WBIF recommends Premium Membership at BG Studio Heroes!! Click SUPPORT link above :)

World Championhsip started with 512 participants!

Finished Tourneys

Standings
Rank Name Nickname Gridgammon   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Russia Petr Malkov 20peter04  
9
8
0
1
6,06
2. Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii requiem98  
9
7
0
2
9,11
  Flag WBIF Artur Petrosyan Arturio21  
9
7
0
2
8,03
  Flag Moldova Serghei Milcan Cingiz  
9
7
0
2
7,44
5. Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] nardsman  
9
6
0
3
3,72
  Flag Russia Alex Arsagov ABC3000  
9
6
0
3
4,15
  Flag Russia Eldar Gyul ELDORADO  
9
6
0
3
7,17
  Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] Slavoyar  
9
6
0
3
5,83
  Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov Butusov  
9
6
0
3
6,94
  Flag Russia Vadim Akimchenko FLAMES  
9
6
0
3
13,80
  Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov  
9
6
0
3
4,10
12. Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica Alex7431  
9
5
0
4
7,96
  Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov Sorento  
9
5
0
4
10,65
  Flag Russia Denis Polochkin GeTRiGhT  
9
5
0
4
5,07
  Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin panbg2  
9
5
0
4
8,51
  Flag Georgia Makvala Khabazi maka  
9
5
0
4
13,05
  Flag Russia Yuri Smirnov TuXBuH  
9
5
0
4
12,55
  Flag Russia Armen Petrosian Xmen  
9
5
0
4
14,10
  Flag Russia Andrey Lukyanov  
9
5
0
4
15,81
  Flag Ukraine Sergey Klimenko  
9
5
0
4
10,98
  Flag Ukraine Alexey Fedotov  
9
5
0
4
7,35
  Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev Sakhalin  
9
4
1
4
8,26
23. Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov DrKPACOB  
9
4
0
5
8,88
  Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy Dnt  
9
4
0
5
9,35
  Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov bikzuralmaz  
9
4
0
5
8,33
  Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov MagZaur  
9
4
0
5
8,00
  Flag Russia Dmitrij Seledkov dima29s  
9
3
1
5
9,37
28. Flag Russia Nail Arzukhanov [-] Antikva  
8
3
0
5
5,13
  Flag Russia Valeriy Titov valium163  
8
3
0
5
6,65
  Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov  
8
3
0
5
9,23
  Flag Russia Marina D. Sizova dellta36  
8
2
1
5
10,06
32. Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova Evanescence  
7
2
0
5
11,17
  Flag Russia Elena Saukova Selika  
7
2
0
5
11,68
  Flag WBIF Andrei Bessonov  
7
2
0
5
17,81
  Flag Russia Vladimir Vershkov big_fisher3  
7
2
0
5
6,47
  Flag Russia Igor Novikov rostov707  
7
1
1
5
9,09
37. Flag Russia Valentin Druzhinin Toss  
6
1
0
5
10,88
  Flag Russia Oleg Grechishkin  
6
1
0
5
13,96
  Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin  
6
1
0
5
20,29
40. Flag Russia Oleg Sokolin  
5
0
0
5
18,52
  Flag Russia Nadezhda Pomeshkina  
5
0
0
5
13,40
42. Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova Vinlen  
4
0
0
4
 
Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Moldova Serghei Milcan - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] 1:0 (8,44:11,66)
2 Flag Russia Alex Arsagov - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 0:1 (3,86:5,74)
3 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag WBIF Artur Petrosyan 0:1 (5,85:7,53)
4 Flag Georgia Makvala Khabazi - Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii 0:1 (11,75:9,49)
5 Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] - Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov 1:0 (3,74:12,91)
6 Flag Russia Andrey Lukyanov - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul 0:1 (13,47:4,79)
7 Flag Russia Denis Polochkin - Flag Russia Vadim Akimchenko 0:1 (4,94:16,34)
8 Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica - Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov 0:1 (9,23:6,33)
9 Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov - Flag Russia Armen Petrosian 0:1 (4,10:14,91)
10 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag Ukraine Alexey Fedotov 0:1 (9,50:12,67)
11 Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov - Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin 0:1 (7,36:7,58)
12 Flag Ukraine Sergey Klimenko - Flag Russia Dmitrij Seledkov 1:0 (12,69:12,38)
13 Flag Russia Yuri Smirnov - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 1:0 (14,43:9,17)
Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev - Bye
Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 1:0 (4,52:2,73)
2 Flag Russia Vadim Akimchenko - Flag Russia Alex Arsagov 0:1 (10,15:4,61)
3 Flag WBIF Artur Petrosyan - Flag Georgia Makvala Khabazi 1:0 (9,23:20,38)
4 Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii - Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov 1:0 (9,05:8,33)
5 Flag Moldova Serghei Milcan - Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica 1:0 (4,24:5,38)
6 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul 1:0 (5,12:6,56)
7 Flag Ukraine Alexey Fedotov - Flag Russia Andrey Lukyanov 0:1 (7,61:16,97)
8 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] 0:1 (9,39:4,79)
9 Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov - Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov 0:1 (9,46:7,94)
10 Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov - Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev 1:0 (9,84:7,47)
11 Flag Russia Armen Petrosian - Flag Russia Denis Polochkin 0:1 (13,32:3,36)
12 Flag Russia Marina D. Sizova - Flag Ukraine Sergey Klimenko 0:1 (10,16:9,06)
13 Flag Russia Valeriy Titov - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 0:1 (7,71:6,99)
14 Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin - Flag Russia Nail Arzukhanov [-] 1:0 (10,56:8,18)
15 Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov - Flag Russia Yuri Smirnov 0:1 (11,35:9,80)
Flag Russia Dmitrij Seledkov - Bye
Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Georgia Makvala Khabazi - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 0:1 (11,76:6,77)
2 Flag Russia Alex Arsagov - Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica 0:1 (4,47:6,31)
3 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii 1:0 (3,81:7,87)
4 Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] - Flag Moldova Serghei Milcan 0:1 (2,72:5,10)
5 Flag Russia Vadim Akimchenko - Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov 1:0 (14,94:11,83)
6 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] - Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov 1:0 (2,79:4,79)
7 Flag Russia Eldar Gyul - Flag Ukraine Alexey Fedotov 1:0 (6,03:4,70)
8 Flag Russia Denis Polochkin - Flag WBIF Artur Petrosyan 0:1 (5,27:7,06)
9 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag Russia Andrey Lukyanov 0:1 (8,84:14,57)
10 Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov - Flag Russia Valeriy Titov 1:0 (8,39:5,84)
11 Flag Russia Nail Arzukhanov [-] - Flag Russia Armen Petrosian 0:1 (2,80:10,04)
12 Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov - Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov 1:0 (3,17:8,80)
13 Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin 1:0 (10,40:7,29)
14 Flag Russia Elena Saukova - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 0:1 (9,86:7,86)
15 Flag Russia Marina D. Sizova - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 1:0 (8,59:11,50)
16 Flag Ukraine Sergey Klimenko - Flag Russia Vladimir Vershkov 1:0 (10,28:6,80)
17 Flag Russia Dmitrij Seledkov - Flag WBIF Andrei Bessonov 1:0 (8,52:20,38)
18 Flag Russia Igor Novikov - Flag Russia Yuri Smirnov 0:1 (13,82:9,89)
Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Ukraine Alexey Fedotov - Flag Georgia Makvala Khabazi 0:1 (7,42:12,44)
2 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] 1:0 (3,90:5,54)
3 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] 1:0 (3,54:4,16)
4 Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul 1:0 (5,14:9,17)
5 Flag WBIF Artur Petrosyan - Flag Russia Alex Arsagov 0:1 (2,60:2,88)
6 Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 1:0 (9,48:8,99)
7 Flag Russia Denis Polochkin - Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov 1:0 (4,25:7,50)
8 Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 1:0 (9,48:9,27)
9 Flag Moldova Serghei Milcan - Flag Russia Nail Arzukhanov [-] 1:0 (5,56:3,63)
10 Flag Russia Andrey Lukyanov - Flag Russia Vadim Akimchenko 0:1 (13,90:12,11)
11 Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica - Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev 1:0 (5,48:4,86)
12 Flag WBIF Andrei Bessonov - Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin 0:1 (17,61:8,43)
13 Flag Russia Yuri Smirnov - Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov 0:1 (14,60:8,66)
14 Flag Russia Armen Petrosian - Flag Russia Dmitrij Seledkov 1:0 (15,47:11,41)
15 Flag Russia Valeriy Titov - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 1:0 (6,44:8,17)
16 Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov - Flag Ukraine Sergey Klimenko 1:0 (11,43:11,07)
17 Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin - Flag Russia Elena Saukova 0:1 (21,25:9,72)
18 Flag Russia Vladimir Vershkov - Flag Russia Oleg Grechishkin 1:0 Logo XG
19 Flag Russia Valentin Druzhinin - Flag Russia Marina D. Sizova 0:1 Logo XG
Flag Russia Igor Novikov - Bye
Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Vadim Akimchenko - Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov 1:0 (13,84:9,32)
2 Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov - Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov 0:1 (13,89:13,10)
3 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag WBIF Artur Petrosyan 0:1 (9,03:12,63)
4 Flag Russia Andrey Lukyanov - Flag Russia Denis Polochkin 0:1 (16,71:5,02)
5 Flag Russia Nail Arzukhanov [-] - Flag Russia Igor Novikov 1:0 (6,40:10,75)
6 Flag WBIF Andrei Bessonov - Flag Russia Elena Saukova 1:0 (19,55:12,34)
7 Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov - Flag Russia Valeriy Titov 0:1 (6,70:5,30)
8 Flag Georgia Makvala Khabazi - Flag Russia Armen Petrosian 1:0 (5,76:14,38)
9 Flag Russia Eldar Gyul - Flag Russia Nadezhda Pomeshkina 1:0 (6,57:14,45)
10 Flag Russia Alex Arsagov - Flag Moldova Serghei Milcan 1:0 (3,73:11,52)
11 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Flag Russia Vladimir Vershkov 0:1 (6,76:4,39)
12 Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica - Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii 0:1 (10,12:10,43)
13 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova - Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov 1:0 (9,80:14,14)
Flag Russia Marina D. Sizova - Bye
15 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] - Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin 1:0 (8,08:20,30)
16 Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] - Flag Ukraine Alexey Fedotov 0:1 (4,03:8,71)
17 Flag Ukraine Sergey Klimenko - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 0:1 (12,68:7,72)
18 Flag Russia Dmitrij Seledkov - Flag Russia Yuri Smirnov 0:1 (8,43:12,31)
19 Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 0:1 (7,37:7,03)
20 Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin - Flag Russia Valentin Druzhinin 1:0 (8,46:8,67)
21 Flag Russia Oleg Sokolin - Flag Russia Oleg Grechishkin 0:1 (18,63:13,71)
Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Ukraine Alexey Fedotov - Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov 0:1 (6,00:6,99)
2 Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin - Flag Russia Vadim Akimchenko 1:0 (17,33:14,01)
3 Flag Russia Marina D. Sizova - Flag Russia Nail Arzukhanov [-] 0:1 (9,93:3,29)
4 Flag Russia Yuri Smirnov - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 0:1 (13,19:9,43)
5 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag Russia Andrey Lukyanov 0:1 (4,97:20,11)
6 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov 1:0 (7,18:4,97)
7 Flag Russia Valentin Druzhinin - Flag WBIF Andrei Bessonov 1:0 (7,45:16,90)
8 Flag Russia Oleg Grechishkin - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul 0:1 (14,99:8,47)
9 Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov - Flag Georgia Makvala Khabazi 1:0 (10,01:11,49)
10 Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 1:0 (7,80:4,41)
11 Flag Russia Denis Polochkin - Flag Russia Alex Arsagov 1:0
12 Flag WBIF Artur Petrosyan - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 1:0 (5,84:8,66)
13 Flag Russia Elena Saukova - Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica 0:1 (21,33:12,58)
14 Flag Russia Igor Novikov - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] 0:1 (6,96:4,15)
15 Flag Russia Nadezhda Pomeshkina - Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova 0:0
16 Flag Russia Armen Petrosian - Flag Ukraine Sergey Klimenko 0:1 (13,34:8,16)
17 Flag Russia Valeriy Titov - Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] 0:1 (5,05:2,80)
18 Flag Russia Vladimir Vershkov - Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev 0:1 (5,35:8,35)
19 Flag Moldova Serghei Milcan - Flag Russia Dmitrij Seledkov 1:0 (8,52:9,61)
20 Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov - Flag Russia Oleg Sokolin 1:0 (8,19:16,44)
21 Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii - Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin 1:0 (5,02:14,76)
Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Vadim Akimchenko - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 1:0 (13,87:7,17)
2 Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov - Flag Russia Oleg Grechishkin 1:0 (8,41:14,89)
3 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag Russia Denis Polochkin 0:1 (10,33:7,14)
4 Flag Russia Andrey Lukyanov - Flag WBIF Artur Petrosyan 0:1 (18,74:10,18)
5 Flag Russia Nail Arzukhanov [-] - Flag Russia Elena Saukova 1:0 (4,53:6,74)
6 Flag WBIF Andrei Bessonov - Flag Russia Igor Novikov 1:0 (14,26:6,39)
7 Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov - Flag Russia Armen Petrosian 0:1 (5,06:16,66)
8 Flag Georgia Makvala Khabazi - Flag Russia Nadezhda Pomeshkina 1:0 (18,35:14,25)
9 Flag Russia Eldar Gyul - Flag Russia Valeriy Titov 1:0 (9,40:7,60)
10 Flag Russia Alex Arsagov - Flag Russia Vladimir Vershkov 1:0 (5,88:6,55)
11 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Flag Moldova Serghei Milcan 1:0 (6,92:8,62)
12 Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica - Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov 0:1 (6,63:8,87)
13 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova - Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii 0:1 (17,98:10,91)
14 Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova - Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin 0:0
15 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] - Flag Ukraine Alexey Fedotov 0:1 (5,42:6,95)
16 Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] - Flag Russia Marina D. Sizova 1:0 (4,47:8,67)
17 Flag Ukraine Sergey Klimenko - Flag Russia Yuri Smirnov 0:1 (8,93:16,12)
18 Flag Russia Dmitrij Seledkov - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 0:1 (9,44:1,90)
19 Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag Russia Valentin Druzhinin 1:0 (10,51:9,77)
20 Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin - Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov 0:1 (5,12:5,85)
21 Flag Russia Oleg Sokolin - Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov 0:1 (17,74:8,43)
Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Ukraine Alexey Fedotov - Flag Russia Vadim Akimchenko 1:0 (7,29:17,97)
2 Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin - Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov 0:1 (21,54:10,01)
3 Flag Russia Marina D. Sizova - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 0:1 (12,04:10,72)
4 Flag Russia Yuri Smirnov - Flag Russia Andrey Lukyanov 0:1 (10,63:13,35)
5 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag Russia Nail Arzukhanov [-] 1:0 (3,10:4,01)
6 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag WBIF Andrei Bessonov 1:0 (5,56:18,08)
7 Flag Russia Valentin Druzhinin - Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov 0:1 (14,96:10,19)
8 Flag Russia Oleg Grechishkin - Flag Georgia Makvala Khabazi 0:1 (14,20:15,25)
9 Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul 0:1 (12,46:6,87)
10 Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov - Flag Russia Alex Arsagov 0:1 (17,34:1,71)
11 Flag Russia Denis Polochkin - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 0:1 (4,33:7,66)
12 Flag WBIF Artur Petrosyan - Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica 0:1 (3,45:7,51)
13 Flag Russia Elena Saukova - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 1:0 (18,77:11,37)
14 Flag Russia Igor Novikov - Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova 1:0 Logo XG
15 Flag Russia Nadezhda Pomeshkina - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] 0:1 (13,32:5,27)
16 Flag Russia Armen Petrosian - Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] 0:1 (12,37:3,53)
17 Flag Russia Valeriy Titov - Flag Ukraine Sergey Klimenko 0:1 (8,99:11,39)
18 Flag Russia Vladimir Vershkov - Flag Russia Dmitrij Seledkov 0:1 (6,46:7,72)
19 Flag Moldova Serghei Milcan - Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev 1:0 (7,67:11,67)
20 Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov - Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin 0:1 (9,92:8,24)
21 Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii - Flag Russia Oleg Sokolin 1:0 (12,79:27,84)
Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Vadim Akimchenko - Flag Russia Igor Novikov 1:0 (11,09:6,68)
2 Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov - Flag Russia Armen Petrosian 0:1 (9,82:18,25)
3 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag Russia Oleg Grechishkin 1:0 (9,36:12,14)
4 Flag Russia Andrey Lukyanov - Flag Russia Marina D. Sizova 1:0 (14,79:11,88)
5 Flag Russia Nail Arzukhanov [-] - Flag WBIF Artur Petrosyan 0:1 (12,91:9,57)
6 Flag WBIF Andrei Bessonov - Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov 0:1 (17,03:6,40)
7 Flag WBIF Denis Mikhaylov - Flag Russia Nadezhda Pomeshkina 1:0 (8,78:11,32)
8 Flag Georgia Makvala Khabazi - Flag Russia Elena Saukova 1:0 (9,53:11,34)
9 Flag Russia Eldar Gyul - Flag Moldova Serghei Milcan 0:1 (7,00:6,09)
10 Flag Russia Alex Arsagov - Flag WBIF Andrei Sokolovskii 1:0 (4,38:9,98)
11 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Flag Russia Valentin Druzhinin 1:0 (12,84:13,89)
12 Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica - Flag Russia Yuri Smirnov 1:0 (6,97:9,57)
13 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova - Flag Russia Vladimir Vershkov 1:0 (10,65:9,16)
14 Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova - Flag Ukraine Alexey Fedotov 0:1 Logo XG
15 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev [A1] - Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov 1:0 (5,62:8,87)
16 Flag Moldova Iulian Darienko [M1] - Flag Russia Denis Polochkin 1:0 (2,98:6,27)
17 Flag Ukraine Sergey Klimenko - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 0:1 (18,47:4,67)
18 Flag Russia Dmitrij Seledkov - Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin 1:0 (5,67:16,55)
19 Flag WBIF Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov 1:0 (6,07:5,84)
20 Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 0:1 (12,30:4,15)
21 Flag Russia Oleg Sokolin - Flag Russia Valeriy Titov 0:1 (13,78:6,03)