WBIF recommends Premium Membership at BG Studio Heroes!! Click SUPPORT link above :)

World Championhsip started with 512 participants!

Player-Statistics

Flag France Gildas Racapé
Nickname Gridgammon Gildas87
Nickname WBIF Tiger Gildas87
Nickname BG Studio Heroes Edzio
Nickname Galaxy Edzio
Matches (rated) 152 Matches, 74 Won, 76 Lost, 2 Byes
Logo XG-PR All: 7,35        5: 6,10        10: 6,99        25: 7,22
World Club Championship 2021 --- Deadline: 31.10., 23:59 (Matchpoints: 13)
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 3 20.10. Flag Brocéliande BG Club Gildas Racapé - Flag Oslo HMM Hanna Thorsen (GW)
Round 2 Flag Brocéliande BG Club Gildas Racapé - Flag Los Amigos G2 Robert Wachtel (woknroll)
Round 1 Flag Brocéliande BG Club Gildas Racapé - Flag La Casa del Vido Geoffroy Menez (BrackGammon)
no Matches - - - Performance Rate: no Analyses
World Individual OnlineChampionship 2021
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 11 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov 0:1 (6,43:4,93)
Round 10 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Italy Bernardino Sessa 1:0 (5,29:4,92)
Round 9 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva 0:1 (4,92:5,07)
Round 8 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Turkey Hakan Tanisik 1:0 (6,33:9,11)
Round 7 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Norway Sven Thorsen 1:0 (5,87:14,82)
Round 6 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag United States G3 Christopher Trencher 0:1 (5,40:3,78)
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Great Britain Mark Manley 0:1 (5,22:8,74)
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Norway Farzin Aarabi 1:0 (7,81:4,61)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Steeve Korn 1:0 (9,00:10,21)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Romania Marian Manea 0:1 (13,04:5,81)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag United States Brian Lonergan 1:0 (7,85:3,92)
11 Matches, 6 Won, 5 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 6,70 (from 4,92 - 13,04) - - - Opponent: 7,07
WBIF Online Team Championship 2020
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov 0:1 (7,45:5,98)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag North Macedonia Sotir Petkovski 1:0 (6,71:7,85)
2 Matches, 1 Won, 1 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 7,00 (from 6,71 - 7,45) - - - Opponent: 7,09
French Cup February 2020 (GG)
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Final Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Geoffroy Menez 1:0 (7,88:11,31)
Semifinal Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Stephan Chiron 1:0 (8,64:13,20)
Quarterfinal Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Sebastien Krick 1:0 (5,53:3,38)
Last 16 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Evan Bourgnon 1:0 (7,93:5,99)
Last 32 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Michel Chabrol 1:0 (10,24:11,64)
Last 64 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France JeanMarc Trousson 1:0 (8,06:13,38)
Last 128 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Bye
7 Matches, 6 Won, 1 Bye - - - Performance Rate: 8,19 (from 5,53 - 10,24) - - - Opponent: 10,40
5th Win & Skill Tourney
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 7 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Germany G3 Bernhard Kaiser 1:0 (7,01:3,80)
Round 6 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Italy M3 Gianlazzaro Sanna 0:1 (6,63:2,48)
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili 1:0 (11,41:4,50)
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Switzerland Silvia Weilenmann 1:0 (7,99:15,16)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan 0:1 (5,80:5,73)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Italy Luigi De Lazzari 0:1 (8,03:4,92)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Denmark G2 Thomas Myhr 1:0 (5,22:4,00)
7 Matches, 4 Won, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 7,52 (from 5,22 - 11,41) - - - Opponent: 5,94
2nd Win & Skill Tourney
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 7 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Norway Atle Von Der Fehr 0:1 (7,53:7,18)
Round 6 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Switzerland Silvia Weilenmann 1:0 (5,87:12,29)
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Switzerland Ernst Kümin 1:0 (7,41:5,85)
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Italy Isacco Ibba 0:1 (8,49:9,51)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Czechia Jiři Vala 1:0 (5,90:4,57)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Czechia M3 Eva Zizkova 0:1 (7,76:5,55)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Great Britain G2 Sebastian Wilkinson 1:0 (6,55:3,67)
7 Matches, 4 Won, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 6,98 (from 5,87 - 8,49) - - - Opponent: 7,03
1st Win & Skill Tourney
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 7 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan Zada 1:0 (9,13:9,77)
Round 6 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Switzerland Stefan Frigerio 0:1 (9,79:10,04)
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Sweden G3 Roland Sahlén 1:0 (6,79:2,64)
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder 1:0 (8,54:4,99)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Great Britain Sol Day 0:1 (6,98:19,51)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Eric Benichou 0:1 (7,44:8,24)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag United States Steven Waller 1:0 (6,41:8,35)
7 Matches, 4 Won, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 7,71 (from 6,41 - 9,79) - - - Opponent: 9,49
WBIF Tour 2021: Online Tourney 3
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 6 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 0:1 (12,11:8,59)
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Italy Luigi De Lazzari 0:1 (6,33:3,44)
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Greece Stylianos Ktistakis 1:0 (7,23:11,88)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Croatia Mladen Plejić 1:0 (10,10:21,11)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby 0:1 (8,49:9,66)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Austria Reinhold Drugowitsch 1:0 (9,39:7,65)
6 Matches, 3 Won, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 9,18 (from 6,33 - 12,11) - - - Opponent: 11,37
WBIF Tour 2021: Online Tourney 1
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 6 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Greece Spyridon Sofos 0:1 (6,92:7,47)
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Austria Andreas Fischer 0:1 (7,58:5,90)
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Great Britain Neculai Axinte 0:1 (8,69:8,91)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Germany M2 Torsten Lux 1:0 (2,96:6,63)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Greece Tasos Anastasiou 1:0 (4,62:6,45)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Greece Patroklos Koudounis 1:0 (6,67:20,94)
6 Matches, 3 Won, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 6,53 (from 2,96 - 8,69) - - - Opponent: 7,96
14th Heroes Tourney
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag United States John Brown (Jybrown) 0:1 (8,45:8,64)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt (pr_killer) 1:0 (8,94:9,62)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Croatia G3 Mislav Kovacic (CroatianFish) 0:1 (5,80:2,21)
3 Matches, 1 Won, 2 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 7,68 (from 5,80 - 8,94) - - - Opponent: 6,84
13th Heroes Tourney
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Vincent De Nardi 0:1 (10,33:5,89)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Romania Zoltan Molnar 1:0 (7,75:13,24)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Austria Robert Kreisl 0:1 (7,18:6,11)
3 Matches, 1 Won, 2 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 8,63 (from 7,18 - 10,33) - - - Opponent: 8,47
12th Heroes Tourney
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan 0:1 (7,20:14,94)
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Denmark Majid Soleimanzadeh 1:0 (6,48:10,20)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag United States Paul Linderman 0:1 (9,22:7,68)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Spain Ruben Sineriz Fernandez 1:0 (6,20:7,35)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Carla Doumard 1:0 (5,53:7,35)
5 Matches, 3 Won, 2 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 6,72 (from 5,53 - 9,22) - - - Opponent: 8,57
11th Heroes Tourney
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Spain Pedro De Togores 0:1 (8,64:3,16)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Netherlands Pim Van Haastert 0:1 (6,62:5,76)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Switzerland Andres Städeli 1:0 (8,31:15,04)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Christian Tissier 1:0 (7,92:12,28)
4 Matches, 2 Won, 2 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 7,85 (from 6,62 - 8,64) - - - Opponent: 8,74
26. WBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Denmark M3 Clement Breum (Breum) 0:1 (6,24:5,55)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Italy M3 Edgardo Bianco (torseddi) 1:0 (5,97:2,47)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Argentina Fernando Neumark (fneumark) 0:1 (5,38:2,42)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Madagascar Christophe Bernier (Greenchinese) 0:1 (4,74:7,01)
4 Matches, 1 Won, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 5,60 (from 4,74 - 6,24) - - - Opponent: 4,38
25. WBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Romania Marian Manea 0:1 (8,01:8,92)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Great Britain Neculai Axinte 0:1 (7,28:8,03)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Ireland Jonathan OGrady 1:0 (9,69:13,91)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Spain Ruben Sineriz Fernandez 0:1 (5,92:6,75)
4 Matches, 1 Won, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 7,77 (from 5,92 - 9,69) - - - Opponent: 9,61
24. WBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 9 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Omer Šator 0:1 (5,99:8,98)
Round 8 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Denmark Steen Oernvig 1:0 (4,87:4,15)
Round 7 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Italy M2 Edmond Mezini 1:0 (9,92:8,01)
Round 6 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Croatia Stipe Sesnic 0:1 (8,20:11,50)
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Sweden Nenne Grkovic 1:0 (5,09:8,38)
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan Zada 0:1 (5,72:9,32)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Georgia Revaz Tskhovrebashvili 1:0 (6,24:11,84)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Austria Jochen Dickinger 1:0 (6,52:19,83)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 1:0 (11,30:9,88)
9 Matches, 6 Won, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 7,11 (from 4,87 - 11,30) - - - Opponent: 10,20
23. WBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Italy Antonio Serventi 0:1 (8,08:5,25)
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Italy Antonio Anelli 0:1 (9,44:8,03)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt 0:1 (5,59:8,11)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Abaz Omeragić 1:0 (6,34:11,48)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Amel Boskailo 1:0 (6,39:11,30)
5 Matches, 2 Won, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 7,26 (from 5,59 - 9,44) - - - Opponent: 8,92
22. WBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 7 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Romania Dan Adrian 0:1 (7,86:5,50)
Round 6 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Austria M2 Wolfgang Bacher 1:0 (7,08:4,98)
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 1:0 (8,21:7,66)
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Austria Rudi Prohaska 1:0 (kontumaz)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Great Britain Anna Price 0:1 (7,35:10,04)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby 1:0 (8,21:6,30)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Czechia Honza Cerny 0:1 (8,35:4,51)
7 Matches, 4 Won, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 7,86 (from 7,08 - 8,35) - - - Opponent: 6,46
Nat. French Championship 2021
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Adrien Touati 0:1 (5,85:13,20)
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Eva Snell 0:1 (8,89:10,99)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Monaco Pierre Svara 1:0 (6,84:11,90)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Stéphane Kaczor 1:0 (3,81:6,66)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Michael Simsarian 0:1 (7,18:12,48)
5 Matches, 2 Won, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 6,70 (from 3,81 - 8,89) - - - Opponent: 11,43
10th Heroes Tourney
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Argentina Fernando Neumark 0:1 (7,07:4,33)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Greece Tasos Anastasiou 0:1 (5,54:4,49)
2 Matches, 2 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 6,17 (from 5,54 - 7,07) - - - Opponent: 4,42
21. WBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Germany M1 Andreas Hofmann 0:1 (10,83:2,72)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Romania Dan Pascu 0:1 (5,43:7,46)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Czechia Martin Stemberka 1:0 (10,97:7,42)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Russia Alexander Gribenko 0:1 Logo XG
4 Matches, 1 Won, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 8,02 (from 5,43 - 10,97) - - - Opponent: 6,35
20th WBIF Open (GG)
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Greece Georgios Ntislis 0:1 (6,42:6,33)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Germany Christian Setzpfandt 0:1 (4,83:1,29)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Romania M2 Mihai Folea 0:1 (6,17:3,72)
3 Matches, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 5,77 (from 4,83 - 6,42) - - - Opponent: 3,84
9th Heroes Tourney
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Greece Spyridon Sofos 0:1 (10,21:9,77)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Brazil Igor Moraes 1:0 (14,89:18,77)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Croatia G3 Mislav Kovacic 0:1 Logo XG
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Italy Lorenzo Rusconi 1:0 (6,54:8,90)
4 Matches, 2 Won, 2 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 10,36 (from 6,54 - 14,89) - - - Opponent: 12,30
8th Heroes Tourney
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Romania M2 Mihai Folea 0:1 (9,94:6,66)
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Czechia Martin Stemberka 0:1 (7,59:6,90)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Great Britain Mike Shewry 1:0 (7,95:8,95)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Greece Georgios Ntislis 1:0 (4,47:4,77)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Netherlands M3 Paulus Van Rooijen 1:0 (4,34:3,99)
5 Matches, 3 Won, 2 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 7,30 (from 4,34 - 9,94) - - - Opponent: 6,57
19th WBIF Open (GG)
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag United States Long Nguyen 0:1 (7,78:9,77)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Russia Leyla Zaloutskaya 0:1 (4,17:4,68)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Croatia G3 Mislav Kovacic 0:1 (6,36:3,66)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Turkey Suleyman Yurtseven 1:0 (7,73:11,25)
4 Matches, 1 Won, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 6,38 (from 4,17 - 7,78) - - - Opponent: 7,05
Nat. French Championship 2020 (GG)
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 7 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Erik Elfassy 0:1 (10,33:15,25)
Round 6 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France JeanMarc Trousson 0:1 (8,73:8,80)
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Jak ISRAEL 1:0 (8,00:6,83)
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Marc Barzilai 1:0 (10,45:14,10)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Antoine Khidichian 0:1 Logo XG
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Patrick Courant 1:0 (kontumaz)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag France Thibault Gueris 1:0 (5,06:12,75)
7 Matches, 4 Won, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 8,72 (from 5,06 - 10,45) - - - Opponent: 11,57
18th WBIF Open (GG)
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 7 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Switzerland Gian-Reto Iseppi 0:1 (7,59:5,17)
Round 6 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt 1:0 (6,82:6,63)
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Greece Tasos Anagnostou 1:0 (6,69:7,67)
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Bahamas Gary Fox 1:0 (6,89:12,84)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev 0:1 Logo XG
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Czechia Honza Cerny 0:1 (7,92:5,64)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert 1:0 (8,24:12,55)
7 Matches, 4 Won, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 7,37 (from 6,69 - 8,24) - - - Opponent: 8,35
European Online Team Championship 2016 (GG)
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Germany M1 Volker Sonnabend 0:1 (7,04:5,38)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Georgia Karen Sarkisyan 0:1 (8,47:3,74)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Hungary Janos Baranyai 1:0 (7,79:11,03)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Italy Fernando Braconi 1:0 (claim)
4 Matches, 2 Won, 2 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 7,62 (from 7,04 - 8,47) - - - Opponent: 6,84
5th EBIF Open (GG)
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Belarus Sergey Rigold 0:1 (5,96:4,97)
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Germany Rolf Schüler 1:0 (9,92:6,92)
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Germany Benjamin Nun 0:1 (15,52:10,83)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov 0:1 Logo XG
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 1:0 (8,81:10,79)
5 Matches, 2 Won, 3 Lost - - - Performance Rate: 10,16 (from 5,96 - 15,52) - - - Opponent: 9,44
European Online Team Championship 2015 (GG)
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 5 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder 0:1 (8,45:6,15)
Round 4 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Bye
Round 3 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Turkey M2 Ibrahim Karaca 1:0 (10,74:5,42)
Round 2 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Norway Bjornar Bugge 0:1 (6,39:3,93)
Round 1 Flag France Gildas Racapé - Flag Iceland Robert Lagerman 0:1 (9,67:9,73)
5 Matches, 1 Won, 3 Lost, 1 Bye - - - Performance Rate: 8,58 (from 6,39 - 10,74) - - - Opponent: 6,77