WBIF Tour 2019: All Players with 8 Wins and more are qualified for Live Final in Malta and can register! Registration Malta!! Team World Chamüpionship 2019 - 30 Teams will take part draw of first 3 rounds is planned for tuesdayWatch the Heroes here!

Player-Statistics

Flag Germany Susanne Lahme
Nickname Gridgammon Susanni
Nickname WBIF Tiger Susanni
Matches (rated) 80 Matches, 39 won, 40 lost, 1 Bye
Logo XG-PR All: 8,89        5: 8,42        10: 8,26        25: 8,40
13th EBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 6 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Turkey Ilyas Yavuz 0:1 (8,61:7,81)
Round 5 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Veit Netz 1:0 (9,28:7,85)
Round 4 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan 1:0 (6,04:10,80)
Round 3 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Iran Farzin Aarabi 0:1 (9,13:7,09)
Round 2 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Italy Isacco Ibba 1:0 (7,12:4,88)
Round 1 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Iran Saeed Nourmohammadi 0:1 (10,34:6,48)
6 Matches, 3 won, 3 lost - - - Performance Rate: 8,55 (from 6,04 to 10,34) - - - Opponent: 7,30
12th EBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 3 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Greece Mimis Tsakoniatis 0:1 (8,09:6,14)
Round 2 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Turkey Berkant Bilgi 0:1 (8,18:6,41)
Round 1 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Israel Adam Prager 0:1 (6,07:5,86)
3 Matches, 3 lost - - - Performance Rate: 7,47 (from 6,07 to 8,18) - - - Opponent: 6,10
11th EBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 5 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Poland Karol Szczerek 0:1 (9,11:5,17)
Round 4 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Ukraine Michael Juzny 0:1 (9,44:7,00)
Round 3 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov 1:0 (10,40:6,92)
Round 2 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Great Britain G3 Gaz Owen 1:0 (5,62:3,19)
Round 1 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Norway Elias Kritikos 0:1 (9,36:4,75)
5 Matches, 2 won, 3 lost - - - Performance Rate: 8,94 (from 5,62 to 10,40) - - - Opponent: 5,59
10th EBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 5 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Denmark Søren Nielsen 0:1 (9,60:5,29)
Round 4 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag North Macedonia Hristo Ainovski 0:1 (8,24:13,91)
Round 3 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Hungary Laszlo Mike 1:0 (8,18:8,80)
Round 2 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Croatia G3 Mislav Kovacic 1:0 (7,04:3,76)
Round 1 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov 0:1 (10,62:9,45)
5 Matches, 2 won, 3 lost - - - Performance Rate: 8,65 (from 7,04 to 10,62) - - - Opponent: 8,75
9th EBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 3 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Tim Hochgrebe 0:1 (9,87:12,43)
Round 2 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva 0:1 (5,72:3,83)
Round 1 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Great Britain M2 Chris Rogers 0:1 (8,14:8,38)
3 Matches, 3 lost - - - Performance Rate: 8,20 (from 5,72 to 9,87) - - - Opponent: 8,71
8th EBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 10 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Denmark Claus Elken 0:1 (7,50:2,93)
Round 9 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Greece Mimis Tsakoniatis 1:0 (7,57:8,29)
Round 8 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 0:1 (8,06:5,73)
Round 7 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Poland Przemyslaw Nadziejko 1:0 (9,20:7,19)
Round 6 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Turkey Cengiz Ergin 1:0 (10,04:12,82)
Round 5 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Austria Rudi Prohaska 1:0 (8,68:13,51)
Round 4 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag France John Gallagher 1:0 (6,85:8,98)
Round 3 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Croatia Nino Martincevic 0:1 (9,53:6,93)
Round 2 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Denmark M3 Thomas Fuglheim 1:0 (11,75:5,81)
Round 1 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 1:0 (6,08:7,09)
10 Matches, 7 won, 3 lost - - - Performance Rate: 8,77 (from 6,08 to 11,75) - - - Opponent: 8,12
7th EBIF Open (WBIF Tiger)
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 5 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 0:1 (6,70:4,20)
Round 4 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Turkey Ayhan Okcular 1:0 (6,86:12,77)
Round 3 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Greece Tasos Anagnostou 0:1 (8,21:6,54)
Round 2 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Turkey Rusen Ali Soylu 1:0 Logo XG
Round 1 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Iran Farzin Aarabi 0:1 (10,88:4,66)
5 Matches, 2 won, 3 lost - - - Performance Rate: 7,55 (from 6,70 to 10,88) - - - Opponent: 6,82
1st Saturday shoot out (WBIF Tiger)
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Last 64 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Great Britain Andrew Hunter 0:1 Logo XG
1 Match, 1 lost - - - Performance Rate: no Analyses
6th EBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 7 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Greece Tasos Anagnostou 0:1 (11,61:8,88)
Round 6 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Rolf Schüler 1:0 Logo XG
Round 5 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Hungary Laszlo Mike 0:1 (6,75:7,55)
Round 4 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Turkey M2 Ibrahim Karaca 1:0 (8,45:5,28)
Round 3 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Svitlana Reiner 1:0 (7,14:10,53)
Round 2 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag United States Steven Waller 1:0 (7,73:7,59)
Round 1 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Iran Farzin Aarabi 0:1 (9,96:7,96)
7 Matches, 4 won, 3 lost - - - Performance Rate: 8,73 (from 6,75 to 11,61) - - - Opponent: 8,07
5th EBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 7 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Iran M3 Jalil Khalili 0:1 (10,08:6,87)
Round 6 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Austria Andreas Graf 1:0 (12,16:14,24)
Round 5 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica 0:1 (7,08:6,53)
Round 4 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Iran Farzin Aarabi 1:0 (11,71:8,64)
Round 3 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Greece Parthena Mouratidou 1:0 (11,17:15,64)
Round 2 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Michael Klein 0:1 (6,10:5,24)
Round 1 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Turkey Sabri Buyuksoy 1:0 (7,66:5,70)
7 Matches, 4 won, 3 lost - - - Performance Rate: 9,41 (from 6,10 to 12,16) - - - Opponent: 9,13
4th EBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 4 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany G3 Frank Simon 0:1 (9,94:3,34)
Round 3 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Markus Klein 1:0 (9,15:7,66)
Round 2 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Denmark Anders Nielander 0:1 (9,72:5,81)
Round 1 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Turkey G3 Cuneyt Argun Genc 0:1 (6,31:5,37)
4 Matches, 1 won, 3 lost - - - Performance Rate: 8,72 (from 6,31 to 9,94) - - - Opponent: 5,81
3rd EBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 9 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Austria M2 Wolfgang Bacher 0:1 (10,91:6,56)
Round 8 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Italy Andrea Garau 1:0 (9,62:6,72)
Round 7 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Bulgaria Iancho Hristov 0:1 (11,53:6,97)
Round 6 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Norway Håkon Møstad 1:0 (9,26:9,91)
Round 5 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Hungary Laszlo Mike 1:0 (8,63:9,59)
Round 4 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Jürgen Lenz 1:0 (10,93:14,11)
Round 3 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Denmark Jan Larsen 0:1 (11,27:8,88)
Round 2 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Poland Pawel Jozwiak 1:0 (7,90:8,64)
Round 1 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjat 1:0 (8,90:9,88)
9 Matches, 6 won, 3 lost - - - Performance Rate: 9,81 (from 7,90 to 11,53) - - - Opponent: 9,12
2nd EBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 5 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul 0:1 (7,28:8,14)
Round 4 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Iran Farzande Irannn 0:1 (10,08:7,19)
Round 3 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Iran Farzin Aarabi 0:1 (10,96:8,20)
Round 2 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Japan Masahiko Nasu 1:0 (7,82:7,79)
Round 1 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Greece Leonidas Sotiriadis 1:0 (11,66:12,42)
5 Matches, 2 won, 3 lost - - - Performance Rate: 9,79 (from 7,28 to 11,66) - - - Opponent: 8,92
1st EBIF Open
Round Date Pairing Result PR
Round 10 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Iran Pedram Fayyazi 0:1 (9,47:8,05)
Round 9 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Iran Mohammadreza Irani 1:0 (10,25:10,76)
Round 8 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Czech Jan Cerny 1:0 (9,11:5,38)
Round 7 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis 1:0 (8,29:14,35)
Round 6 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Bye
Round 5 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Greece Christos Groutsos 0:1 (12,61:5,74)
Round 4 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Greece Pavlos Thanopoulos 1:0 (9,16:8,25)
Round 3 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Michael Weidner 0:1 (13,67:13,13)
Round 2 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Greece Giorgos Avdis 1:0 (9,46:4,80)
Round 1 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Matthias Krings 1:0 (12,72:5,34)
10 Matches, 6 won, 3 lost, 1 Bye - - - Performance Rate: 10,82 (from 8,29 to 13,67) - - - Opponent: 8,61