WBIF recommends Premium Membership at BG Studio Heroes!! Click SUPPORT link above :)

World Championhsip started with 512 participants!

Finished Tourneys

Standings
The standings below is a live-table. That means, that any started match between two teams is included in the table. Started matches are considered with the score after the finished single-matches.

(Example: If Iceland leads 1:0 against Denmark, the match will be counted as a win for Iceland and a lose for Denmark. If Denmark even the score with a win, the match will be counted as a drawn for both teams.)
Rank Name      
Matches
Pts.
Tie 1
PR
1. Flag Vallkoma Vallkoma      
13
9.5
35/52
4,77
2. Flag EastWestMixed EastWestMixed      
13
9
33/52
8,40
3. Flag Malmoe BgK Malmoe BgK      
13
8.5
33/52
5,17
4. Flag URK URK      
13
8.5
32/52
6,98
  Flag GURK GURK      
13
8.5
32/52
8,24
6. Flag The outlaws The outlaws      
13
8
32/52
8,32
7. Flag Banana Split Banana Split      
13
7.5
30/52
5,96
8. Flag Jaerntaerning Jaerntaerning      
13
6.5
26/52
8,31
9. Flag Kuba Libre Kuba Libre      
13
5.5
23/52
7,95
10. Flag Kubiq Kubiq      
13
5
19/52
13,82
11. Flag Bye Bye      
13
4.5
22/52
8,86
12. Flag Atlantic Atlantic      
13
4.5
17/52
13,03
13. Flag BG Ambition BG Ambition      
13
3.5
18/52
12,78
14. Flag Espresso House Espresso House      
13
2
12/52
17,35
Best players (without Byes)
Rank Name Nickname BG Studio Heroes Won Lost Rate PR
1. Flag EastWestMixed Robert Olsson RobertO 12 1 92% 7,75
2. Flag Vallkoma Roland Sahlén Sahlen 11 2 85% 3,62
3. Flag Malmoe BgK Aron Tendler [-] Jewnior 10 3 77% 3,79
  Flag The outlaws Nenne Grkovic NenneG 10 3 77% 8,01
  Flag The outlaws Ola Hamring RullaHink 10 3 77% 7,00
  Flag Vallkoma David Bartoletti Barto 10 3 77% 5,30
  Flag Banana Split Niklas Westin Westin 10 3 77% 5,77
8. Flag GURK Laila Leonhardt pr_killer 9 4 69% 5,40
  Flag URK Patrick Kimari [M3] Pallix 9 4 69% 6,06
  Flag EastWestMixed Johan Moazed [G3] Moa 9 4 69% 3,90
  Flag URK Joakim Tengstrand tetris 9 4 69% 8,12
  Flag Banana Split Tommy Berggren Tommy 9 4 69% 6,29
13. Flag GURK Jesper Carlsson Jesper1972 8 5 62% 9,71
  Flag GURK Stefan Hörbing Dhwty_ntr_wr 8 5 62% 9,45
  Flag Malmoe BgK Robert Palumbo Cluedo 8 5 62% 5,88
  Flag Malmoe BgK Joachim Lindgren Hesekiel2517 8 5 62% 4,76
  Flag Jaerntaerning Rickard Persson Rickardp 8 5 62% 9,04
  Flag BG Ambition Azadeh Khodnia Azadeh 8 5 62% 10,69
19. Flag Vallkoma Stig Landstroem FrankZappa 7 6 54% 5,16
  Flag Jaerntaerning Konrad Fröschl konfro 7 6 54% 8,10
  Flag Vallkoma Kim Westerlundh [M2] KimW 7 6 54% 5,19
  Flag GURK Mikael Nilsson Nale72 7 6 54% 8,04
  Flag Kuba Libre Ingrid Soderstjerna Southstar 7 6 54% 11,15
  Flag The outlaws Zhina Bergstrom Bonzai 7 6 54% 7,39
  Flag URK Johan Norberg [M2] gaasten 7 6 54% 5,55
  Flag Kuba Libre Marvin Khattar Laguna 7 6 54% 7,46
  Flag Malmoe BgK Johan Furemar Miörner jeom 7 6 54% 6,18
  Flag URK Ali Marankoz djinali 7 6 54% 8,20
  Flag Jaerntaerning Michael Löfblad LofbladM 7 6 54% 6,99
  Flag Kubiq Tomas Kervenhed Adepten 7 6 54% 9,70
  Flag Bye Ake Lowbeer sashabomber 7 6 54% 11,96
32. Flag EastWestMixed Linda Wallin LindaW 6 7 46% 9,37
  Flag Bye Pom Mickelsson Pom 6 7 46% 9,72
  Flag Banana Split Henri Virta Hessu73 6 7 46% 6,24
  Flag BG Ambition Per Schyberg PJ 6 7 46% 12,76
  Flag EastWestMixed Helen Andersson Kardemumma 6 7 46% 11,89
37. Flag Bye Stefan Freyr Gudmundsson Dolli 5 8 38% 5,98
  Flag Banana Split Tobias Schön TobiasSchon 5 8 38% 5,45
  Flag Kuba Libre Per Hildebrand hilper 5 8 38% 5,86
  Flag The outlaws Peder Berkell Platon 5 8 38% 10,64
  Flag Atlantic Peter Hedensjo PeterH 5 8 38% 12,00
  Flag Espresso House Bo Oestenius Bogammon 5 8 38% 14,08
  Flag Kubiq Peter Lofgren-Russo Peloru 5 8 38% 16,35
  Flag Atlantic Lars Blomberg Blomman 5 8 38% 12,23
45. Flag Kuba Libre Lena Sahlén frugam 4 9 31% 6,63
  Flag Bye Ralf Akesson Ralfgammon 4 9 31% 7,32
  Flag Jaerntaerning Janne Bergstöm JanneB 4 9 31% 8,94
  Flag Kubiq Pavlos Nygren Hervatis Picke 4 9 31% 17,39
  Flag Atlantic Ulf Östenius fluost 4 9 31% 13,79
  Flag Espresso House Leif Henriksson Blixten 4 9 31% 17,71
51. Flag BG Ambition Sean ONeill SeanBGAmbition 3 10 23% 14,25
  Flag Espresso House Victor Blomberg Blomburger 3 10 23% 16,45
  Flag Atlantic Christer Sallstedt CSallstedt 3 10 23% 14,11
  Flag Kubiq Tomas Anglevik MrAgne 3 10 23% 12,50
55. Flag BG Ambition Eva Castensson Eva 1 12 8% 13,22
56. Flag Espresso House Per Unger ellepracso 0 13 0% 20,62
Round 13
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag URK Ali Marankoz - Flag Kubiq Tomas Anglevik 1:0 (10,34:15,31)
2 Flag URK Johan Norberg [M2] - Flag Kubiq Tomas Kervenhed 1:0 (6,34:9,14)
3 Flag URK Patrick Kimari [M3] - Flag Kubiq Peter Lofgren-Russo 0:1 (4,37:12,56)
4 Flag URK Joakim Tengstrand - Flag Kubiq Pavlos Nygren Hervatis 0:1 (8,06:19,29)
    Flag URK URK - Flag Kubiq Kubiq 2:2 (7,37:13,35)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Banana Split Niklas Westin - Flag EastWestMixed Johan Moazed [G3] 0:1 (7,35:3,17)
2 Flag Banana Split Henri Virta - Flag EastWestMixed Helen Andersson 0:1 (5,77:17,47)
3 Flag Banana Split Tommy Berggren - Flag EastWestMixed Linda Wallin 1:0 (5,83:10,32)
4 Flag Banana Split Tobias Schön - Flag EastWestMixed Robert Olsson 0:1 (4,16:6,53)
    Flag Banana Split Banana Split - Flag EastWestMixed EastWestMixed 1:3 (5,89:9,24)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ambition Eva Castensson - Flag Bye Ralf Akesson 0:1 (kontumaz)
2 Flag BG Ambition Sean ONeill - Flag Bye Pom Mickelsson 1:0 (12,80:8,42)
3 Flag BG Ambition Azadeh Khodnia - Flag Bye Stefan Freyr Gudmundsson 1:0 (9,58:6,58)
4 Flag BG Ambition Per Schyberg - Flag Bye Ake Lowbeer 1:0 (10,62:10,06)
    Flag BG Ambition BG Ambition - Flag Bye Bye 3:1 (11,27:8,65)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Jaerntaerning Konrad Fröschl - Flag Kuba Libre Per Hildebrand 1:0 (8,87:5,10)
2 Flag Jaerntaerning Rickard Persson - Flag Kuba Libre Marvin Khattar 1:0 (6,42:6,52)
3 Flag Jaerntaerning Janne Bergstöm - Flag Kuba Libre Lena Sahlén 0:1 (8,72:7,12)
4 Flag Jaerntaerning Michael Löfblad - Flag Kuba Libre Ingrid Soderstjerna 1:0 (8,17:14,12)
    Flag Jaerntaerning Jaerntaerning - Flag Kuba Libre Kuba Libre 3:1 (8,00:8,28)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag The outlaws Zhina Bergstrom - Flag GURK Laila Leonhardt 0:1 (7,70:4,00)
2 Flag The outlaws Ola Hamring - Flag GURK Mikael Nilsson 1:0 (6,38:7,11)
3 Flag The outlaws Nenne Grkovic - Flag GURK Stefan Hörbing 1:0 (5,83:13,77)
4 Flag The outlaws Peder Berkell - Flag GURK Jesper Carlsson 0:1 (11,02:10,14)
    Flag The outlaws The outlaws - Flag GURK GURK 2:2 (7,82:8,38)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Atlantic Lars Blomberg - Flag Vallkoma Roland Sahlén 0:1 (8,95:4,59)
2 Flag Atlantic Christer Sallstedt - Flag Vallkoma Kim Westerlundh [M2] 0:1 (10,81:4,48)
3 Flag Atlantic Peter Hedensjo - Flag Vallkoma David Bartoletti 0:1 (8,98:6,15)
4 Flag Atlantic Ulf Östenius - Flag Vallkoma Stig Landstroem 0:1 (15,29:4,04)
    Flag Atlantic Atlantic - Flag Vallkoma Vallkoma 0:4 (11,31:4,81)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Espresso House Bo Oestenius - Flag Malmoe BgK Robert Palumbo 0:1 (15,55:5,13)
2 Flag Espresso House Leif Henriksson - Flag Malmoe BgK Aron Tendler [-] 0:1 (14,61:5,20)
3 Flag Espresso House Per Unger - Flag Malmoe BgK Joachim Lindgren 0:1 (26,01:6,49)
4 Flag Espresso House Victor Blomberg - Flag Malmoe BgK Johan Furemar Miörner 0:1 (10,27:5,57)
    Flag Espresso House Espresso House - Flag Malmoe BgK Malmoe BgK 0:4 (17,36:5,61)

Round 12
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag URK Ali Marankoz - Flag Espresso House Bo Oestenius 0:1 (9,23:12,99)
2 Flag URK Johan Norberg [M2] - Flag Espresso House Leif Henriksson 0:1 (5,24:16,35)
3 Flag URK Patrick Kimari [M3] - Flag Espresso House Per Unger 1:0 (6,64:17,81)
4 Flag URK Joakim Tengstrand - Flag Espresso House Victor Blomberg 1:0 (6,91:16,46)
    Flag URK URK - Flag Espresso House Espresso House 2:2 (6,99:15,97)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Malmoe BgK Robert Palumbo - Flag Atlantic Lars Blomberg 1:0 (4,79:13,46)
2 Flag Malmoe BgK Aron Tendler [-] - Flag Atlantic Christer Sallstedt 1:0 (3,61:14,70)
3 Flag Malmoe BgK Joachim Lindgren - Flag Atlantic Peter Hedensjo 1:0 (4,07:10,26)
4 Flag Malmoe BgK Johan Furemar Miörner - Flag Atlantic Ulf Östenius 1:0 (4,00:12,38)
    Flag Malmoe BgK Malmoe BgK - Flag Atlantic Atlantic 4:0 (4,15:12,74)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Vallkoma Roland Sahlén - Flag The outlaws Zhina Bergstrom 1:0 (3,68:6,64)
2 Flag Vallkoma Kim Westerlundh [M2] - Flag The outlaws Ola Hamring 0:1 (4,71:8,48)
3 Flag Vallkoma David Bartoletti - Flag The outlaws Nenne Grkovic 1:0 (4,41:7,10)
4 Flag Vallkoma Stig Landstroem - Flag The outlaws Peder Berkell 1:0 (5,28:12,20)
    Flag Vallkoma Vallkoma - Flag The outlaws The outlaws 3:1 (4,50:8,59)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag GURK Laila Leonhardt - Flag Jaerntaerning Konrad Fröschl 1:0 (3,91:6,24)
2 Flag GURK Mikael Nilsson - Flag Jaerntaerning Rickard Persson 0:1 (8,75:7,82)
3 Flag GURK Stefan Hörbing - Flag Jaerntaerning Janne Bergstöm 1:0 (12,55:10,23)
4 Flag GURK Jesper Carlsson - Flag Jaerntaerning Michael Löfblad 1:0 (12,52:9,25)
    Flag GURK GURK - Flag Jaerntaerning Jaerntaerning 3:1 (9,07:8,27)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Kuba Libre Per Hildebrand - Flag BG Ambition Eva Castensson 0:1 (3,37:13,96)
2 Flag Kuba Libre Marvin Khattar - Flag BG Ambition Sean ONeill 1:0 (6,39:13,25)
3 Flag Kuba Libre Lena Sahlén - Flag BG Ambition Azadeh Khodnia 0:1 (5,87:7,55)
4 Flag Kuba Libre Ingrid Soderstjerna - Flag BG Ambition Per Schyberg 1:0 (10,24:14,31)
    Flag Kuba Libre Kuba Libre - Flag BG Ambition BG Ambition 2:2 (6,98:12,36)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bye Ralf Akesson - Flag Banana Split Niklas Westin 0:1 (5,31:3,64)
2 Flag Bye Pom Mickelsson - Flag Banana Split Henri Virta 1:0 (7,48:5,19)
3 Flag Bye Stefan Freyr Gudmundsson - Flag Banana Split Tommy Berggren 0:1 (5,53:5,71)
4 Flag Bye Ake Lowbeer - Flag Banana Split Tobias Schön 1:0 (14,06:4,52)
    Flag Bye Bye - Flag Banana Split Banana Split 2:2 (8,63:4,83)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag EastWestMixed Johan Moazed [G3] - Flag Kubiq Tomas Anglevik 1:0 (3,47:12,65)
2 Flag EastWestMixed Helen Andersson - Flag Kubiq Tomas Kervenhed 0:1 (8,43:9,73)
3 Flag EastWestMixed Linda Wallin - Flag Kubiq Peter Lofgren-Russo 1:0 (9,59:20,16)
4 Flag EastWestMixed Robert Olsson - Flag Kubiq Pavlos Nygren Hervatis 1:0 (6,03:16,26)
    Flag EastWestMixed EastWestMixed - Flag Kubiq Kubiq 3:1 (7,08:13,85)

Round 11
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bye Ralf Akesson - Flag EastWestMixed Johan Moazed [G3] 1:0 (5,07:5,13)
2 Flag Bye Pom Mickelsson - Flag EastWestMixed Helen Andersson 0:1 (9,61:11,84)
3 Flag Bye Stefan Freyr Gudmundsson - Flag EastWestMixed Linda Wallin 0:1 (7,14:10,64)
4 Flag Bye Ake Lowbeer - Flag EastWestMixed Robert Olsson 0:1 (12,95:10,60)
    Flag Bye Bye - Flag EastWestMixed EastWestMixed 1:3 (8,65:9,69)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Banana Split Niklas Westin - Flag Kuba Libre Per Hildebrand 0:1 (5,35:4,56)
2 Flag Banana Split Henri Virta - Flag Kuba Libre Marvin Khattar 0:1 (4,82:4,78)
3 Flag Banana Split Tommy Berggren - Flag Kuba Libre Lena Sahlén 1:0 (9,25:6,46)
4 Flag Banana Split Tobias Schön - Flag Kuba Libre Ingrid Soderstjerna 1:0 (5,10:10,19)
    Flag Banana Split Banana Split - Flag Kuba Libre Kuba Libre 2:2 (6,14:6,47)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ambition Eva Castensson - Flag GURK Laila Leonhardt 0:1 (14,34:10,40)
2 Flag BG Ambition Sean ONeill - Flag GURK Mikael Nilsson 0:1 (12,04:8,60)
3 Flag BG Ambition Azadeh Khodnia - Flag GURK Stefan Hörbing 1:0 (10,16:8,54)
4 Flag BG Ambition Per Schyberg - Flag GURK Jesper Carlsson 0:1 (11,21:11,43)
    Flag BG Ambition BG Ambition - Flag GURK GURK 1:3 (11,94:9,58)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Jaerntaerning Konrad Fröschl - Flag Vallkoma Roland Sahlén 1:0 (5,77:5,70)
2 Flag Jaerntaerning Rickard Persson - Flag Vallkoma Kim Westerlundh [M2] 1:0 (8,61:5,36)
3 Flag Jaerntaerning Janne Bergstöm - Flag Vallkoma David Bartoletti 0:1 (8,14:6,09)
4 Flag Jaerntaerning Michael Löfblad - Flag Vallkoma Stig Landstroem 0:1 (7,26:5,15)
    Flag Jaerntaerning Jaerntaerning - Flag Vallkoma Vallkoma 2:2 (7,28:5,54)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag The outlaws Zhina Bergstrom - Flag Malmoe BgK Robert Palumbo 1:0 (5,44:5,95)
2 Flag The outlaws Ola Hamring - Flag Malmoe BgK Aron Tendler [-] 1:0 (7,38:3,22)
3 Flag The outlaws Nenne Grkovic - Flag Malmoe BgK Joachim Lindgren 1:0 (9,76:3,56)
4 Flag The outlaws Peder Berkell - Flag Malmoe BgK Johan Furemar Miörner 1:0 (7,92:7,23)
    Flag The outlaws The outlaws - Flag Malmoe BgK Malmoe BgK 4:0 (7,60:5,31)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Atlantic Lars Blomberg - Flag URK Ali Marankoz 0:1 (11,85:8,72)
2 Flag Atlantic Christer Sallstedt - Flag URK Johan Norberg [M2] 0:1 (12,24:5,48)
3 Flag Atlantic Peter Hedensjo - Flag URK Patrick Kimari [M3] 0:1 (14,08:10,01)
4 Flag Atlantic Ulf Östenius - Flag URK Joakim Tengstrand 0:1 (12,56:6,44)
    Flag Atlantic Atlantic - Flag URK URK 0:4 (12,76:7,55)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Espresso House Bo Oestenius - Flag Kubiq Tomas Anglevik 1:0 (10,15:11,95)
2 Flag Espresso House Leif Henriksson - Flag Kubiq Tomas Kervenhed 0:1 (17,80:8,42)
3 Flag Espresso House Per Unger - Flag Kubiq Peter Lofgren-Russo 0:1 (22,03:20,60)
4 Flag Espresso House Victor Blomberg - Flag Kubiq Pavlos Nygren Hervatis 0:1 (14,88:15,84)
    Flag Espresso House Espresso House - Flag Kubiq Kubiq 1:3 (16,99:15,35)

Round 10
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag URK Ali Marankoz - Flag The outlaws Zhina Bergstrom 1:0 (10,14:10,03)
2 Flag URK Johan Norberg [M2] - Flag The outlaws Ola Hamring 1:0 (3,65:6,63)
3 Flag URK Patrick Kimari [M3] - Flag The outlaws Nenne Grkovic 0:1 (5,56:4,96)
4 Flag URK Joakim Tengstrand - Flag The outlaws Peder Berkell 1:0 (7,63:15,67)
    Flag URK URK - Flag The outlaws The outlaws 3:1 (6,89:9,88)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Malmoe BgK Robert Palumbo - Flag Jaerntaerning Konrad Fröschl 0:1 (5,91:7,99)
2 Flag Malmoe BgK Aron Tendler [-] - Flag Jaerntaerning Rickard Persson 1:0 (5,78:5,16)
3 Flag Malmoe BgK Joachim Lindgren - Flag Jaerntaerning Janne Bergstöm 0:1 (3,98:8,31)
4 Flag Malmoe BgK Johan Furemar Miörner - Flag Jaerntaerning Michael Löfblad 0:1 (5,59:4,94)
    Flag Malmoe BgK Malmoe BgK - Flag Jaerntaerning Jaerntaerning 1:3 (5,18:6,91)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Vallkoma Roland Sahlén - Flag BG Ambition Eva Castensson 1:0 (1,47:11,12)
2 Flag Vallkoma Kim Westerlundh [M2] - Flag BG Ambition Sean ONeill 1:0 (5,64:13,25)
3 Flag Vallkoma David Bartoletti - Flag BG Ambition Azadeh Khodnia 1:0 (5,55:7,49)
4 Flag Vallkoma Stig Landstroem - Flag BG Ambition Per Schyberg 1:0 (2,13:14,77)
    Flag Vallkoma Vallkoma - Flag BG Ambition BG Ambition 4:0 (4,00:11,71)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag GURK Laila Leonhardt - Flag Banana Split Niklas Westin 0:1 (3,77:5,13)
2 Flag GURK Mikael Nilsson - Flag Banana Split Henri Virta 1:0 (9,17:6,15)
3 Flag GURK Stefan Hörbing - Flag Banana Split Tommy Berggren 1:0 (6,96:13,00)
4 Flag GURK Jesper Carlsson - Flag Banana Split Tobias Schön 0:1 (10,37:5,35)
    Flag GURK GURK - Flag Banana Split Banana Split 2:2 (7,81:6,70)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Kuba Libre Per Hildebrand - Flag Bye Ralf Akesson 1:0 (6,40:7,31)
2 Flag Kuba Libre Marvin Khattar - Flag Bye Pom Mickelsson 1:0 (6,58:12,54)
3 Flag Kuba Libre Lena Sahlén - Flag Bye Stefan Freyr Gudmundsson 0:1 (3,85:3,33)
4 Flag Kuba Libre Ingrid Soderstjerna - Flag Bye Ake Lowbeer 0:1 (9,07:13,02)
    Flag Kuba Libre Kuba Libre - Flag Bye Bye 2:2 (6,38:9,30)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Kubiq Tomas Anglevik - Flag Atlantic Lars Blomberg 0:1 (17,06:14,82)
2 Flag Kubiq Tomas Kervenhed - Flag Atlantic Christer Sallstedt 1:0 (9,32:13,90)
3 Flag Kubiq Peter Lofgren-Russo - Flag Atlantic Peter Hedensjo 0:1 (10,36:11,16)
4 Flag Kubiq Pavlos Nygren Hervatis - Flag Atlantic Ulf Östenius 0:1 (20,55:15,39)
    Flag Kubiq Kubiq - Flag Atlantic Atlantic 1:3 (14,63:13,83)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag EastWestMixed Johan Moazed [G3] - Flag Espresso House Bo Oestenius 1:0 (3,33:10,87)
2 Flag EastWestMixed Helen Andersson - Flag Espresso House Leif Henriksson 1:0 (9,47:16,16)
3 Flag EastWestMixed Linda Wallin - Flag Espresso House Per Unger 1:0 (12,78:19,14)
4 Flag EastWestMixed Robert Olsson - Flag Espresso House Victor Blomberg 1:0 (7,11:15,57)
    Flag EastWestMixed EastWestMixed - Flag Espresso House Espresso House 4:0 (8,72:15,96)

Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Kuba Libre Per Hildebrand - Flag EastWestMixed Johan Moazed [G3] 0:1 (7,01:3,27)
2 Flag Kuba Libre Marvin Khattar - Flag EastWestMixed Helen Andersson 1:0 (7,25:11,33)
3 Flag Kuba Libre Lena Sahlén - Flag EastWestMixed Linda Wallin 1:0 (4,43:7,08)
4 Flag Kuba Libre Ingrid Soderstjerna - Flag EastWestMixed Robert Olsson 0:1 (11,97:11,72)
    Flag Kuba Libre Kuba Libre - Flag EastWestMixed EastWestMixed 2:2 (7,74:8,69)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bye Ralf Akesson - Flag GURK Laila Leonhardt 0:1 (8,35:6,09)
2 Flag Bye Pom Mickelsson - Flag GURK Mikael Nilsson 1:0 (7,03:8,84)
3 Flag Bye Stefan Freyr Gudmundsson - Flag GURK Stefan Hörbing 1:0 (6,03:6,55)
4 Flag Bye Ake Lowbeer - Flag GURK Jesper Carlsson 1:0 (13,06:9,06)
    Flag Bye Bye - Flag GURK GURK 3:1 (8,41:7,61)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Banana Split Niklas Westin - Flag Vallkoma Roland Sahlén 0:1 (6,33:2,28)
2 Flag Banana Split Henri Virta - Flag Vallkoma Kim Westerlundh [M2] 0:1 (7,53:4,29)
3 Flag Banana Split Tommy Berggren - Flag Vallkoma David Bartoletti 0:1 (4,62:4,68)
4 Flag Banana Split Tobias Schön - Flag Vallkoma Stig Landstroem 1:0 (5,02:2,94)
    Flag Banana Split Banana Split - Flag Vallkoma Vallkoma 1:3 (5,80:3,34)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ambition Eva Castensson - Flag Malmoe BgK Robert Palumbo 0:1 (11,62:8,96)
2 Flag BG Ambition Sean ONeill - Flag Malmoe BgK Aron Tendler [-] 1:0 (16,01:2,45)
3 Flag BG Ambition Azadeh Khodnia - Flag Malmoe BgK Joachim Lindgren 0:1 (9,65:3,77)
4 Flag BG Ambition Per Schyberg - Flag Malmoe BgK Johan Furemar Miörner 1:0 (15,54:7,42)
    Flag BG Ambition BG Ambition - Flag Malmoe BgK Malmoe BgK 2:2 (12,95:5,40)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Jaerntaerning Konrad Fröschl - Flag URK Ali Marankoz 1:0 (8,00:5,32)
2 Flag Jaerntaerning Rickard Persson - Flag URK Johan Norberg [M2] 1:0 (7,23:4,35)
3 Flag Jaerntaerning Janne Bergstöm - Flag URK Patrick Kimari [M3] 0:1 (13,20:6,32)
4 Flag Jaerntaerning Michael Löfblad - Flag URK Joakim Tengstrand 0:1 (6,32:16,54)
    Flag Jaerntaerning Jaerntaerning - Flag URK URK 2:2 (8,39:8,15)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag The outlaws Zhina Bergstrom - Flag Kubiq Tomas Anglevik 1:0 (8,91:14,73)
2 Flag The outlaws Ola Hamring - Flag Kubiq Tomas Kervenhed 1:0 (4,39:9,02)
3 Flag The outlaws Nenne Grkovic - Flag Kubiq Peter Lofgren-Russo 1:0 (7,18:16,12)
4 Flag The outlaws Peder Berkell - Flag Kubiq Pavlos Nygren Hervatis 1:0 (9,84:18,94)
    Flag The outlaws The outlaws - Flag Kubiq Kubiq 4:0 (7,74:15,10)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Atlantic Lars Blomberg - Flag Espresso House Bo Oestenius 1:0 (12,72:16,54)
2 Flag Atlantic Christer Sallstedt - Flag Espresso House Leif Henriksson 1:0 (14,32:20,34)
3 Flag Atlantic Peter Hedensjo - Flag Espresso House Per Unger 1:0 (11,58:21,72)
4 Flag Atlantic Ulf Östenius - Flag Espresso House Victor Blomberg 0:1 (16,29:16,64)
    Flag Atlantic Atlantic - Flag Espresso House Espresso House 3:1 (13,69:19,21)

Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag URK Ali Marankoz - Flag BG Ambition Eva Castensson 1:0 (7,36:14,72)
2 Flag URK Johan Norberg [M2] - Flag BG Ambition Sean ONeill 1:0 (5,08:15,36)
3 Flag URK Patrick Kimari [M3] - Flag BG Ambition Azadeh Khodnia 1:0 (5,52:10,89)
4 Flag URK Joakim Tengstrand - Flag BG Ambition Per Schyberg 1:0 (5,17:11,44)
    Flag URK URK - Flag BG Ambition BG Ambition 4:0 (5,83:13,82)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Malmoe BgK Robert Palumbo - Flag Banana Split Niklas Westin 0:1 (4,19:4,72)
2 Flag Malmoe BgK Aron Tendler [-] - Flag Banana Split Henri Virta 1:0 (5,64:6,58)
3 Flag Malmoe BgK Joachim Lindgren - Flag Banana Split Tommy Berggren 1:0 Logo XG
4 Flag Malmoe BgK Johan Furemar Miörner - Flag Banana Split Tobias Schön 1:0 (8,06:8,18)
    Flag Malmoe BgK Malmoe BgK - Flag Banana Split Banana Split 3:1 (5,56:6,11)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Vallkoma Roland Sahlén - Flag Bye Ralf Akesson 1:0 (2,64:6,45)
2 Flag Vallkoma Kim Westerlundh [M2] - Flag Bye Pom Mickelsson 0:1 (4,05:3,80)
3 Flag Vallkoma David Bartoletti - Flag Bye Stefan Freyr Gudmundsson 1:0 (7,36:4,83)
4 Flag Vallkoma Stig Landstroem - Flag Bye Ake Lowbeer 1:0 (1,28:13,17)
    Flag Vallkoma Vallkoma - Flag Bye Bye 3:1 (3,91:7,09)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag GURK Laila Leonhardt - Flag Kuba Libre Per Hildebrand 0:1 (5,59:4,63)
2 Flag GURK Mikael Nilsson - Flag Kuba Libre Marvin Khattar 0:1 (10,15:5,30)
3 Flag GURK Stefan Hörbing - Flag Kuba Libre Lena Sahlén 1:0 (5,97:4,17)
4 Flag GURK Jesper Carlsson - Flag Kuba Libre Ingrid Soderstjerna 1:0 (8,53:10,72)
    Flag GURK GURK - Flag Kuba Libre Kuba Libre 2:2 (7,68:6,36)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Espresso House Bo Oestenius - Flag The outlaws Zhina Bergstrom 0:1 (14,76:8,10)
2 Flag Espresso House Leif Henriksson - Flag The outlaws Ola Hamring 1:0 (19,30:8,35)
3 Flag Espresso House Per Unger - Flag The outlaws Nenne Grkovic 0:1 Logo XG
4 Flag Espresso House Victor Blomberg - Flag The outlaws Peder Berkell 0:1 (14,90:10,91)
    Flag Espresso House Espresso House - Flag The outlaws The outlaws 1:3 (16,27:9,44)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Kubiq Tomas Anglevik - Flag Jaerntaerning Konrad Fröschl 1:0 Logo XG
2 Flag Kubiq Tomas Kervenhed - Flag Jaerntaerning Rickard Persson 1:0 (9,99:8,86)
3 Flag Kubiq Peter Lofgren-Russo - Flag Jaerntaerning Janne Bergstöm 0:1 Logo XG
4 Flag Kubiq Pavlos Nygren Hervatis - Flag Jaerntaerning Michael Löfblad 1:0 Logo XG
    Flag Kubiq Kubiq - Flag Jaerntaerning Jaerntaerning 3:1 (9,99:8,86)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag EastWestMixed Johan Moazed [G3] - Flag Atlantic Lars Blomberg 1:0 Logo XG
2 Flag EastWestMixed Helen Andersson - Flag Atlantic Christer Sallstedt 1:0 Logo XG
3 Flag EastWestMixed Linda Wallin - Flag Atlantic Peter Hedensjo 0:1 (11,53:13,72)
4 Flag EastWestMixed Robert Olsson - Flag Atlantic Ulf Östenius 1:0 (7,39:12,44)
    Flag EastWestMixed EastWestMixed - Flag Atlantic Atlantic 3:1 (9,50:13,13)

Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag GURK Laila Leonhardt - Flag EastWestMixed Johan Moazed [G3] 0:1 (2,29:3,19)
2 Flag GURK Mikael Nilsson - Flag EastWestMixed Helen Andersson 1:0 (6,23:10,44)
3 Flag GURK Stefan Hörbing - Flag EastWestMixed Linda Wallin 1:0 (13,84:12,70)
4 Flag GURK Jesper Carlsson - Flag EastWestMixed Robert Olsson 0:1 (10,42:8,10)
    Flag GURK GURK - Flag EastWestMixed EastWestMixed 2:2 (8,58:8,71)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Kuba Libre Per Hildebrand - Flag Vallkoma Roland Sahlén 0:1 (6,09:4,02)
2 Flag Kuba Libre Marvin Khattar - Flag Vallkoma Kim Westerlundh [M2] 1:0 (8,12:9,67)
3 Flag Kuba Libre Lena Sahlén - Flag Vallkoma David Bartoletti 0:1 (8,21:7,45)
4 Flag Kuba Libre Ingrid Soderstjerna - Flag Vallkoma Stig Landstroem 1:0 (14,67:6,56)
    Flag Kuba Libre Kuba Libre - Flag Vallkoma Vallkoma 2:2 (10,37:6,53)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bye Ralf Akesson - Flag Malmoe BgK Robert Palumbo 0:1 (7,21:4,88)
2 Flag Bye Pom Mickelsson - Flag Malmoe BgK Aron Tendler [-] 0:1 (7,47:4,22)
3 Flag Bye Stefan Freyr Gudmundsson - Flag Malmoe BgK Joachim Lindgren 0:1 (7,68:3,48)
4 Flag Bye Ake Lowbeer - Flag Malmoe BgK Johan Furemar Miörner 1:0 (10,13:5,13)
    Flag Bye Bye - Flag Malmoe BgK Malmoe BgK 1:3 (8,30:4,48)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Banana Split Niklas Westin - Flag URK Ali Marankoz 1:0 (6,28:5,58)
2 Flag Banana Split Henri Virta - Flag URK Johan Norberg [M2] 1:0 (5,00:5,66)
3 Flag Banana Split Tommy Berggren - Flag URK Patrick Kimari [M3] 0:1 (3,99:7,11)
4 Flag Banana Split Tobias Schön - Flag URK Joakim Tengstrand 0:1 (5,53:8,51)
    Flag Banana Split Banana Split - Flag URK URK 2:2 (5,34:6,72)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ambition Eva Castensson - Flag Kubiq Tomas Anglevik 0:1 (9,06:8,50)
2 Flag BG Ambition Sean ONeill - Flag Kubiq Tomas Kervenhed 0:1 (12,78:8,37)
3 Flag BG Ambition Azadeh Khodnia - Flag Kubiq Peter Lofgren-Russo 1:0 (14,40:14,15)
4 Flag BG Ambition Per Schyberg - Flag Kubiq Pavlos Nygren Hervatis 1:0 (14,13:20,45)
    Flag BG Ambition BG Ambition - Flag Kubiq Kubiq 2:2 (12,78:13,24)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Jaerntaerning Konrad Fröschl - Flag Espresso House Bo Oestenius 1:0 (8,28:15,98)
2 Flag Jaerntaerning Rickard Persson - Flag Espresso House Leif Henriksson 1:0 (9,82:18,92)
3 Flag Jaerntaerning Janne Bergstöm - Flag Espresso House Per Unger 1:0 (7,62:21,68)
4 Flag Jaerntaerning Michael Löfblad - Flag Espresso House Victor Blomberg 1:0 (4,28:19,25)
    Flag Jaerntaerning Jaerntaerning - Flag Espresso House Espresso House 4:0 (7,22:18,98)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag The outlaws Zhina Bergstrom - Flag Atlantic Lars Blomberg 1:0 (10,68:13,32)
2 Flag The outlaws Ola Hamring - Flag Atlantic Christer Sallstedt 1:0 (8,31:11,67)
3 Flag The outlaws Nenne Grkovic - Flag Atlantic Peter Hedensjo 1:0 (6,87:11,30)
4 Flag The outlaws Peder Berkell - Flag Atlantic Ulf Östenius 1:0 (6,14:7,62)
    Flag The outlaws The outlaws - Flag Atlantic Atlantic 4:0 (8,04:11,33)

Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag URK Ali Marankoz - Flag Bye Ralf Akesson 1:0 (9,25:8,98)
2 Flag URK Johan Norberg [M2] - Flag Bye Pom Mickelsson 0:1 (4,93:8,34)
3 Flag URK Patrick Kimari [M3] - Flag Bye Stefan Freyr Gudmundsson 1:0 (5,51:6,25)
4 Flag URK Joakim Tengstrand - Flag Bye Ake Lowbeer 1:0 (6,28:8,94)
    Flag URK URK - Flag Bye Bye 3:1 (6,17:7,94)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Malmoe BgK Robert Palumbo - Flag Kuba Libre Per Hildebrand 1:0 (5,36:6,92)
2 Flag Malmoe BgK Aron Tendler [-] - Flag Kuba Libre Marvin Khattar 1:0 (2,77:8,12)
3 Flag Malmoe BgK Joachim Lindgren - Flag Kuba Libre Lena Sahlén 1:0 (5,28:8,79)
4 Flag Malmoe BgK Johan Furemar Miörner - Flag Kuba Libre Ingrid Soderstjerna 1:0 (5,55:8,80)
    Flag Malmoe BgK Malmoe BgK - Flag Kuba Libre Kuba Libre 4:0 (4,77:8,22)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Vallkoma Roland Sahlén - Flag GURK Laila Leonhardt 1:0 (4,08:5,69)
2 Flag Vallkoma Kim Westerlundh [M2] - Flag GURK Mikael Nilsson 0:1 (5,46:7,26)
3 Flag Vallkoma David Bartoletti - Flag GURK Stefan Hörbing 1:0 (4,39:11,11)
4 Flag Vallkoma Stig Landstroem - Flag GURK Jesper Carlsson 0:1 (2,00:9,14)
    Flag Vallkoma Vallkoma - Flag GURK GURK 2:2 (4,13:8,14)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Atlantic Lars Blomberg - Flag Jaerntaerning Konrad Fröschl 1:0 (13,17:9,12)
2 Flag Atlantic Christer Sallstedt - Flag Jaerntaerning Rickard Persson 0:1 (17,35:9,59)
3 Flag Atlantic Peter Hedensjo - Flag Jaerntaerning Janne Bergstöm 1:0 (13,60:10,26)
4 Flag Atlantic Ulf Östenius - Flag Jaerntaerning Michael Löfblad 0:1 (12,51:5,84)
    Flag Atlantic Atlantic - Flag Jaerntaerning Jaerntaerning 2:2 (14,22:8,69)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Espresso House Bo Oestenius - Flag BG Ambition Eva Castensson 1:0 (11,99:18,27)
2 Flag Espresso House Leif Henriksson - Flag BG Ambition Sean ONeill 0:1 (20,32:11,74)
3 Flag Espresso House Per Unger - Flag BG Ambition Azadeh Khodnia 0:1 (14,86:7,92)
4 Flag Espresso House Victor Blomberg - Flag BG Ambition Per Schyberg 1:0 (18,64:12,55)
    Flag Espresso House Espresso House - Flag BG Ambition BG Ambition 2:2 (16,39:13,30)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Kubiq Tomas Anglevik - Flag Banana Split Niklas Westin 0:1 (9,71:1,84)
2 Flag Kubiq Tomas Kervenhed - Flag Banana Split Henri Virta 0:1 (7,96:5,23)
3 Flag Kubiq Peter Lofgren-Russo - Flag Banana Split Tommy Berggren 0:1 (16,33:4,67)
4 Flag Kubiq Pavlos Nygren Hervatis - Flag Banana Split Tobias Schön 0:1 (14,99:6,10)
    Flag Kubiq Kubiq - Flag Banana Split Banana Split 0:4 (12,17:4,73)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag EastWestMixed Johan Moazed [G3] - Flag The outlaws Zhina Bergstrom 0:1 (7,28:7,49)
2 Flag EastWestMixed Helen Andersson - Flag The outlaws Ola Hamring 0:1 (12,10:7,05)
3 Flag EastWestMixed Linda Wallin - Flag The outlaws Nenne Grkovic 0:1 (6,86:7,67)
4 Flag EastWestMixed Robert Olsson - Flag The outlaws Peder Berkell 1:0 (7,72:13,63)
    Flag EastWestMixed EastWestMixed - Flag The outlaws The outlaws 1:3 (8,80:9,40)

Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Vallkoma Roland Sahlén - Flag EastWestMixed Johan Moazed [G3] 1:0 (4,71:1,90)
2 Flag Vallkoma Kim Westerlundh [M2] - Flag EastWestMixed Helen Andersson 1:0 (4,81:10,07)
3 Flag Vallkoma David Bartoletti - Flag EastWestMixed Linda Wallin 0:1 (3,19:7,09)
4 Flag Vallkoma Stig Landstroem - Flag EastWestMixed Robert Olsson 0:1 (9,72:7,07)
    Flag Vallkoma Vallkoma - Flag EastWestMixed EastWestMixed 2:2 (6,13:6,70)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag GURK Laila Leonhardt - Flag Malmoe BgK Robert Palumbo 1:0 (8,24:6,54)
2 Flag GURK Mikael Nilsson - Flag Malmoe BgK Aron Tendler [-] 0:1 (6,33:2,65)
3 Flag GURK Stefan Hörbing - Flag Malmoe BgK Joachim Lindgren 1:0 (6,19:4,31)
4 Flag GURK Jesper Carlsson - Flag Malmoe BgK Johan Furemar Miörner 0:1 (8,77:7,82)
    Flag GURK GURK - Flag Malmoe BgK Malmoe BgK 2:2 (7,56:5,48)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Kuba Libre Per Hildebrand - Flag URK Ali Marankoz 0:1 (5,89:10,00)
2 Flag Kuba Libre Marvin Khattar - Flag URK Johan Norberg [M2] 0:1 (11,19:4,32)
3 Flag Kuba Libre Lena Sahlén - Flag URK Patrick Kimari [M3] 1:0 (8,91:6,08)
4 Flag Kuba Libre Ingrid Soderstjerna - Flag URK Joakim Tengstrand 1:0 (6,95:6,69)
    Flag Kuba Libre Kuba Libre - Flag URK URK 2:2 (8,20:6,87)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bye Ralf Akesson - Flag Kubiq Tomas Anglevik 0:1 (6,99:10,20)
2 Flag Bye Pom Mickelsson - Flag Kubiq Tomas Kervenhed 0:1 (15,93:9,06)
3 Flag Bye Stefan Freyr Gudmundsson - Flag Kubiq Peter Lofgren-Russo 0:1 (8,11:19,49)
4 Flag Bye Ake Lowbeer - Flag Kubiq Pavlos Nygren Hervatis 1:0 (10,98:19,20)
    Flag Bye Bye - Flag Kubiq Kubiq 1:3 (10,98:13,46)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Banana Split Niklas Westin - Flag Espresso House Bo Oestenius 1:0 (4,28:9,69)
2 Flag Banana Split Henri Virta - Flag Espresso House Leif Henriksson 1:0 (4,89:22,57)
3 Flag Banana Split Tommy Berggren - Flag Espresso House Per Unger 1:0 (6,37:15,50)
4 Flag Banana Split Tobias Schön - Flag Espresso House Victor Blomberg 1:0 (5,81:18,36)
    Flag Banana Split Banana Split - Flag Espresso House Espresso House 4:0 (5,45:17,47)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ambition Eva Castensson - Flag Atlantic Lars Blomberg 0:1 (13,62:12,12)
2 Flag BG Ambition Sean ONeill - Flag Atlantic Christer Sallstedt 0:1 (15,21:13,80)
3 Flag BG Ambition Azadeh Khodnia - Flag Atlantic Peter Hedensjo 1:0 (11,63:9,61)
4 Flag BG Ambition Per Schyberg - Flag Atlantic Ulf Östenius 0:1 (9,03:13,37)
    Flag BG Ambition BG Ambition - Flag Atlantic Atlantic 1:3 (12,72:12,21)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Jaerntaerning Konrad Fröschl - Flag The outlaws Zhina Bergstrom 1:0 (7,63:4,85)
2 Flag Jaerntaerning Rickard Persson - Flag The outlaws Ola Hamring 0:1 (5,34:3,82)
3 Flag Jaerntaerning Janne Bergstöm - Flag The outlaws Nenne Grkovic 0:1 (7,77:7,83)
4 Flag Jaerntaerning Michael Löfblad - Flag The outlaws Peder Berkell 1:0 (10,29:11,75)
    Flag Jaerntaerning Jaerntaerning - Flag The outlaws The outlaws 2:2 (7,67:7,03)

Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag URK Ali Marankoz - Flag GURK Laila Leonhardt 0:1 (7,23:5,58)
2 Flag URK Johan Norberg [M2] - Flag GURK Mikael Nilsson 0:1 (7,22:6,15)
3 Flag URK Patrick Kimari [M3] - Flag GURK Stefan Hörbing 1:0 (5,40:9,50)
4 Flag URK Joakim Tengstrand - Flag GURK Jesper Carlsson 0:1 (9,41:9,48)
    Flag URK URK - Flag GURK GURK 1:3 (7,54:7,98)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Malmoe BgK Robert Palumbo - Flag Vallkoma Roland Sahlén 1:0 (7,11:3,05)
2 Flag Malmoe BgK Aron Tendler [-] - Flag Vallkoma Kim Westerlundh [M2] 0:1 (1,74:6,32)
3 Flag Malmoe BgK Joachim Lindgren - Flag Vallkoma David Bartoletti 0:1 (6,89:5,12)
4 Flag Malmoe BgK Johan Furemar Miörner - Flag Vallkoma Stig Landstroem 1:0 (3,81:2,94)
    Flag Malmoe BgK Malmoe BgK - Flag Vallkoma Vallkoma 2:2 (5,40:4,00)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag The outlaws Zhina Bergstrom - Flag BG Ambition Eva Castensson 1:0 (6,13:13,65)
2 Flag The outlaws Ola Hamring - Flag BG Ambition Sean ONeill 1:0 (5,84:16,43)
3 Flag The outlaws Nenne Grkovic - Flag BG Ambition Azadeh Khodnia 0:1 (10,63:16,20)
4 Flag The outlaws Peder Berkell - Flag BG Ambition Per Schyberg 0:1 (8,80:14,21)
    Flag The outlaws The outlaws - Flag BG Ambition BG Ambition 2:2 (7,50:15,23)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Atlantic Lars Blomberg - Flag Banana Split Niklas Westin 0:1 (10,24:4,71)
2 Flag Atlantic Christer Sallstedt - Flag Banana Split Henri Virta 0:1 (16,42:7,05)
3 Flag Atlantic Peter Hedensjo - Flag Banana Split Tommy Berggren 0:1 (14,25:4,91)
4 Flag Atlantic Ulf Östenius - Flag Banana Split Tobias Schön 1:0 (15,54:6,29)
    Flag Atlantic Atlantic - Flag Banana Split Banana Split 1:3 (14,19:5,81)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Espresso House Bo Oestenius - Flag Bye Ralf Akesson 1:0 (11,89:10,70)
2 Flag Espresso House Leif Henriksson - Flag Bye Pom Mickelsson 0:1 (18,05:10,27)
3 Flag Espresso House Per Unger - Flag Bye Stefan Freyr Gudmundsson 0:1 (15,09:3,96)
4 Flag Espresso House Victor Blomberg - Flag Bye Ake Lowbeer 0:1 (18,23:18,18)
    Flag Espresso House Espresso House - Flag Bye Bye 1:3 (16,98:11,73)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Kubiq Tomas Anglevik - Flag Kuba Libre Per Hildebrand 0:1 (9,09:6,60)
2 Flag Kubiq Tomas Kervenhed - Flag Kuba Libre Marvin Khattar 1:0 (9,58:7,57)
3 Flag Kubiq Peter Lofgren-Russo - Flag Kuba Libre Lena Sahlén 1:0 (11,39:4,45)
4 Flag Kubiq Pavlos Nygren Hervatis - Flag Kuba Libre Ingrid Soderstjerna 0:1 (11,49:10,36)
    Flag Kubiq Kubiq - Flag Kuba Libre Kuba Libre 2:2 (10,33:7,63)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag EastWestMixed Johan Moazed [G3] - Flag Jaerntaerning Konrad Fröschl 1:0 (6,27:6,90)
2 Flag EastWestMixed Helen Andersson - Flag Jaerntaerning Rickard Persson 1:0 (15,66:13,60)
3 Flag EastWestMixed Linda Wallin - Flag Jaerntaerning Janne Bergstöm 1:0 (8,20:6,01)
4 Flag EastWestMixed Robert Olsson - Flag Jaerntaerning Michael Löfblad 1:0 (6,59:6,81)
    Flag EastWestMixed EastWestMixed - Flag Jaerntaerning Jaerntaerning 4:0 (9,40:8,86)

Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Malmoe BgK Robert Palumbo - Flag EastWestMixed Johan Moazed [G3] 1:0 (3,61:3,16)
2 Flag Malmoe BgK Aron Tendler [-] - Flag EastWestMixed Helen Andersson 1:0 (1,74:6,83)
3 Flag Malmoe BgK Joachim Lindgren - Flag EastWestMixed Linda Wallin 0:1 (4,51:8,41)
4 Flag Malmoe BgK Johan Furemar Miörner - Flag EastWestMixed Robert Olsson 0:1 (6,84:6,40)
    Flag Malmoe BgK Malmoe BgK - Flag EastWestMixed EastWestMixed 2:2 (4,19:6,48)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Vallkoma Roland Sahlén - Flag URK Ali Marankoz 1:0 (4,28:7,07)
2 Flag Vallkoma Kim Westerlundh [M2] - Flag URK Johan Norberg [M2] 0:1 (4,80:6,91)
3 Flag Vallkoma David Bartoletti - Flag URK Patrick Kimari [M3] 0:1 (5,18:5,70)
4 Flag Vallkoma Stig Landstroem - Flag URK Joakim Tengstrand 1:0 (5,40:7,18)
    Flag Vallkoma Vallkoma - Flag URK URK 2:2 (4,93:6,68)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag GURK Laila Leonhardt - Flag Kubiq Tomas Anglevik 1:0 (4,67:14,62)
2 Flag GURK Mikael Nilsson - Flag Kubiq Tomas Kervenhed 1:0 (5,51:9,37)
3 Flag GURK Stefan Hörbing - Flag Kubiq Peter Lofgren-Russo 1:0 (9,46:18,01)
4 Flag GURK Jesper Carlsson - Flag Kubiq Pavlos Nygren Hervatis 1:0 (10,52:14,81)
    Flag GURK GURK - Flag Kubiq Kubiq 4:0 (7,98:14,25)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Kuba Libre Per Hildebrand - Flag Espresso House Bo Oestenius 0:1 (6,30:12,62)
2 Flag Kuba Libre Marvin Khattar - Flag Espresso House Leif Henriksson 0:1 (7,59:17,80)
3 Flag Kuba Libre Lena Sahlén - Flag Espresso House Per Unger 1:0 (9,47:26,08)
4 Flag Kuba Libre Ingrid Soderstjerna - Flag Espresso House Victor Blomberg 1:0 (13,76:18,69)
    Flag Kuba Libre Kuba Libre - Flag Espresso House Espresso House 2:2 (8,92:18,12)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bye Ralf Akesson - Flag Atlantic Lars Blomberg 0:1 (9,35:10,57)
2 Flag Bye Pom Mickelsson - Flag Atlantic Christer Sallstedt 1:0 (8,73:12,59)
3 Flag Bye Stefan Freyr Gudmundsson - Flag Atlantic Peter Hedensjo 1:0 (7,62:15,68)
4 Flag Bye Ake Lowbeer - Flag Atlantic Ulf Östenius 0:1 (6,94:10,13)
    Flag Bye Bye - Flag Atlantic Atlantic 2:2 (8,45:11,81)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Banana Split Niklas Westin - Flag The outlaws Zhina Bergstrom 1:0 (5,18:7,45)
2 Flag Banana Split Henri Virta - Flag The outlaws Ola Hamring 0:1 (7,11:10,01)
3 Flag Banana Split Tommy Berggren - Flag The outlaws Nenne Grkovic 1:0 (6,65:7,86)
4 Flag Banana Split Tobias Schön - Flag The outlaws Peder Berkell 0:1 (6,91:8,77)
    Flag Banana Split Banana Split - Flag The outlaws The outlaws 2:2 (6,56:8,67)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ambition Eva Castensson - Flag Jaerntaerning Konrad Fröschl 0:1 (11,10:7,04)
2 Flag BG Ambition Sean ONeill - Flag Jaerntaerning Rickard Persson 0:1 (18,06:13,46)
3 Flag BG Ambition Azadeh Khodnia - Flag Jaerntaerning Janne Bergstöm 0:1 (11,51:9,63)
4 Flag BG Ambition Per Schyberg - Flag Jaerntaerning Michael Löfblad 1:0 (13,16:9,26)
    Flag BG Ambition BG Ambition - Flag Jaerntaerning Jaerntaerning 1:3 (13,83:10,41)

Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag URK Ali Marankoz - Flag Malmoe BgK Robert Palumbo 1:0 (12,93:5,10)
2 Flag URK Johan Norberg [M2] - Flag Malmoe BgK Aron Tendler [-] 0:1 (6,52:2,30)
3 Flag URK Patrick Kimari [M3] - Flag Malmoe BgK Joachim Lindgren 0:1 (4,85:4,95)
4 Flag URK Joakim Tengstrand - Flag Malmoe BgK Johan Furemar Miörner 1:0 Logo XG
    Flag URK URK - Flag Malmoe BgK Malmoe BgK 2:2 (7,84:4,13)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Jaerntaerning Konrad Fröschl - Flag Banana Split Niklas Westin 0:1 (9,85:9,77)
2 Flag Jaerntaerning Rickard Persson - Flag Banana Split Henri Virta 0:1 (8,19:8,14)
3 Flag Jaerntaerning Janne Bergstöm - Flag Banana Split Tommy Berggren 0:1 (8,37:6,28)
4 Flag Jaerntaerning Michael Löfblad - Flag Banana Split Tobias Schön 1:0 (7,90:3,53)
    Flag Jaerntaerning Jaerntaerning - Flag Banana Split Banana Split 1:3 (8,69:7,33)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag The outlaws Zhina Bergstrom - Flag Bye Ralf Akesson 0:1 (7,91:6,49)
2 Flag The outlaws Ola Hamring - Flag Bye Pom Mickelsson 1:0 (7,41:7,02)
3 Flag The outlaws Nenne Grkovic - Flag Bye Stefan Freyr Gudmundsson 1:0 (12,11:6,54)
4 Flag The outlaws Peder Berkell - Flag Bye Ake Lowbeer 0:1 (11,25:12,47)
    Flag The outlaws The outlaws - Flag Bye Bye 2:2 (9,79:7,80)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Atlantic Lars Blomberg - Flag Kuba Libre Per Hildebrand 0:1 (14,08:9,31)
2 Flag Atlantic Christer Sallstedt - Flag Kuba Libre Marvin Khattar 1:0 (16,47:9,81)
3 Flag Atlantic Peter Hedensjo - Flag Kuba Libre Lena Sahlén 1:0 (11,71:4,72)
4 Flag Atlantic Ulf Östenius - Flag Kuba Libre Ingrid Soderstjerna 0:1 (14,67:13,34)
    Flag Atlantic Atlantic - Flag Kuba Libre Kuba Libre 2:2 (14,94:10,36)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Espresso House Bo Oestenius - Flag GURK Laila Leonhardt 0:1 (17,57:2,19)
2 Flag Espresso House Leif Henriksson - Flag GURK Mikael Nilsson 1:0 (13,81:7,13)
3 Flag Espresso House Per Unger - Flag GURK Stefan Hörbing 0:1 (25,66:8,35)
4 Flag Espresso House Victor Blomberg - Flag GURK Jesper Carlsson 1:0 (15,71:9,15)
    Flag Espresso House Espresso House - Flag GURK GURK 2:2 (17,47:7,51)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Kubiq Tomas Anglevik - Flag Vallkoma Roland Sahlén 0:1 (9,59:4,21)
2 Flag Kubiq Tomas Kervenhed - Flag Vallkoma Kim Westerlundh [M2] 0:1 (18,07:6,52)
3 Flag Kubiq Peter Lofgren-Russo - Flag Vallkoma David Bartoletti 1:0 (13,99:3,65)
4 Flag Kubiq Pavlos Nygren Hervatis - Flag Vallkoma Stig Landstroem 1:0 (25,26:10,09)
    Flag Kubiq Kubiq - Flag Vallkoma Vallkoma 2:2 (16,89:6,54)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag EastWestMixed Johan Moazed [G3] - Flag BG Ambition Eva Castensson 1:0 (3,09:9,28)
2 Flag EastWestMixed Helen Andersson - Flag BG Ambition Sean ONeill 1:0 (7,92:14,12)
3 Flag EastWestMixed Linda Wallin - Flag BG Ambition Azadeh Khodnia 0:1 (5,99:11,69)
4 Flag EastWestMixed Robert Olsson - Flag BG Ambition Per Schyberg 1:0 (6,67:11,75)
    Flag EastWestMixed EastWestMixed - Flag BG Ambition BG Ambition 3:1 (5,98:11,68)

Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag URK Ali Marankoz - Flag EastWestMixed Johan Moazed [G3] 0:1 (5,06:2,33)
2 Flag URK Johan Norberg [M2] - Flag EastWestMixed Helen Andersson 1:0 (6,69:21,75)
3 Flag URK Patrick Kimari [M3] - Flag EastWestMixed Linda Wallin 1:0 (5,06:7,26)
4 Flag URK Joakim Tengstrand - Flag EastWestMixed Robert Olsson 1:0 (8,42:7,80)
    Flag URK URK - Flag EastWestMixed EastWestMixed 3:1 (6,29:10,19)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Malmoe BgK Robert Palumbo - Flag Kubiq Tomas Anglevik 1:0 (7,46:13,55)
2 Flag Malmoe BgK Aron Tendler [-] - Flag Kubiq Tomas Kervenhed 1:0 (8,24:12,97)
3 Flag Malmoe BgK Joachim Lindgren - Flag Kubiq Peter Lofgren-Russo 1:0 (6,36:22,38)
4 Flag Malmoe BgK Johan Furemar Miörner - Flag Kubiq Pavlos Nygren Hervatis 1:0 (7,50:14,19)
    Flag Malmoe BgK Malmoe BgK - Flag Kubiq Kubiq 4:0 (7,34:16,06)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Vallkoma Roland Sahlén - Flag Espresso House Bo Oestenius 1:0 (3,17:22,08)
2 Flag Vallkoma Kim Westerlundh [M2] - Flag Espresso House Leif Henriksson 1:0 (4,25:15,83)
3 Flag Vallkoma David Bartoletti - Flag Espresso House Per Unger 1:0 (4,64:19,36)
4 Flag Vallkoma Stig Landstroem - Flag Espresso House Victor Blomberg 1:0 (8,36:15,64)
    Flag Vallkoma Vallkoma - Flag Espresso House Espresso House 4:0 (5,22:17,95)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag GURK Laila Leonhardt - Flag Atlantic Lars Blomberg 1:0 (4,11:9,74)
2 Flag GURK Mikael Nilsson - Flag Atlantic Christer Sallstedt 1:0 (11,66:14,16)
3 Flag GURK Stefan Hörbing - Flag Atlantic Peter Hedensjo 1:0 (12,64:11,39)
4 Flag GURK Jesper Carlsson - Flag Atlantic Ulf Östenius 1:0 (8,15:19,12)
    Flag GURK GURK - Flag Atlantic Atlantic 4:0 (9,93:13,37)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Kuba Libre Per Hildebrand - Flag The outlaws Zhina Bergstrom 0:1 (5,12:5,17)
2 Flag Kuba Libre Marvin Khattar - Flag The outlaws Ola Hamring 1:0 (8,63:5,99)
3 Flag Kuba Libre Lena Sahlén - Flag The outlaws Nenne Grkovic 0:1 (10,21:8,21)
4 Flag Kuba Libre Ingrid Soderstjerna - Flag The outlaws Peder Berkell 1:0 (11,79:9,35)
    Flag Kuba Libre Kuba Libre - Flag The outlaws The outlaws 2:2 (9,03:7,14)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bye Ralf Akesson - Flag Jaerntaerning Konrad Fröschl 1:0 (8,16:10,01)
2 Flag Bye Pom Mickelsson - Flag Jaerntaerning Rickard Persson 0:1 (10,82:8,38)
3 Flag Bye Stefan Freyr Gudmundsson - Flag Jaerntaerning Janne Bergstöm 1:0 (2,87:12,91)
4 Flag Bye Ake Lowbeer - Flag Jaerntaerning Michael Löfblad 0:1 (9,38:5,62)
    Flag Bye Bye - Flag Jaerntaerning Jaerntaerning 2:2 (8,66:8,45)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Banana Split Niklas Westin - Flag BG Ambition Eva Castensson 1:0 (6,76:13,95)
2 Flag Banana Split Henri Virta - Flag BG Ambition Sean ONeill 1:0 (7,58:13,42)
3 Flag Banana Split Tommy Berggren - Flag BG Ambition Azadeh Khodnia 1:0 (6,81:7,88)
4 Flag Banana Split Tobias Schön - Flag BG Ambition Per Schyberg 0:1 (5,12:13,18)
    Flag Banana Split Banana Split - Flag BG Ambition BG Ambition 3:1 (6,77:12,10)