WBIF recommends Premium Membership at BG Studio Heroes!! Click SUPPORT link above :)

World Championhsip started with 512 participants!

Finished Tourneys

Standings
Rank Name Nickname Gridgammon   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov Petyo33  
10
9
0
1
7,41
2. Flag Bulgaria Rosen Peychev StudentofGod  
10
7
0
3
7,44
  Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov Milanov  
10
7
0
3
13,55
4. Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev Sandocan  
10
6
0
4
9,49
5. Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov svilo  
8
5
0
3
8,83
  Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev Rumen1  
8
4
1
3
3,14
7. Flag Bulgaria Ignat Ganev ipganev  
7
4
0
3
15,37
  Flag Bulgaria Milen Angelov milenium82  
7
3
1
3
10,77
9. Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva MaiaPeicheva  
6
3
0
3
10,90
  Flag Bulgaria Georgi Cholakov JORO1313  
6
3
0
3
5,84
  Flag Bulgaria Dimitar Draganov DimDragon  
6
3
0
3
6,68
  Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev JFK17  
6
2
1
3
 
13. Flag Bulgaria Plamen Petrov Plamen22  
5
2
0
3
9,03
  Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov borkoss  
5
2
0
3
14,18
  Flag Bulgaria Pencho Karastoyanov PSK1  
5
1
1
3
13,69
16. Flag Bulgaria Daniel Zahariev topkalitko  
4
1
0
3
9,14
  Flag Bulgaria Ivan Petrov IPetrov  
4
0
1
3
6,27
18. Flag Bulgaria Iancho Hristov IanchoHr  
3
0
0
3
 
  Flag Bulgaria Radina Altaparmakova theshire  
3
0
0
3
21,62
  Flag Bulgaria Valentin Stoyanov stoyanov  
3
0
0
3
7,16
  Flag Bulgaria Georgi Vitanov Plu6tek  
3
0
0
3
14,26
Round 10
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov 1:0 (7,10:8,50)
2 Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev - Flag Bulgaria Rosen Peychev 0:1 Logo XG
Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov - Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev 1:0 (4,89:9,42)
2 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov - Flag Bulgaria Rosen Peychev 1:0 Logo XG
Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov - Flag Bulgaria Rosen Peychev 1:0 Logo XG
2 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov - Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov 1:0 Logo XG
3 Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev 1:0 Logo XG
Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Rosen Peychev 0:1 Logo XG
2 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev - Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov 0:1 (2,20:8,08)
3 Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev - Flag Bulgaria Ignat Ganev 1:0 Logo XG
4 Flag Bulgaria Milen Angelov - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov 0:1 Logo XG
Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Rosen Peychev - Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev 1:0 Logo XG
2 Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov - Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov 1:0 (5,68:9,06)
3 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev - Flag Bulgaria Georgi Cholakov 1:0 Logo XG
4 Flag Bulgaria Ignat Ganev - Flag Bulgaria Dimitar Draganov 1:0 Logo XG
5 Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov 0:1 Logo XG
6 Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev - Flag Bulgaria Milen Angelov 0:1 Logo XG
Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev - Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva 1:0 Logo XG
2 Flag Bulgaria Georgi Cholakov - Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov 0:1 Logo XG
3 Flag Bulgaria Rosen Peychev - Flag Bulgaria Ignat Ganev 1:0 (3,17:16,70)
4 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov - Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov 0:1 (13,65:10,21)
5 Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev 0:1 (12,36:3,17)
6 Flag Bulgaria Dimitar Draganov - Flag Bulgaria Pencho Karastoyanov 1:0 Logo XG
7 Flag Bulgaria Milen Angelov - Flag Bulgaria Plamen Petrov 1:0 (10,63:10,29)
Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev - Bye
Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev 1:0 Logo XG
2 Flag Bulgaria Ignat Ganev - Flag Bulgaria Georgi Cholakov 0:1 (15,27:4,88)
3 Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva - Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev 1:0 Logo XG
4 Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov - Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov 1:0 (7,32:11,79)
5 Flag Bulgaria Plamen Petrov - Flag Bulgaria Rosen Peychev 0:1 (8,87:9,23)
6 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov - Flag Bulgaria Dimitar Draganov 1:0 (11,17:9,27)
7 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev - Flag Bulgaria Daniel Zahariev 1:0 Logo XG
8 Flag Bulgaria Ivan Petrov - Flag Bulgaria Milen Angelov 0:1 Logo XG
Flag Bulgaria Pencho Karastoyanov - Bye
Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev - Flag Bulgaria Daniel Zahariev 1:0 (10,00:8,83)
2 Flag Bulgaria Georgi Vitanov - Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov 0:1 (15,42:10,38)
3 Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Valentin Stoyanov 1:0 (12,47:7,73)
4 Flag Bulgaria Radina Altaparmakova - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov 0:1 (22,16:15,03)
5 Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev 1:0 Logo XG
6 Flag Bulgaria Pencho Karastoyanov - Flag Bulgaria Ignat Ganev 0:1 (14,44:16,71)
7 Flag Bulgaria Iancho Hristov - Flag Bulgaria Plamen Petrov 0:1 Logo XG
8 Flag Bulgaria Dimitar Draganov - Flag Bulgaria Rosen Peychev 1:0 Logo XG
9 Flag Bulgaria Georgi Cholakov - Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva 1:0 Logo XG
10 Flag Bulgaria Milen Angelov - Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov 0:1 (7,04:6,56)
Flag Bulgaria Ivan Petrov - Bye
Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Daniel Zahariev - Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov 0:1 (9,68:14,61)
2 Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Radina Altaparmakova 1:0 (8,48:24,45)
3 Flag Bulgaria Valentin Stoyanov - Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev 0:1 Logo XG
4 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev - Flag Bulgaria Pencho Karastoyanov 1:0 (3,84:12,37)
5 Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva - Flag Bulgaria Dimitar Draganov 1:0 (10,90:5,55)
6 Flag Bulgaria Rosen Peychev - Flag Bulgaria Iancho Hristov 1:0 Logo XG
7 Flag Bulgaria Plamen Petrov - Flag Bulgaria Georgi Cholakov 0:1 (6,21:6,64)
8 Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov - Flag Bulgaria Ivan Petrov 1:0 (17,43:7,48)
9 Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov - Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev 0:1 Logo XG
10 Flag Bulgaria Ignat Ganev - Flag Bulgaria Georgi Vitanov 1:0 (12,35:13,65)
Flag Bulgaria Milen Angelov - Bye
Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bulgaria Aleksandar Zarzavatchiev - Flag Bulgaria Rumen Milanov 1:0 (9,11:14,02)
2 Flag Bulgaria Georgi Vitanov - Flag Bulgaria Daniel Zahariev 0:1 (13,11:8,81)
3 Flag Bulgaria Borislav Todorov - Flag Bulgaria Svilen Todorov 0:1 (17,71:7,15)
4 Flag Bulgaria Radina Altaparmakova - Flag Bulgaria Plamen Petrov 0:1 (18,67:10,53)
5 Flag Bulgaria Jordan Kirchev - Flag Bulgaria Ignat Ganev 0:1 Logo XG
6 Flag Bulgaria Pencho Karastoyanov - Flag Bulgaria Milen Angelov 1:0 (14,46:13,28)
7 Flag Bulgaria Iancho Hristov - Flag Bulgaria Maya Peycheva 0:1 Logo XG
8 Flag Bulgaria Dimitar Draganov - Flag Bulgaria Valentin Stoyanov 1:0 (5,03:6,50)
9 Flag Bulgaria Georgi Cholakov - Flag Bulgaria Rosen Peychev 0:1 Logo XG
10 Flag Bulgaria Ivan Petrov - Flag Bulgaria Petyo Marinov 0:1 (5,07:8,42)
Flag Bulgaria Rumen Rasheev - Bye