Slavchev (pslavchev11)
2 drapeau Japon Ryo Matsuura (Yonsen) - drapeau Iran Arad Pedram (AraD) 1:0 (6,21:5,71)
3 drapeau Turquie Ahmet Gircin (iskambil) - drapeau Roumanie Flavius Niculescu (flavius11) 1:0 Logo XG
4 drapeau Japon Yuta Takimiya (Spica) - drapeau Allemagne Kevin Schiller (Kevez147) 1:0 (4,78:8,47)
5 drapeau France Oscar Lafon (Aiglon) - drapeau WBIF Daniil Shupikov (DanielS) 0:1 Logo XG
6 drapeau Bulgarie Blagoy Kavrakov (bLaga7a) - drapeau WBIF Hanna Polyakova (Hanna) 0:1 Logo XG
7 drapeau Roumanie Andrei Cristian Paun [M3] (AndreiCristian) - drapeau WBIF Nadya Vaulina (Nadya31_) 1:0 (3,31:18,98)
Round 7
match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Iran Arad Pedram (AraD) - drapeau Allemagne Kalin Stefanov (neilrobertson14) 0:1 (kontumaz)
2 drapeau Japon Ryo Matsuura (Yonsen) - drapeau Roumanie Flavius Niculescu (flavius11) 1:0 (11,91:8,32)
3 drapeau Bulgarie Blagoy Kavrakov (bLaga7a) - drapeau Japon Yuta Takimiya (Spica) 0:1 (11,24:5,83)
4 drapeau Bulgarie Plamen Slavchev (pslavchev11) - drapeau Turquie Ahmet Gircin (iskambil) 1:0 (19,15:12,16)
5 drapeau WBIF Alexander Yugov (MuzhikMan) - drapeau WBIF Hanna Polyakova (Hanna) 0:1 (4,66:9,07)
6 drapeau Bulgarie Nikola Nedev (Niki_Pro) - drapeau France Oscar Lafon (Aiglon) 0:1 (18,03:12,83)
7 drapeau Allemagne Kevin Schiller (Kevez147) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Joash Sajan (Joash_Sajan) 1:0 (8,11:20,55)
8 drapeau WBIF Daniil Shupikov (DanielS) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Mario Vigorelli (TheBlitz) 1:0 (8,96:19,31)
9 drapeau Grande-Bretagne Michael Petrakas (Michael89) - drapeau WBIF Nadya Vaulina (Nadya31_) 0:1 (5,25:16,16)
drapeau Roumanie Andrei Cristian Paun [M3] (AndreiCristian) - Bye
Round 6
match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Roumanie Flavius Niculescu (flavius11) - drapeau Iran Arad Pedram (AraD) 0:1 (2,70:4,75)
2 drapeau France Oscar Lafon (Aiglon) - drapeau Turquie Ahmet Gircin (iskambil) 0:1 (7,16:5,55)
3 drapeau Japon Yuta Takimiya (Spica) - drapeau Bulgarie Plamen Slavchev (pslavchev11) 0:1 (5,08:12,86)
4 drapeau Roumanie Andrei Cristian Paun [M3] (AndreiCristian) - drapeau Allemagne Kalin Stefanov (neilrobertson14) 0:1 (6,44:9,22)
5 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Joash Sajan (Joash_Sajan) - drapeau Bulgarie Blagoy Kavrakov (bLaga7a) 0:1 (19,62:8,70)
6 drapeau WBIF Nadya Vaulina (Nadya31_) - drapeau Japon Ryo Matsuura (Yonsen) 0:1 (13,20:8,03)
7 drapeau WBIF Vladimir Sazonov (SazonovVladimir) - drapeau Allemagne Kevin Schiller (Kevez147) 0:1 (10,03:3,50)
8 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Lucas Dumitrache (LucasD) - drapeau WBIF Alexander Yugov (MuzhikMan) 0:1 (21,78:5,58)
9 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Mario Vigorelli (TheBlitz) - drapeau WBIF Maxim Shirshov (maximus) 1:0 (19,88:17,04)
10 drapeau WBIF Daniil Shupikov (DanielS) - drapeau France Simon Ayzac (Kayzaco) 1:0 (8,90:9,12)
11 drapeau WBIF Hanna Polyakova (Hanna) - drapeau Égypte Kevin Abram (kevin2010) 1:0 (13,11:18,87)
12 drapeau WBIF Aleksandr Toptunov (top2know) - drapeau Bulgarie Nikola Nedev (Niki_Pro) 0:1 (10,92:8,96)
drapeau Grande-Bretagne Michael Petrakas (Michael89) - Bye
Round 5
match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Turquie Ahmet Gircin (iskambil) - drapeau Iran Arad Pedram (AraD) 0:1 (6,76:4,81)
2 drapeau Roumanie Flavius Niculescu (flavius11) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Joash Sajan (Joash_Sajan) 1:0 (4,92:11,45)
3 drapeau Bulgarie Plamen Slavchev (pslavchev11) - drapeau WBIF Nadya Vaulina (Nadya31_) 1:0 (9,82:16,92)
4 drapeau Allemagne Kalin Stefanov (neilrobertson14) - drapeau Bulgarie Nikola Nedev (Niki_Pro) 1:0 (7,28:11,08)
5 drapeau WBIF Alexander Yugov (MuzhikMan) - drapeau Japon Yuta Takimiya (Spica) 0:1 (9,72:4,91)
6 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Mario Vigorelli (TheBlitz) - drapeau Roumanie Andrei Cristian Paun [M3] (AndreiCristian) 0:1 Logo XG
7 drapeau Japon Ryo Matsuura (Yonsen) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Lucas Dumitrache (LucasD) 1:0 (3,57:15,12)
8 drapeau France Oscar Lafon (Aiglon) - drapeau Grande-Bretagne Michael Petrakas (Michael89) 1:0 (6,33:6,16)
9 drapeau Allemagne Kevin Schiller (Kevez147) - drapeau Bulgarie Blagoy Kavrakov (bLaga7a) 0:1 (7,14:5,84)
10 drapeau WBIF Maxim Shirshov (maximus) - drapeau République tchèque Martin Zizka (Jumbeek) 1:0 (15,54:3,04)
11 drapeau WBIF Maria Selivanova (Skdysch) - drapeau WBIF Daniil Shupikov (DanielS) 0:1 (13,55:6,38)
12 drapeau France Simon Ayzac (Kayzaco) - drapeau Mexique Daniel Vazquez (R4C00N) 1:0 (6,40:9,20)
13 drapeau Égypte Kevin Abram (kevin2010) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Luka Kalinic (lukakalinic10) 1:0 (15,02:27,24)
14 drapeau République tchèque Jiři Vala (orkadimenza) - drapeau WBIF Vladimir Sazonov (SazonovVladimir) 0:1 (4,00:5,78)
15 drapeau WBIF Hanna Polyakova (Hanna) - drapeau Turquie Ozan Akgül (cheersdarlin) 1:0 (11,09:8,80)
drapeau WBIF Aleksandr Toptunov (top2know) - Bye
Round 4
match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Bulgarie Nikola Nedev (Niki_Pro) - drapeau Roumanie Flavius Niculescu (flavius11) 0:1 (9,73:9,60)
2 drapeau Bulgarie Blagoy Kavrakov (bLaga7a) - drapeau Turquie Ahmet Gircin (iskambil) 0:1 (6,70:4,15)
3 drapeau Roumanie Andrei Cristian Paun [M3] (AndreiCristian) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Joash Sajan (Joash_Sajan) 0:1 (7,54:18,69)
4 drapeau Iran Arad Pedram (AraD) - drapeau WBIF Alexander Yugov (MuzhikMan) 1:0 (1,34:4,11)
5 drapeau WBIF Nadya Vaulina (Nadya31_) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Mario Vigorelli (TheBlitz) 1:0 Logo XG
6 drapeau Japon Yuta Takimiya (Spica) - drapeau WBIF Hanna Polyakova (Hanna) 1:0 (3,09:12,29)
7 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Lucas Dumitrache (LucasD) - drapeau WBIF Maxim Shirshov (maximus) 1:0 (22,50:23,38)
8 drapeau Allemagne Kevin Schiller (Kevez147) - drapeau République tchèque Jiři Vala (orkadimenza) 1:0 (9,71:3,68)
9 drapeau Mexique Daniel Vazquez (R4C00N) - drapeau Allemagne Kalin Stefanov (neilrobertson14) 0:1 (11,18:12,06)
10 drapeau WBIF Aleksandr Toptunov (top2know) - drapeau Bulgarie Plamen Slavchev (pslavchev11) 0:1 (15,11:8,18)
11 drapeau WBIF Vladimir Sazonov (SazonovVladimir) - drapeau France Oscar Lafon (Aiglon) 0:1 (12,04:13,34)
12 drapeau Grande-Bretagne Michael Petrakas (Michael89) - drapeau France Simon Ayzac (Kayzaco) 1:0 (6,19:4,00)
13 drapeau Turquie Ozan Akgül (cheersdarlin) - drapeau Japon Ryo Matsuura (Yonsen) 0:1 (3,44:5,86)
14 drapeau WBIF Daniil Shupikov (DanielS) - drapeau WBIF Kirill Frangov (crazyfreezer) 1:0 (11,36:17,86)
15 drapeau République tchèque Martin Zizka (Jumbeek) - drapeau Ukraine Arseniy Khriplyvets (Khriplivec) 1:0 (kontumaz)
16 drapeau WBIF Irena Gureeva (bobaxxl) - drapeau Égypte Kevin Abram (kevin2010) 0:1 (17,66:20,69)
17 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Luka Kalinic (lukakalinic10) - drapeau WBIF Andrei Pavlov (Narwhal237) 1:0 (24,12:37,34)
18 drapeau Ukraine Artem Biletskiy (artembiletskiy) - drapeau WBIF Maria Selivanova (Skdysch) 0:1 (4,62:14,75)
19 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Corbin William Luke (CorbinLuke) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Donacha Aitcheson (moquitonacho) 0:0 (kontumaz)
Round 3
match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Allemagne Kalin Stefanov (neilrobertson14) - drapeau Grande-Bretagne Michael Petrakas (Michael89) 0:1 (9,96:6,38)
2 drapeau WBIF Egor Fadeev (bibaXXL) - drapeau République tchèque Martin Zizka (Jumbeek) 0:1 (15,57:3,68)
3 drapeau Bulgarie Plamen Slavchev (pslavchev11) - drapeau France Oscar Lafon (Aiglon) 1:0 (6,02:11,96)
4 drapeau Iran Arad Pedram (AraD) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Allister D`Lima (alllii) 1:0 (4,25:16,95)
5 drapeau WBIF Alexander Yugov (MuzhikMan) - drapeau WBIF Daniil Shupikov (DanielS) 1:0 (8,75:8,43)
6 drapeau WBIF Andrei Pavlov (Narwhal237) - drapeau WBIF Valeria Kononenko (lera) 1:0 (kontumaz)
7 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Mario Vigorelli (TheBlitz) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Lucas Dumitrache (LucasD) 1:0 Logo XG
8 drapeau WBIF Maxim Shirshov (maximus) - drapeau WBIF Nikita Kurdiukov (PQlet) 1:0 (16,99:26,29)
9 drapeau Ukraine Arseniy Khriplyvets (Khriplivec) - drapeau Roumanie Andrei Cristian Paun [M3] (AndreiCristian) 0:1 (kontumaz)
10 drapeau WBIF Maria Selivanova (Skdysch) - drapeau Mexique Daniel Vazquez (R4C00N) 0:1 (21,68:8,49)
11 drapeau Roumanie Flavius Niculescu (flavius11) - drapeau WBIF Artur Bulanbaev (oortur) 1:0 (5,75:18,92)
12 drapeau WBIF Viktoriya Borzenkova (Viktoriya13) - drapeau Bulgarie Blagoy Kavrakov (bLaga7a) 0:1 (15,82:8,75)
13 drapeau Égypte Kevin Abram (kevin2010) - drapeau Allemagne Kevin Schiller (Kevez147) 0:1 (30,08:8,04)
14 drapeau Bulgarie Nikola Nedev (Niki_Pro) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Luka Kalinic (lukakalinic10) 1:0 (14,72:40,32)
15 drapeau République tchèque Jiři Vala (orkadimenza) - drapeau Ukraine Artem Biletskiy (artembiletskiy) 1:0 (6,44:32,16)
16 drapeau Grande-Bretagne Luca Mills (JuniorCounsel) - drapeau WBIF Vladimir Sazonov (SazonovVladimir) 0:1 (5,10:9,51)
17 drapeau France Simon Ayzac (Kayzaco) - drapeau WBIF Irena Gureeva (bobaxxl) 1:0 (9,41:14,66)
18 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Joash Sajan (Joash_Sajan) - drapeau WBIF Aleksandr Toptunov (top2know) 1:0 (18,23:16,81)
19 drapeau Turquie Ahmet Gircin (iskambil) - drapeau Japon Ryo Matsuura (Yonsen) 1:0 (8,76:6,71)
20 drapeau WBIF Hanna Polyakova (Hanna) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Adam Tansell-Murrow (atmmachine) 1:0 (12,98:18,37)
21 drapeau WBIF Kirill Frangov (crazyfreezer) - drapeau WBIF David Makyan (daweed66) 1:0 (15,26:18,69)
22 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Donacha Aitcheson (moquitonacho) - drapeau Turquie Ozan Akgül (cheersdarlin) 0:0 (kontumaz)
23 drapeau WBIF Ilia Petryashin (doc_petryashin) - drapeau Japon Yuta Takimiya (Spica) 0:1 (kontumaz)
24 drapeau WBIF Nadya Vaulina (Nadya31_) - drapeau WBIF Maksim Falko (maksimfalko7151) 1:0 (kontumaz)
drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Corbin William Luke (CorbinLuke) - Bye
Round 2
match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Grande-Bretagne Michael Petrakas (Michael89) - drapeau Iran Arad Pedram (AraD) 0:1 (7,26:2,42)
2 drapeau France Oscar Lafon (Aiglon) - drapeau WBIF Egor Fadeev (bibaXXL) 1:0 (10,00:15,55)
3 drapeau République tchèque Martin Zizka (Jumbeek) - drapeau WBIF Alexander Yugov (MuzhikMan) 0:1 (6,47:7,80)
4 drapeau Bulgarie Plamen Slavchev (pslavchev11) - drapeau WBIF Andrei Pavlov (Narwhal237) 1:0 (9,37:36,20)
5 drapeau WBIF Nikita Kurdiukov (PQlet) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Lucas Dumitrache (LucasD) 0:1 (26,21:19,00)
6 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Allister D`Lima (alllii) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Mario Vigorelli (TheBlitz) 0:1 Logo XG
7 drapeau WBIF Daniil Shupikov (DanielS) - drapeau Mexique Daniel Vazquez (R4C00N) 0:1 (11,86:7,36)
8 drapeau WBIF Valeria Kononenko (lera) - drapeau WBIF Maria Selivanova (Skdysch) 0:1 (kontumaz)
9 drapeau WBIF Maxim Shirshov (maximus) - drapeau Bulgarie Blagoy Kavrakov (bLaga7a) 0:1 (15,77:4,99)
10 drapeau Roumanie Andrei Cristian Paun [M3] (AndreiCristian) - drapeau WBIF Viktoriya Borzenkova (Viktoriya13) 1:0 (5,58:22,25)
11 drapeau Ukraine Arseniy Khriplyvets (Khriplivec) - drapeau Égypte Kevin Abram (kevin2010) 0:1 (kontumaz)
12 drapeau WBIF Artur Bulanbaev (oortur) - drapeau Bulgarie Nikola Nedev (Niki_Pro) 0:1 (30,25:9,94)
13 drapeau Roumanie Flavius Niculescu (flavius11) - drapeau WBIF Vladimir Sazonov (SazonovVladimir) 1:0 (12,13:14,44)
14 drapeau Allemagne Kevin Schiller (Kevez147) - drapeau Grande-Bretagne Luca Mills (JuniorCounsel) 1:0 (6,23:6,59)
15 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Luka Kalinic (lukakalinic10) - drapeau WBIF Irena Gureeva (bobaxxl) 1:0 (13,79:13,19)
16 drapeau Ukraine Artem Biletskiy (artembiletskiy) - drapeau France Simon Ayzac (Kayzaco) 0:1 (22,94:6,98)
17 drapeau République tchèque Jiři Vala (orkadimenza) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Adam Tansell-Murrow (atmmachine) 1:0 (3,40:14,72)
18 drapeau WBIF Aleksandr Toptunov (top2know) - drapeau WBIF Hanna Polyakova (Hanna) 1:0 (21,14:8,72)
19 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Joash Sajan (Joash_Sajan) - drapeau WBIF David Makyan (daweed66) 1:0 (16,29:12,31)
20 drapeau Japon Ryo Matsuura (Yonsen) - drapeau WBIF Kirill Frangov (crazyfreezer) 1:0 (4,80:24,82)
21 drapeau Turquie Ahmet Gircin (iskambil) - drapeau Japon Yuta Takimiya (Spica) 1:0 (6,33:6,26)
22 drapeau Turquie Ozan Akgül (cheersdarlin) - drapeau WBIF Ilia Petryashin (doc_petryashin) 1:0 (kontumaz)
23 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Donacha Aitcheson (moquitonacho) - drapeau WBIF Maksim Falko (maksimfalko7151) 1:0 (kontumaz)
24 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Corbin William Luke (CorbinLuke) - drapeau Allemagne Kalin Stefanov (neilrobertson14) 0:1 (28,43:11,86)
drapeau WBIF Nadya Vaulina (Nadya31_) - Bye
Round 1
match date appariement     résultats pr
1 drapeau Allemagne Kalin Stefanov (neilrobertson14) - drapeau République tchèque Jiři Vala (orkadimenza) 1:0 (9,88:3,09)
2 drapeau WBIF Egor Fadeev (bibaXXL) - drapeau Grande-Bretagne Michael Petrakas (Michael89) 0:1 (29,70:12,65)
3 drapeau Iran Arad Pedram (AraD) - drapeau WBIF Nikita Kurdiukov (PQlet) 1:0 (5,33:33,91)
4 drapeau WBIF Alexander Yugov (MuzhikMan) - drapeau WBIF Valeria Kononenko (lera) 1:0 (kontumaz)
5 drapeau WBIF Andrei Pavlov (Narwhal237) - drapeau Ukraine Artem Biletskiy (artembiletskiy) 0:1 (28,68:8,44)
6 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Lucas Dumitrache (LucasD) - drapeau République tchèque Martin Zizka (Jumbeek) 1:0 (18,30:9,49)
7 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Mario Vigorelli (TheBlitz) - drapeau WBIF Artur Bulanbaev (oortur) 1:0 (kontumaz)
8 drapeau Mexique Daniel Vazquez (R4C00N) - drapeau Roumanie Andrei Cristian Paun [M3] (AndreiCristian) 0:1 (7,70:3,08)
9 drapeau WBIF Maria Selivanova (Skdysch) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Joash Sajan (Joash_Sajan) 0:1 (16,00:12,75)
10 drapeau Bulgarie Blagoy Kavrakov (bLaga7a) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Luka Kalinic (lukakalinic10) 1:0 (12,69:21,98)
11 drapeau WBIF Viktoriya Borzenkova (Viktoriya13) - drapeau WBIF Nadya Vaulina (Nadya31_) 0:1 (16,13:12,75)
12 drapeau Égypte Kevin Abram (kevin2010) - drapeau Roumanie Flavius Niculescu (flavius11) 0:1 (18,52:6,09)
13 drapeau Bulgarie Nikola Nedev (Niki_Pro) - drapeau Allemagne Kevin Schiller (Kevez147) 1:0 (11,40:2,70)
14 drapeau WBIF Vladimir Sazonov (SazonovVladimir) - drapeau Bulgarie Plamen Slavchev (pslavchev11) 1:0 (14,68:12,95)
15 drapeau Grande-Bretagne Luca Mills (JuniorCounsel) - drapeau Turquie Ahmet Gircin (iskambil) 0:1 (12,80:4,53)
16 drapeau WBIF Irena Gureeva (bobaxxl) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Corbin William Luke (CorbinLuke) 1:0 (17,55:22,69)
17 drapeau France Simon Ayzac (Kayzaco) - drapeau France Oscar Lafon (Aiglon) 0:1 (7,69:8,52)
18 drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Adam Tansell-Murrow (atmmachine) - drapeau WBIF Daniil Shupikov (DanielS) 0:1 (23,14:10,18)
19 drapeau WBIF Hanna Polyakova (Hanna) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Allister D`Lima (alllii) 1:0 (30,20:27,14)
20 drapeau WBIF David Makyan (daweed66) - drapeau WBIF Aleksandr Toptunov (top2know) 0:1 (19,51:23,71)
21 drapeau WBIF Kirill Frangov (crazyfreezer) - drapeau WBIF Maxim Shirshov (maximus) 0:1 (24,50:23,39)
22 drapeau Japon Yuta Takimiya (Spica) - drapeau Nouvelle-Zélande Donacha Aitcheson (moquitonacho) 1:0 (kontumaz)
23 drapeau WBIF Ilia Petryashin (doc_petryashin) - drapeau Japon Ryo Matsuura (Yonsen) 0:1 (kontumaz)
24 drapeau WBIF Maksim Falko (maksimfalko7151) - drapeau Ukraine Arseniy Khriplyvets (Khriplivec) 0:1 (kontumaz)
drapeau Turquie Ozan Akgül (cheersdarlin) - Bye