WBIF recommends Premium Membership at BG Studio Heroes!! Click SUPPORT link above :)

World Championhsip started with 512 participants!

Finished Tourneys

Standings
Rank Name Nickname BG Studio Heroes   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov bikzuralmaz  
15
11
1
3
7,07
2. Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko Dumon  
15
10
1
4
6,20
3. Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan Edward  
14
9
1
4
4,39
4. Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko ronaldo7  
13
9
0
4
3,82
  Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev Yar  
13
9
0
4
5,55
6. Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov Dracon04  
12
8
0
4
14,01
  Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov jerry77  
12
7
1
4
3,80
8. Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov Butusov  
11
7
0
4
7,61
  Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein HeartGammon  
11
7
0
4
9,30
10. Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars ABC3000  
10
6
0
4
6,58
  Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin Kabrus  
10
6
0
4
3,75
  Flag Russia Petr Malkov 20peter04  
10
6
0
4
5,94
  Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena Frisk  
10
6
0
4
8,16
  Flag Russia Daniil Gubarev Radomir  
10
6
0
4
9,51
15. Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar bor742  
9
5
0
4
5,49
  Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov Antikva  
9
5
0
4
5,35
  Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov donbacc  
9
5
0
4
4,06
  Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov Bessonov  
9
5
0
4
17,71
  Flag Russia Maxim Zalyubovin Maxim  
9
5
0
4
10,58
  Flag Russia Mikhail Astakhov Astakhov  
9
4
1
4
10,79
21. Flag Moldavia Alexandr Gorobet freeBG  
8
4
0
4
4,88
  Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy harmless_777  
8
4
0
4
8,65
  Flag Russia Armen Petrosian Xmen  
8
4
0
4
10,82
  Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko AkitaHaticko  
8
4
0
4
12,31
  Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky pevit1  
8
4
0
4
7,48
  Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov SLON7  
8
4
0
4
9,96
27. Flag Russia Eldar Gyul ELDORADO  
7
3
0
4
8,66
  Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii Sandr  
7
3
0
4
6,31
  Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev Sakhalin  
7
3
0
4
7,36
  Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova Evanescence  
7
3
0
4
10,74
  Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin panbg2  
7
3
0
4
10,00
  Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev MikeCorleone  
7
3
0
4
8,46
  Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan 6times  
7
2
1
4
6,55
34. Flag Russia Denis Polochkin deprus  
6
2
0
4
4,45
  Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya davidovich  
6
2
0
4
11,64
  Flag Estonia Dmitri Zub Dejo  
6
2
0
4
23,62
  Flag Russia Ivan Shevchenko Maverik50  
6
2
0
4
15,73
  Flag Russia Alexander Gribenko Freyvid  
6
2
0
4
12,15
  Flag Russia Ivan Lankin L91  
6
2
0
4
9,40
  Flag Russia Svetlana Timina Shoko  
6
2
0
4
13,07
41. Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov Dmitry  
5
1
0
4
9,25
  Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov MagZaur  
5
1
0
4
5,11
  Flag Russia Nataliya Chigridova nat09  
5
1
0
4
14,51
  Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov kent33  
5
1
0
4
11,72
  Flag Russia Marat Arsagov Marat8763  
5
1
0
4
16,19
46. Flag Russia Andrey Lukyanov luk_rus_mad  
4
0
0
4
14,92
  Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova solnze  
4
0
0
4
8,31
  Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok vdv7996  
4
0
0
4
9,75
  Flag Russia Nadyusha Andreeva Nadyusha777  
4
0
0
4
12,03
  Flag Russia Stella Bagirova TiffanyAching  
4
0
0
4
17,03
Round 15
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 0:1 (4,95:7,95)
Round 14
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 0:1 (5,04:5,18)
Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko - Bye
Round 13
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev 1:0 (8,84:4,99)
2 Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko - Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan 0:1 (4,12:6,54)
Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Bye
Round 12
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 1:0 (4,29:6,06)
2 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev - Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov 1:0 (7,44:12,97)
3 Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov - Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko 0:1 (2,06:4,41)
Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan - Bye
Round 11
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan - Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko 0:1 (2,74:4,04)
2 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov 1:0 (6,10:15,30)
3 Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko - Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov 1:0 (3,76:4,48)
4 Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev 0:1 (6,31:6,35)
Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov - Bye
Round 10
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov - Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov 1:0 (12,07:2,71)
2 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev - Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan 0:1 (7,21:6,09)
3 Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars - Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein 0:1 (6,95:11,85)
4 Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 1:0 (8,12:5,42)
5 Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 0:1 (6,90:5,93)
6 Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko - Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin 1:0 (5,95:3,12)
7 Flag Russia Daniil Gubarev - Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko 0:1 (7,34:3,69)
Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev 0:1 (2,38:1,93)
2 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov 1:0 (6,22:4,28)
3 Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko - Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan 0:1 (2,86:4,03)
4 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov 0:1 (7,53:17,95)
5 Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin - Flag Russia Maxim Zalyubovin 1:0 (3,88:9,04)
6 Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov - Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars 0:1 Logo XG
7 Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein - Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov 1:0 (5,34:3,71)
8 Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar - Flag Russia Daniil Gubarev 0:1 (5,37:11,13)
9 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko 0:1 (4,40:4,93)
10 Flag Russia Mikhail Astakhov - Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena 0:1 (11,66:9,19)
Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov - Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov 0:1 (8,65:2,79)
2 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev - Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko 0:1 (4,43:3,65)
3 Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 1:0 (4,43:4,54)
4 Flag Russia Maxim Zalyubovin - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 0:1 (8,30:10,76)
5 Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 0:1 (8,48:6,53)
6 Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar - Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov 0:1 Logo XG
7 Flag Russia Daniil Gubarev - Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov 1:0 (9,32:14,56)
8 Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars - Flag Moldavia Alexandr Gorobet 1:0 (8,15:9,45)
9 Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov - Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein 0:1 Logo XG
10 Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov - Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky 1:0 (5,36:6,17)
11 Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena - Flag Russia Armen Petrosian 1:0 (7,93:6,01)
12 Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko - Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin 0:1 (13,30:3,42)
13 Flag Russia Mikhail Astakhov - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 1:0 Logo XG
Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov - Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov 0:1 (14,35:7,91)
2 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev 0:1 (5,33:4,74)
3 Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov - Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan 1:0 (4,93:4,34)
4 Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko - Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko 1:0 Logo XG
5 Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - Flag Russia Maxim Zalyubovin 0:1 (8,48:10,80)
6 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars 1:0 (3,41:5,56)
7 Flag Russia Armen Petrosian - Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar 0:1 (11,57:5,16)
8 Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov - Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov 1:0 Logo XG
9 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena 1:0 (2,62:7,54)
10 Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein - Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev 1:0 Logo XG
11 Flag Moldavia Alexandr Gorobet - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 1:0 (3,00:12,03)
12 Flag Russia Eldar Gyul - Flag Russia Daniil Gubarev 0:1 (9,18:9,99)
13 Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko - Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin 1:0 (9,79:10,61)
14 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii 1:0 (7,66:7,34)
15 Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov - Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev 1:0 (4,38:5,25)
16 Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin - Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan 1:0 (4,62:6,37)
Flag Russia Mikhail Astakhov - Bye
Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 0:1 (5,49:6,77)
2 Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan - Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov 1:0 (4,34:14,58)
3 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 1:0 (7,03:6,56)
4 Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov 0:1 (9,69:4,69)
5 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov 0:1 (2,53:2,33)
6 Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko - Flag Moldavia Alexandr Gorobet 1:0 (4,17:4,28)
7 Flag Russia Maxim Zalyubovin - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 1:0 (10,59:9,87)
8 Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin - Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov 0:1 (12,77:22,94)
9 Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko 0:1 (7,41:2,08)
10 Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov - Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko 1:0 (8,69:13,18)
11 Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar - Flag Russia Mikhail Astakhov 1:0 (6,37:11,72)
12 Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii - Flag Russia Armen Petrosian 0:1 (6,10:13,28)
13 Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul 1:0 (9,68:7,66)
14 Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev - Flag Russia Alexander Gribenko 1:0 (11,86:13,10)
15 Flag Russia Daniil Gubarev - Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya 1:0 (11,81:8,43)
16 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova - Flag Russia Svetlana Timina 1:0 (7,74:10,06)
17 Flag Russia Ivan Lankin - Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein 0:1 (8,56:6,50)
18 Flag Russia Denis Polochkin - Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin 0:1 (4,63:4,67)
19 Flag Estonia Dmitri Zub - Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov 0:1 (22,85:4,65)
20 Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan - Flag Russia Ivan Shevchenko 1:0 (6,19:12,42)
Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov - Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars 1:0 (13,63:7,05)
2 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov 1:0 (8,08:9,26)
3 Flag Moldavia Alexandr Gorobet - Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan 0:1 (4,20:3,69)
4 Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov - Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar 1:0 (10,94:7,62)
5 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev 0:1 (12,56:6,98)
6 Flag Russia Armen Petrosian - Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko 0:1 (13,88:6,47)
7 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin 1:0 (3,93:6,07)
8 Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov - Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky 0:1 (14,19:8,20)
9 Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov - Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena 1:0 (6,14:8,70)
10 Flag Russia Mikhail Astakhov - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 0:1 Logo XG
11 Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul 0:1 (12,77:7,67)
12 Flag Russia Svetlana Timina - Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii 0:1 (8,99:3,09)
13 Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya - Flag Russia Maxim Zalyubovin 0:1 (11,42:12,32)
14 Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko - Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev 1:0 (4,11:8,78)
15 Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko - Flag Estonia Dmitri Zub 1:0 (12,79:19,00)
16 Flag Russia Ivan Shevchenko - Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev 0:1 (20,42:10,46)
17 Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin - Flag Russia Alexander Gribenko 0:1 (4,78:11,44)
18 Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 0:1 (10,42:9,31)
19 Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov - Flag Russia Denis Polochkin 0:1 (4,54:4,75)
20 Flag Russia Marat Arsagov - Flag Russia Ivan Lankin 0:1 (12,43:9,58)
21 Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov - Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov 1:0 (4,79:10,04)
22 Flag Russia Nataliya Chigridova - Flag Russia Daniil Gubarev 0:1 (20,88:8,60)
Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan - Bye
Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Estonia Dmitri Zub - Flag Russia Nataliya Chigridova 1:0 (25,16:14,48)
2 Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan - Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova 1:0 (3,07:8,13)
3 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev - Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov 0:1 (5,48:9,53)
4 Flag Russia Maxim Zalyubovin - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 0:1 (11,76:7,49)
5 Flag Russia Denis Polochkin - Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov 0:1 (3,86:11,05)
6 Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko - Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein 1:0 (7,77:16,51)
7 Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok - Flag Russia Svetlana Timina 0:1 (11,52:19,87)
8 Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin - Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov 0:1 (8,92:5,08)
9 Flag Russia Daniil Gubarev - Flag Moldavia Alexandr Gorobet 0:1 (8,10:4,79)
10 Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov - Flag Russia Nadyusha Andreeva 1:0 (11,82:13,11)
11 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov 1:0 (2,96:2,98)
12 Flag Russia Alexander Gribenko - Flag Russia Armen Petrosian 0:1 (6,76:10,80)
13 Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev - Flag Russia Andrey Lukyanov 1:0 (5,81:13,52)
14 Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov - Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin 0:1 (11,29:4,92)
15 Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii - Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov 1:0 (5,87:5,41)
16 Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan - Flag Russia Marat Arsagov 0:1 (11,67:18,08)
17 Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena - Flag Russia Ivan Shevchenko 0:1 (7,69:16,13)
18 Flag Russia Mikhail Astakhov - Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov 0:1 (9,96:13,72)
19 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova - Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev 0:1 (12,15:7,94)
20 Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov - Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya 0:1 (10,45:9,49)
21 Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko 0:1 (8,28:2,03)
22 Flag Russia Ivan Lankin - Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko 0:1 (6,66:12,70)
23 Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar - Flag Russia Stella Bagirova 1:0 (6,33:20,40)
24 Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 1:0 (9,19:7,41)
25 Flag Russia Eldar Gyul - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 0:1 (10,71:6,45)
Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan 0:1 (5,57:3,38)
2 Flag Russia Nataliya Chigridova - Flag Russia Maxim Zalyubovin 0:1 (12,46:7,74)
3 Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov - Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok 1:0 (5,87:6,46)
4 Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova - Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin 0:1 (10,20:12,51)
5 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag Russia Daniil Gubarev 1:0 (7,09:7,54)
6 Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov - Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov 1:0 (16,64:11,74)
7 Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 0:1 (6,46:3,64)
8 Flag Russia Svetlana Timina - Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov 0:1 (11,50:11,84)
9 Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov - Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii 1:0 (4,07:11,68)
10 Flag Moldavia Alexandr Gorobet - Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan 1:0 (4,26:6,62)
11 Flag Russia Nadyusha Andreeva - Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena 0:1 (9,05:7,29)
12 Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov - Flag Russia Mikhail Astakhov 0:1 (5,91:9,11)
13 Flag Russia Armen Petrosian - Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov 1:0 (10,49:9,01)
14 Flag Russia Andrey Lukyanov - Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky 0:1 (23,62:7,09)
15 Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin - Flag Russia Ivan Lankin 0:1 (2,58:10,85)
16 Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov - Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar 0:1 (8,38:4,39)
17 Flag Russia Marat Arsagov - Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars 0:1 (15,95:6,29)
18 Flag Russia Ivan Shevchenko - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul 1:0 (17,09:7,57)
19 Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov - Flag Estonia Dmitri Zub 1:0 (16,13:20,94)
20 Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev 0:1 (6,47:6,50)
21 Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko - Flag Russia Denis Polochkin 0:1 (4,65:2,27)
22 Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya - Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko 0:1 (13,37:7,23)
23 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag Russia Alexander Gribenko 1:0 (10,80:14,20)
24 Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko - Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev 1:0 (11,90:10,51)
25 Flag Russia Stella Bagirova - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 0:1 (16,45:12,01)
Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Estonia Dmitri Zub - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov 0:1 (30,48:8,09)
2 Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan - Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov 1:0 (4,38:8,86)
3 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev - Flag Russia Nataliya Chigridova 1:0 (2,43:10,58)
4 Flag Russia Maxim Zalyubovin - Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova 1:0 (10,44:8,51)
5 Flag Russia Denis Polochkin - Flag Russia Petr Malkov 0:1 (6,03:6,17)
6 Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko - Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov 1:0 (6,15:20,68)
7 Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok - Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein 0:1 (15,00:7,53)
8 Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin - Flag Russia Svetlana Timina 1:0 (11,82:12,15)
9 Flag Russia Daniil Gubarev - Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov 0:1 (11,68:5,31)
10 Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov - Flag Moldavia Alexandr Gorobet 0:1 (12,22:4,97)
11 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov - Flag Russia Nadyusha Andreeva 1:0 (4,51:15,06)
12 Flag Russia Alexander Gribenko - Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov 0:1 (14,19:5,88)
13 Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev - Flag Russia Armen Petrosian 1:0 (7,14:8,02)
14 Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov - Flag Russia Andrey Lukyanov 1:0 (9,19:11,89)
15 Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii - Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin 0:1 (3,99:2,65)
16 Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan - Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov 0:1 (4,08:5,37)
17 Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena - Flag Russia Marat Arsagov 1:0 (6,93:13,76)
18 Flag Russia Mikhail Astakhov - Flag Russia Ivan Shevchenko 1:0 (11,93:15,56)
19 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova - Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov 0:1 (11,66:11,08)
20 Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov - Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko 1:0 (8,02:5,12)
21 Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev 1:0 (6,10:6,30)
22 Flag Russia Ivan Lankin - Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya 0:1 (12,50:12,68)
23 Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 0:1 (4,26:5,23)
24 Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars - Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko 1:0 (3,46:11,55)
25 Flag Russia Eldar Gyul - Flag Russia Stella Bagirova 1:0 (11,05:15,36)
Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova 1:0 (7,73:10,01)
2 Flag Russia Nataliya Chigridova - Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan 1:0 (16,05:4,56)
3 Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov - Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko 1:0 (13,45:7,97)
4 Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova - Flag Russia Daniil Gubarev 0:1 (7,07:9,51)
5 Flag Russia Petr Malkov - Flag Russia Mikhail Astakhov 0:1 (4,51:10,70)
6 Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov - Flag Russia Maxim Zalyubovin 1:0 (22,08:12,43)
7 Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein - Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev 1:0 (7,83:9,17)
8 Flag Russia Svetlana Timina - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov 1:0 (16,09:5,49)
9 Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov - Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky 0:1 (4,27:6,64)
10 Flag Moldavia Alexandr Gorobet - Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena 0:1 (3,97:8,45)
11 Flag Russia Nadyusha Andreeva - Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov 0:1 (12,11:10,19)
12 Flag Russia Zaur Mageramov - Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan 0:1 (5,19:4,38)
13 Flag Russia Armen Petrosian - Flag Russia Denis Polochkin 1:0 (12,13:5,18)
14 Flag Russia Andrey Lukyanov - Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar 0:1 (14,04:5,10)
15 Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul 0:1 (2,46:6,27)
16 Flag Russia M1 Nail Arzukhanov - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev 0:1 (8,29:2,11)
17 Flag Russia Marat Arsagov - Flag Estonia Dmitri Zub 0:1 (18,61:21,00)
18 Flag Russia Ivan Shevchenko - Flag Russia Andrew Polochkin 0:1 (15,34:9,15)
19 Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov - Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok 1:0 (12,64:10,18)
20 Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev - Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov 1:0 (8,13:9,43)
21 Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko - Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov 1:0 (4,46:12,69)
22 Flag Russia Zuriko Shakaya - Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars 0:1 (12,79:7,84)
23 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - Flag Russia Ivan Lankin 1:0 (7,93:9,07)
24 Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko - Flag Russia Alexander Gribenko 0:1 (13,51:13,37)
25 Flag Russia Stella Bagirova - Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii 0:1 (17,55:6,93)