WBIF recommends Premium Membership at BG Studio Heroes!! Click SUPPORT link above :)

World Championhsip started with 512 participants!

Finished Tourneys

Standings
Rank Name Nickname Gridgammon   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii requiem98  
9
7
0
2
8,05
  Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov Sorento  
9
7
0
2
9,83
  Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin Kabrus  
9
7
0
2
4,51
  Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko HarmleSS76  
9
7
0
2
4,50
  Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova Evanescence  
9
7
0
2
9,87
  Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov  
9
7
0
2
4,41
7. Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko nardsman  
9
6
0
3
4,25
  Flag Russia Igor Novikov rostov707  
9
6
0
3
9,43
  Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan Arturio21  
9
6
0
3
7,33
  Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov luck  
9
6
0
3
5,35
11. Flag Russia G2 Mikayel Vardanyan Fishka19  
9
5
0
4
4,80
  Flag Russia Alexei Ignarin Ignarek  
9
5
0
4
4,85
  Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica Alex7431  
9
5
0
4
6,98
  Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov Antikva  
9
5
0
4
6,05
  Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov bikzuralmaz  
9
5
0
4
7,01
  Flag Russia Petr Malkov 20peter04  
9
5
0
4
5,43
  Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev Sakhalin  
9
5
0
4
7,97
  Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov MagZaur  
9
5
0
4
7,34
  Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky pevit1  
9
5
0
4
9,42
  Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok vdv7996  
9
5
0
4
13,34
  Flag Russia David Chakhaya SochiStreet  
9
5
0
4
10,21
  Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev Slavoyar  
9
4
1
4
7,28
23. Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars ABC3000  
9
4
0
5
5,16
  Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan Zada Bakugammon  
9
4
0
5
10,10
  Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya davidovich  
9
4
0
5
10,41
  Flag Russia Irakli Shalamberidze shalo04  
9
4
0
5
12,52
  Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko Bear  
9
3
1
5
7,49
28. Flag Russia Eldar Gyul ELDORADO  
8
3
0
5
8,20
  Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy Dnt  
8
3
0
5
8,22
  Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov  
8
3
0
5
8,98
  Flag Russia Nataliya Chigridova  
8
3
0
5
11,46
  Flag Russia Olga Arefeva letters  
8
3
0
5
12,12
33. Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov Butusov  
7
2
0
5
5,50
  Flag Russia Elena Saukova Selika  
7
2
0
5
11,86
  Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin  
7
2
0
5
13,66
  Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov  
7
2
0
5
16,53
  Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov  
7
2
0
5
13,71
38. Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov  
6
1
0
5
13,64
  Flag Russia Yury Shevchenko Paragraph  
6
1
0
5
16,19
  Flag Russia Artak Papoyan Chiko  
6
1
0
5
11,96
41. Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov DrKPACOB  
5
0
0
5
9,26
  Flag Russia Felix Rinskiy afeelgood  
5
0
0
5
18,01
Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 0:1 (4,01:13,78)
2 Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin - Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii 0:1 (kontumaz)
3 Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 0:1 (2,74:3,36)
4 Flag Russia Igor Novikov - Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov 1:0 (7,59:3,60)
5 Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov 0:1 (8,33:9,62)
6 Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov - Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan 0:1 (5,33:7,15)
7 Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko 0:1 (6,40:5,60)
8 Flag Russia David Chakhaya - Flag Russia G2 Mikayel Vardanyan 1:0 (9,57:5,76)
9 Flag Russia Irakli Shalamberidze - Flag Russia Alexei Ignarin 0:1 (13,28:3,75)
10 Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya - Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica 0:1 (14,27:8,06)
11 Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok - Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars 1:0 (15,34:5,65)
12 Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan Zada - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 0:1 (12,03:8,44)
13 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko 1:0 (6,08:6,82)
Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev - Bye
Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii - Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko 0:1 (13,56:4,57)
2 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin 0:1 (4,92:7,40)
3 Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov - Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov 0:1 (7,99:8,36)
4 Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov - Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev 1:0 (9,12:8,68)
5 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova - Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky 1:0 (9,42:7,47)
6 Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan - Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya 1:0 (5,75:8,55)
7 Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko - Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars 1:0 (2,91:5,39)
8 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Flag Russia Igor Novikov 0:1 (5,83:7,71)
9 Flag Russia G2 Mikayel Vardanyan - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 1:0 (3,60:5,82)
10 Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov - Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok 1:0 (4,25:14,26)
11 Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica - Flag Russia David Chakhaya 0:1 (6,49:8,99)
12 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag Russia Alexei Ignarin 0:1 (6,97:4,89)
13 Flag Russia Eldar Gyul - Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan Zada 0:1 (5,24:7,23)
14 Flag Russia Olga Arefeva - Flag Russia Irakli Shalamberidze 0:1 (12,66:11,55)
15 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev - Flag Russia Nataliya Chigridova 1:0 (13,94:12,10)
16 Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko - Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov 1:0 Logo XG
Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 1:0 (5,55:6,46)
2 Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin 0:1 (7,83:4,03)
3 Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii 0:1 (8,68:7,31)
4 Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov - Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica 1:0 (4,20:5,33)
5 Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 0:1 (12,63:6,95)
6 Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars - Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov 0:1 (7,13:10,08)
7 Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov - Flag Russia Igor Novikov 1:0 (7,75:12,01)
8 Flag Russia Nataliya Chigridova - Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko 0:1 (10,29:3,63)
9 Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov - Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan 0:1 (11,79:9,24)
10 Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev 1:0 (10,69:5,16)
11 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag Russia Olga Arefeva 1:0 (4,83:6,83)
12 Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan Zada - Flag Russia G2 Mikayel Vardanyan 0:1 (7,70:3,39)
13 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul 1:0 (7,56:7,99)
14 Flag Russia Elena Saukova - Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov 0:1 (15,20:5,67)
15 Flag Russia Irakli Shalamberidze - Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov 1:0 (9,49:16,89)
16 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov 1:0 (8,49:4,01)
17 Flag Russia Alexei Ignarin - Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin 1:0 (5,38:13,19)
18 Flag Russia David Chakhaya - Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov 1:0 (10,82:10,71)
Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko - Bye
Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 0:1 (8,22:5,04)
2 Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin - Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov 1:0 (5,26:5,07)
3 Flag Russia Igor Novikov - Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko 0:1 (8,67:3,27)
4 Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov - Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev 0:1 (4,76:6,86)
5 Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan - Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky 0:1 (7,16:10,76)
6 Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov - Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica 0:1 (5,84:5,82)
7 Flag Russia G2 Mikayel Vardanyan - Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok 0:1 (3,62:15,51)
8 Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars - Flag Russia Olga Arefeva 1:0 (5,61:14,87)
9 Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov - Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov 0:1 (7,50:12,21)
10 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 1:0 (11,39:4,43)
11 Flag Russia Alexei Ignarin - Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya 0:1 (5,60:8,74)
12 Flag Russia David Chakhaya - Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko 0:1 (8,80:4,72)
13 Flag Russia Elena Saukova - Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan Zada 0:1 (8,56:9,02)
14 Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov - Flag Russia Nataliya Chigridova 0:1 (20,19:13,84)
15 Flag Russia Irakli Shalamberidze - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul 0:1 (13,36:7,87)
16 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 1:0 (4,97:9,50)
17 Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 0:1 (14,86:6,80)
18 Flag Russia Artak Papoyan - Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko 0:1 (11,84:4,15)
19 Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov - Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov 1:0 (22,83:21,49)
20 Flag Russia Yury Shevchenko - Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov 0:1 (8,27:3,61)
Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii - Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov 1:0 (4,63:13,06)
2 Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov - Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov 1:0 (3,73:12,38)
3 Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov - Flag Russia Yury Shevchenko 1:0 (7,81:11,20)
4 Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov 1:0 (12,18:7,40)
5 Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko - Flag Russia Irakli Shalamberidze 1:0 (5,16:13,55)
6 Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag Russia Alexei Ignarin 1:0 (6,01:3,79)
7 Flag Russia Nataliya Chigridova - Flag Russia Elena Saukova 1:0 (12,75:17,95)
8 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 0:1 (8,46:8,71)
9 Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev 0:1 (12,41:8,76)
10 Flag Russia Olga Arefeva - Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov 0:1 (10,16:21,83)
11 Flag Russia Igor Novikov - Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov 1:0 (9,31:7,63)
12 Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan Zada - Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin 0:1 (12,74:20,72)
13 Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko - Flag Russia Felix Rinskiy 1:0 (4,20:16,35)
14 Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica - Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars 0:1 (4,51:3,55)
15 Flag Russia Eldar Gyul - Flag Russia G2 Mikayel Vardanyan 0:1 (5,98:7,31)
16 Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov - Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin 0:1 (5,92:2,98)
17 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag Russia David Chakhaya 0:1 (5,13:9,57)
18 Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko - Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan 1:0 (10,03:5,00)
19 Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 0:1 (11,29:8,30)
20 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag Russia Artak Papoyan 1:0 (3,07:13,18)
21 Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya - Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov 0:1 (7,58:6,04)
Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov - Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky 1:0 (13,10:9,87)
2 Flag Russia David Chakhaya - Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov 1:0 (9,40:8,20)
3 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova - Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev 0:1 (8,70:8,80)
4 Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan - Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko 1:0 (6,67:3,21)
5 Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 1:0 (8,91:8,10)
6 Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov - Flag Russia Nataliya Chigridova 1:0 (12,47:14,08)
7 Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov - Flag Russia Olga Arefeva 0:1 (9,01:11,73)
8 Flag Russia Yury Shevchenko - Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok 1:0 (24,04:11,68)
9 Flag Russia Artak Papoyan - Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan Zada 0:1 (14,98:11,76)
10 Flag Russia Irakli Shalamberidze - Flag Russia Igor Novikov 1:0 (10,76:10,87)
11 Flag Russia Alexei Ignarin - Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica 0:1 (5,65:8,60)
12 Flag Russia Elena Saukova - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul 1:0 (8,09:12,21)
13 Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 0:1 (15,93:2,88)
14 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov 1:0 (5,99:5,72)
15 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev - Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov 0:1 (6,58:11,98)
16 Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov - Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko 1:0 (11,22:9,69)
17 Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin - Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya 1:0 (11,04:9,82)
18 Flag Russia Felix Rinskiy - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 0:1 (13,31:3,99)
19 Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars - Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov 1:0 (6,74:6,74)
20 Flag Russia G2 Mikayel Vardanyan - Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii 0:1 (4,12:10,38)
21 Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin - Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko 1:0 (5,42:3,27)
Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii - Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov 1:0 (10,30:17,42)
2 Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov - Flag Russia David Chakhaya 1:0 (4,43:10,57)
3 Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov - Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov 1:0 (7,24:4,43)
4 Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - Flag Russia Yury Shevchenko 1:0 (7,45:22,52)
5 Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko - Flag Russia Artak Papoyan 0:1 (4,70:11,79)
6 Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag Russia Irakli Shalamberidze 1:0 (12,31:12,34)
7 Flag Russia Nataliya Chigridova - Flag Russia Alexei Ignarin 0:1 (8,44:4,25)
8 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag Russia Elena Saukova 1:0 (7,09:11,22)
9 Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok - Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov 1:0 (12,95:12,64)
10 Flag Russia Olga Arefeva - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 1:0 (11,81:7,39)
11 Flag Russia Igor Novikov - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev 1:0 (7,61:5,69)
12 Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan Zada - Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov 0:1 (11,46:3,89)
13 Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko - Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin 1:0 (3,91:14,25)
14 Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica - Flag Russia Felix Rinskiy 1:0 (9,20:22,25)
15 Flag Russia Eldar Gyul - Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars 0:1 (5,89:6,07)
16 Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov - Flag Russia G2 Mikayel Vardanyan 0:1 (6,30:3,80)
17 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin 0:1 (7,31:3,10)
18 Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 0:1 (5,88:13,66)
19 Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov - Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan 0:1 (13,08:7,40)
20 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov 1:0 (5,66:6,92)
21 Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya - Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov 0:1 (9,37:5,31)
Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov - Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov 0:1 (12,55:10,31)
2 Flag Russia David Chakhaya - Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky 0:1 (10,63:7,20)
3 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova - Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko 0:1 (6,47:3,06)
4 Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan - Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev 1:0 (7,10:8,30)
5 Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov - Flag Russia Nataliya Chigridova 1:0 (10,46:11,72)
6 Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 1:0 (8,31:7,80)
7 Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov - Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok 0:1 (12,56:13,80)
8 Flag Russia Yury Shevchenko - Flag Russia Olga Arefeva 0:1 (15,83:11,38)
9 Flag Russia Artak Papoyan - Flag Russia Igor Novikov 0:1 (5,80:8,37)
10 Flag Russia Irakli Shalamberidze - Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan Zada 1:0 (12,78:8,16)
11 Flag Russia Alexei Ignarin - Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko 0:1 (8,41:6,50)
12 Flag Russia Elena Saukova - Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica 1:0 (11,50:5,59)
13 Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov - Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov 1:0 (13,26:4,55)
14 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 1:0 (5,18:4,29)
15 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev - Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko 1:0 (11,40:9,46)
16 Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov - Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov 1:0 (4,37:13,33)
17 Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 0:1 (13,62:2,63)
18 Flag Russia Felix Rinskiy - Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya 0:1 (20,02:12,84)
19 Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars - Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii 0:1 (3,79:5,02)
20 Flag Russia G2 Mikayel Vardanyan - Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov 0:1 (7,89:8,55)
21 Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul 0:1 (4,58:6,73)
Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii - Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin 1:0 (5,63:8,86)
2 Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov - Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov 1:0 (4,24:5,86)
3 Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 0:1 (16,09:11,44)
4 Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - Flag Russia Irakli Shalamberidze 1:0 (11,00:13,97)
5 Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko - Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin 0:1 (4,09:3,22)
6 Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars 1:0 (5,17:3,30)
7 Flag Russia Nataliya Chigridova - Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan 1:0 (10,49:9,67)
8 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov 1:0 (9,59:18,81)
9 Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok - Flag Russia Elena Saukova 1:0 (10,12:11,28)
10 Flag Russia Olga Arefeva - Flag Russia Alexei Ignarin 0:1 (17,02:4,09)
11 Flag Russia Igor Novikov - Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov 1:0 (13,59:13,13)
12 Flag Azerbaijan Kanan Hasan Zada - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev 1:0 (10,26:6,08)
13 Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 1:0 (6,82:7,27)
14 Flag Russia Alexandr Nikulica - Flag Russia Yury Shevchenko 1:0 (7,60:14,28)
15 Flag Russia Eldar Gyul - Flag Russia Felix Rinskiy 1:0 (13,99:18,40)
16 Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov - Flag Russia David Chakhaya 1:0 (8,28:14,20)
17 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag Ukraine Alexander Krasov 1:0 (kontumaz)
18 Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko - Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov 0:1 (6,42:5,71)
19 Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov - Flag Russia G2 Mikayel Vardanyan 0:1 (14,82:2,63)
20 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag Ukraine Valery Davidov 1:0 (3,69:12,43)
21 Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya - Flag Russia Artak Papoyan 1:0 (13,54:11,50)