WBIF recommends Premium Membership at BG Studio Heroes!! Click SUPPORT link above :)

World Championhsip started with 512 participants!

Finished Tourneys

Standings
Rank Name Nickname Gridgammon   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov Petyo33  
15
10
1
4
6,25
2. Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev 1913  
15
9
1
5
4,56
3. Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva MaiaPeicheva  
14
9
0
5
5,56
  Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov Stanko1966  
14
9
0
5
7,19
5. Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev NemaGele  
13
8
0
5
7,12
6. Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov borkoss  
12
7
0
5
13,94
7. Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev Rumen1  
11
6
0
5
4,63
  Flag Bulgaria Angel Hristov coyot4e  
11
6
0
5
8,17
  Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev JFK17  
11
5
1
5
8,50
10. Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov svilo  
10
5
0
5
7,33
  Flag Bulgaria Maria Atanasova DevaMaria  
10
5
0
5
11,14
  Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev Sandocan  
10
4
1
5
7,26
13. Flag Bulgaria Plamen Atanasov Pachocop  
9
4
0
5
8,31
  Flag Bulgaria Rosen Stoyanov RosenStoyanov  
9
4
0
5
8,47
  Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Marinov Casper66  
9
4
0
5
10,47
16. Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov Milanov  
8
3
0
5
12,59
  Flag Bulgaria Sabin Karadzhov Sabin  
8
3
0
5
12,16
18. Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Soitarov Sladura59  
7
2
0
5
12,32
  Flag Bulgaria Georgi Joro Ivanov fena1974  
7
2
0
5
14,42
  Flag Bulgaria Stoycho Najdenov Stoycho  
7
2
0
5
16,04
21. Flag Bulgaria Velin Trendafilov Trendy13  
6
1
0
5
11,59
  Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Pondev Inpasa  
6
1
0
5
11,46
Round 15
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev - Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov 0:1 (3,05:5,21)
Round 14
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov - Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov 0:1 (6,39:4,49)
2 Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva - Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev 0:1 (4,39:3,29)
Round 13
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva - Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov 0:1 (7,80:6,27)
2 Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev - Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov 0:1 (6,57:4,69)
Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev - Bye
Round 12
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev - Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev 0:1 (2,42:7,02)
2 Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva - Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov 1:0 (5,84:9,88)
3 Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov 0:1 (9,05:10,87)
Round 11
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev 1:0 (3,61:4,73)
2 Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Angel Hristov 1:0 (13,40:11,06)
3 Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov - Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva 1:0 (8,20:3,17)
4 Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev - Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev 0:1 (8,57:6,33)
Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov - Bye
Round 10
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva - Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov 1:0 (4,87:13,95)
2 Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev - Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev 0:1 (10,12:7,07)
3 Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov 0:1 (6,10:8,21)
4 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev - Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov 1:0 (3,50:5,21)
5 Flag Bulgaria Angel Hristov - Flag Bulgaria Maria Atanasova 1:0 (8,95:10,87)
6 Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev - Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev 0:1 (6,44:6,03)
Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva - Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev 1:0 (7,80:4,68)
2 Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov - Flag Bulgaria Angel Hristov 1:0 (7,46:6,42)
3 Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov 1:0 (15,58:8,76)
4 Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov - Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev 0:1 (11,35:5,03)
5 Flag Bulgaria Rosen Stoyanov - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev 0:1 (4,96:3,71)
6 Flag Bulgaria Plamen Atanasov - Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev 0:1 (9,32:9,36)
7 Flag Bulgaria Maria Atanasova - Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Marinov 1:0 Logo XG
Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev - Bye
Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev - Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov 0:1 (2,51:4,02)
2 Flag Bulgaria Angel Hristov - Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva 0:1 (8,65:5,97)
3 Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Rosen Stoyanov 1:0 (7,20:9,11)
4 Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Marinov - Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev 0:1 (8,74:5,53)
5 Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Plamen Atanasov 1:0 (14,32:8,49)
6 Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov - Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev 1:0 (5,06:8,46)
7 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev - Flag Bulgaria Sabin Karadzhov 1:0 (6,91:13,34)
8 Flag Bulgaria Maria Atanasova - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov 1:0 (7,69:15,33)
Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev - Bye
Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva - Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev 0:1 (4,33:4,92)
2 Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev - Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov 1:0 (7,44:8,31)
3 Flag Bulgaria Plamen Atanasov - Flag Bulgaria Angel Hristov 0:1 (6,90:6,46)
4 Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev - Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov 0:1 (6,41:18,60)
5 Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Marinov - Flag Bulgaria Georgi Joro Ivanov 1:0 (10,25:15,75)
6 Flag Bulgaria Sabin Karadzhov - Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov 0:1 (10,57:5,42)
7 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov - Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov 0:1 (12,92:6,18)
8 Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev - Flag Bulgaria Rosen Stoyanov 0:1 (6,08:8,94)
9 Flag Bulgaria Maria Atanasova - Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Soitarov 1:0 (7,35:14,41)
10 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev - Flag Bulgaria Stoycho Najdenov 1:0 Logo XG
Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov - Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva 1:0 (6,76:6,46)
2 Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev 0:1 (3,53:5,29)
3 Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov - Flag Bulgaria Angel Hristov 0:1 (5,72:9,79)
4 Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev - Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Marinov 1:0 (5,04:4,63)
5 Flag Bulgaria Rosen Stoyanov - Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev 0:1 (6,40:6,22)
6 Flag Bulgaria Sabin Karadzhov - Flag Bulgaria Plamen Atanasov 0:1 (6,77:9,06)
7 Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev 1:0 (14,93:3,59)
8 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov - Flag Bulgaria Georgi Joro Ivanov 1:0 (13,04:16,38)
9 Flag Bulgaria Stoycho Najdenov - Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev 0:1 (20,76:11,68)
10 Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Pondev - Flag Bulgaria Maria Atanasova 0:1 (12,95:11,05)
11 Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Soitarov - Flag Bulgaria Velin Trendafilov 1:0 (13,82:15,01)
Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov - Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov 0:1 Logo XG
2 Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Marinov - Flag Bulgaria Rosen Stoyanov 0:1 (14,78:9,20)
3 Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev - Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Soitarov 0:1 (5,79:9,91)
4 Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev - Flag Bulgaria Sabin Karadzhov 0:1 (5,59:10,98)
5 Flag Bulgaria Plamen Atanasov - Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev 1:0 (9,78:3,98)
6 Flag Bulgaria Georgi Joro Ivanov - Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Pondev 0:1 Logo XG
7 Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev 1:0 (6,03:4,92)
8 Flag Bulgaria Angel Hristov - Flag Bulgaria Stoycho Najdenov 1:0 (8,95:12,90)
9 Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov 0:1 (6,10:13,24)
10 Flag Bulgaria Maria Atanasova - Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov 0:1 (12,83:5,47)
11 Flag Bulgaria Velin Trendafilov - Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov 0:1 (11,58:13,65)
Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Marinov 0:1 (7,76:10,78)
2 Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev 0:1 (12,10:10,32)
3 Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov - Flag Bulgaria Plamen Atanasov 1:0 (5,89:10,28)
4 Flag Bulgaria Rosen Stoyanov - Flag Bulgaria Georgi Joro Ivanov 0:1 (8,38:15,68)
5 Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Soitarov - Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva 0:1 (10,81:3,34)
6 Flag Bulgaria Sabin Karadzhov - Flag Bulgaria Angel Hristov 1:0 (14,63:7,02)
7 Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Pondev - Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev 0:1 Logo XG
8 Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev - Flag Bulgaria Maria Atanasova 1:0 (4,06:13,40)
9 Flag Bulgaria Stoycho Najdenov - Flag Bulgaria Velin Trendafilov 1:0 (17,02:10,14)
10 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov - Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov 0:1 (7,18:5,59)
11 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev - Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev 1:0 (6,19:9,04)
Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov - Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov 1:0 Logo XG
2 Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Marinov - Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov 1:0 (10,52:9,09)
3 Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev - Flag Bulgaria Rosen Stoyanov 1:0 (9,00:9,89)
4 Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev - Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Soitarov 1:0 (7,03:10,52)
5 Flag Bulgaria Plamen Atanasov - Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Pondev 1:0 (7,42:12,79)
6 Flag Bulgaria Georgi Joro Ivanov - Flag Bulgaria Stoycho Najdenov 0:1 (9,66:15,71)
7 Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov 1:0 (9,05:8,79)
8 Flag Bulgaria Angel Hristov - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev 1:0 (9,16:4,54)
9 Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev - Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov 0:1 (8,02:7,38)
10 Flag Bulgaria Maria Atanasova - Flag Bulgaria Sabin Karadzhov 0:1 (12,33:15,36)
11 Flag Bulgaria Velin Trendafilov - Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev 0:1 (13,31:5,93)
Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov 0:1 (8,78:4,52)
2 Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev 0:1 (11,45:6,28)
3 Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov - Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev 1:0 (6,61:8,67)
4 Flag Bulgaria Rosen Stoyanov - Flag Bulgaria Plamen Atanasov 1:0 (6,67:6,65)
5 Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Soitarov - Flag Bulgaria Georgi Joro Ivanov 0:1 (13,15:15,28)
6 Flag Bulgaria Sabin Karadzhov - Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva 0:1 Logo XG
7 Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Pondev - Flag Bulgaria Angel Hristov 0:1 (7,04:4,44)
8 Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev - Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev 0:1 (6,36:6,21)
9 Flag Bulgaria Stoycho Najdenov - Flag Bulgaria Maria Atanasova 0:1 (16,09:12,99)
10 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov - Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Marinov 0:1 (11,39:9,93)
11 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev - Flag Bulgaria Velin Trendafilov 1:0 (3,35:9,35)
Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov - Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Pondev 1:0 (7,93:13,38)
2 Flag Bulgaria Krasimir Marinov - Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov 0:1 (12,45:13,95)
3 Flag Bulgaria Vesselin Kolev - Flag Bulgaria Stanislav Stoynov 1:0 (8,74:5,53)
4 Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev - Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov 0:1 (10,90:8,05)
5 Flag Bulgaria Plamen Atanasov - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev 1:0 (7,42:5,00)
6 Flag Bulgaria Georgi Joro Ivanov - Flag Bulgaria Bogidar Iliev 0:1 (11,48:5,43)
7 Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva - Flag Bulgaria Stoycho Najdenov 1:0 (5,34:14,91)
8 Flag Bulgaria Angel Hristov - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov 0:1 (8,86:16,42)
9 Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev - Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Soitarov 1:0 (9,32:12,49)
10 Flag Bulgaria Maria Atanasova - Flag Bulgaria Rosen Stoyanov 0:1 (10,08:13,38)
11 Flag Bulgaria Velin Trendafilov - Flag Bulgaria Sabin Karadzhov 1:0 (9,15:13,84)