WBIF recommends Premium Membership at BG Studio Heroes!! Click SUPPORT link above :)

World Championhsip started with 512 participants!

Finished Tourneys

Standings
Rank Name Nickname WBIF Tiger   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili maquisard  
21
15
1
5
4,88
2. Flag Germany Markus Klein Markus031972  
21
14
1
6
5,88
3. Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi younghero13  
21
13
1
7
8,70
4. Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli jaweswi  
11
8
0
3
7,53
  Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowski [M1] niuniuch  
11
7
1
3
5,34
6. Flag Austria Fritz Rattinger [M1] Jaflo  
10
7
0
3
4,57
  Flag Poland Karol Szczerek kasz  
10
7
0
3
5,22
  Flag Italy Fabrizio Lo Surdo [M3] Fabri  
10
7
0
3
5,34
  Flag Turkey Erkan Varli bodrumerkan  
10
7
0
3
9,18
10. Flag Austria Wolfgang Bacher [M2] Ophris  
9
6
0
3
5,33
  Flag Turkey Sabri Buyuksoy arykanda  
9
6
0
3
7,39
  Flag Czechia Martin Stemberka Marstem  
9
6
0
3
8,26
  Flag Georgia David Temkeli lakhvari  
9
6
0
3
6,74
  Flag Great Britain Charles Hill CHillagain  
9
5
1
3
5,89
15. Flag Czechia Honza Cerny anezka  
8
5
0
3
5,78
  Flag Poland Pawel Jozwiak jose65  
8
5
0
3
5,97
  Flag Norway Farzin Aarabi Libero  
8
5
0
3
5,73
  Flag Iran Roohollah Amiri Andy [M1] vorojak  
8
5
0
3
5,21
  Flag Iran Mohammadreza Amini amini1697  
8
5
0
3
7,16
  Flag Denmark Thomas Myhr [G2] ZicoBlack  
8
5
0
3
3,73
  Flag Austria Oswald Rössler osssi  
8
5
0
3
12,51
22. Flag Germany Marcel Jochem P3rf3ctCelle  
7
4
0
3
4,66
  Flag Hungary Laszlo Mike Petede  
7
4
0
3
8,39
  Flag Denmark Peter Toftso [M3] Toftsoe  
7
4
0
3
6,02
  Flag Germany Michael Weidner Gammonrider  
7
4
0
3
13,61
  Flag Iran Farzande Irannn Baldeagle  
7
4
0
3
5,99
  Flag Romania Daniel Tudose [M3] Danielroit  
7
4
0
3
7,29
  Flag Poland Przemyslaw Nadziejko eighttimez8  
7
4
0
3
7,83
  Flag Lebanon Toni Bernaba [-] Maestr0  
7
4
0
3
4,05
  Flag Turkey Kamil Karaali galilei  
7
4
0
3
8,25
  Flag Turkey Cem Cirakoglu CemCirakoglu  
7
4
0
3
10,17
  Flag Turkey Ali Ozbilen paranias  
7
3
1
3
7,76
33. Flag Germany Tim Hochgrebe underwater  
6
3
0
3
7,85
  Flag Switzerland David Domig bergkamp  
6
3
0
3
12,56
  Flag Turkey Cuneyt Argun Genc [G3] caggammon  
6
3
0
3
5,76
  Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch [A2] Urbi  
6
3
0
3
7,65
  Flag Czechia Zdenek Zizka [G1] XZet24  
6
3
0
3
3,59
  Flag Austria Rudi Prohaska Wal  
6
3
0
3
14,19
  Flag Iran Yashar Fathi YasharFathi  
6
3
0
3
8,22
  Flag Russia Olga Ivanova  
6
3
0
3
6,61
  Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov Sorento  
6
3
0
3
12,98
  Flag Germany Michaela Olsen TNT2Tango  
6
3
0
3
8,29
  Flag Germany Nick Kitanow nickkit  
6
3
0
3
12,07
  Flag Turkey Mehmet Akin akinmehmet  
6
3
0
3
10,16
  Flag Turkey Umur Aras [M1] WBFTRuaras  
6
3
0
3
5,29
  Flag Turkey Erkan Nayir eroserkan  
6
3
0
3
12,80
  Flag Iran Ashkan Yahyazadeh ashkan11  
6
3
0
3
8,87
  Flag Australia Daphne Downs Daph  
6
2
1
3
7,40
49. Flag Czechia Eva Zizkova Elza  
5
2
0
3
6,29
  Flag Russia Sergey Alenin RookRus  
5
2
0
3
5,37
  Flag Germany Susanne Lahme Susanni  
5
2
0
3
7,55
  Flag Bulgaria Ignat Ganev ipganev  
5
2
0
3
20,69
  Flag Italy Massimiliano Calusio [M2] aubade  
5
2
0
3
5,42
  Flag Denmark Peter-Michael Bosse [M1] PMBosse  
5
2
0
3
9,15
  Flag Russia Valeriy Titov valium163  
5
2
0
3
6,05
  Flag Georgia Levan Kareli kareli  
5
2
0
3
5,11
  Flag Iran Aidin Mehtar [A1] AidinMehtar  
5
2
0
3
10,66
  Flag Romania Mihaela Horodinca Mihaela78  
5
2
0
3
12,80
  Flag Italy Marco De Bortoli Gattone  
5
2
0
3
13,38
  Flag Czechia Martin Zizka Jumbeek  
5
2
0
3
7,46
  Flag Germany Wolfgang Herfet linecindy123  
5
2
0
3
9,06
  Flag Great Britain Jysen Quah jysenq  
5
2
0
3
6,54
  Flag Turkey Murat Elver WBFTRmurat  
5
2
0
3
11,82
  Flag Turkey Ilker Gochan B737  
5
2
0
3
8,10
  Flag Turkey Cengiz Ergin WBFTRcergin  
5
2
0
3
7,80
  Flag Turkey Caner Turan cinokot  
5
2
0
3
13,52
  Flag France Laurence Sinitzky Laurence  
5
2
0
3
12,18
  Flag Turkey Metin Ates Fireman67  
5
1
1
3
10,87
69. Flag Greece Michail Proukakis Prouk  
4
1
0
3
8,82
  Flag Iran Amir Eshraghi [G3] Amirsnooker  
4
1
0
3
3,67
  Flag Germany Ralf Priebe Alfigator  
4
1
0
3
12,44
  Flag Greece Tasos Anagnostou Arum  
4
1
0
3
6,01
  Flag Iran Jalil Khalili [M2] Domaaan  
4
1
0
3
10,64
  Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann [M1] andras8  
4
1
0
3
4,47
  Flag Germany Manfred Reiner supermane1  
4
1
0
3
11,71
  Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh paschmalauf  
4
1
0
3
7,11
  Flag Denmark Søren Nielsen whillies  
4
1
0
3
9,82
  Flag United States Steven Waller Phinneas  
4
1
0
3
9,14
  Flag Turkey Ayhan Okcular wavewalker  
4
1
0
3
13,37
  Flag Iran Mohammad Davoud Davaei mddpersian  
4
1
0
3
7,41
  Flag Turkey Yasin Suluyer yabade06  
4
1
0
3
11,76
  Flag Georgia Kakhaber Natchkebia kakhaber99  
4
1
0
3
5,38
  Flag Czechia Martin Filipi Pikomuf  
4
0
1
3
9,73
84. Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg PeHa  
3
0
0
3
6,90
  Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder kristoffer  
3
0
0
3
8,89
  Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis anikitos720  
3
0
0
3
15,78
  Flag Great Britain Tim Line Rallyline  
3
0
0
3
7,49
  Flag Turkey Berkant Bilgi berkantb  
3
0
0
3
7,05
  Flag Italy Franco Tosin fratos  
3
0
0
3
10,17
  Flag Russia Igor Novikov igor1970  
3
0
0
3
13,52
  Flag Great Britain Chris Purchase CubeRoute  
3
0
0
3
11,28
  Flag Turkey Lemi Tu-Men DubaraDubara  
3
0
0
3
9,07
  Flag Turkey Nihal Efedayi Nihal  
3
0
0
3
16,90
  Flag Turkey Tugrul Korukoglu zergovic  
3
0
0
3
15,64
  Flag Turkey N N surgeon  
3
0
0
3
 
Round 17
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili - Flag Germany Markus Klein 1:0 (6,43:4,83)
2 Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 1:0 (6,21:7,83)
3 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 1:0 (10,87:7,01)
Round 16
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili - Flag Germany Markus Klein 0:1 (3,72:7,02)
2 Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 1:0 (3,82:4,93)
3 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 0:1 (3,86:7,26)
Round 15
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili - Flag Germany Markus Klein 0:1 (5,76:3,50)
2 Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 1:0 (4,02:8,72)
3 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 0:1 (7,57:8,70)
Round 14
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili - Flag Germany Markus Klein 1:0 (3,69:1,94)
2 Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 0:1 (5,03:5,91)
3 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 1:0 (7,74:9,51)
Round 13
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 0:1 (5,42:9,33)
Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili - Bye
Round 12
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 1:0 (5,82:9,29)
Flag Germany Markus Klein - Bye
Round 11
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili - Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowski [M1] 1:0 (4,22:3,10)
2 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Germany Markus Klein 0:1 (8,64:5,37)
Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi - Bye
Round 10
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Italy Fabrizio Lo Surdo [M3] 1:0 (5,68:3,78)
2 Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi - Flag Turkey Erkan Varli 1:0 (10,61:12,96)
3 Flag Austria Fritz Rattinger [M1] - Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili 0:1 (3,43:2,81)
4 Flag Poland Karol Szczerek - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 0:1 (3,91:4,56)
Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowski [M1] - Bye
Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 1:0 (2,02:7,53)
2 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili 0:1 (8,72:4,54)
3 Flag Italy Fabrizio Lo Surdo [M3] - Flag Austria Wolfgang Bacher [M2] 1:0 (2,81:5,26)
4 Flag Turkey Erkan Varli - Flag Czechia Martin Stemberka 1:0 (10,88:9,85)
5 Flag Georgia David Temkeli - Flag Austria Fritz Rattinger [M1] 0:1 (10,77:3,23)
6 Flag Turkey Sabri Buyuksoy - Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowski [M1] 0:1 (6,31:4,93)
7 Flag Great Britain Charles Hill - Flag Poland Karol Szczerek 0:1 (5,93:5,51)
Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czechia Martin Stemberka - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 0:1 (9,62:7,67)
2 Flag Austria Fritz Rattinger [M1] - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 0:1 (4,76:11,06)
3 Flag Austria Wolfgang Bacher [M2] - Flag Germany Markus Klein 0:1 (5,07:8,30)
4 Flag Italy Fabrizio Lo Surdo [M3] - Flag Norway Farzin Aarabi 1:0 (7,33:7,02)
5 Flag Georgia David Temkeli - Flag Austria Oswald Rössler 1:0 (5,33:11,97)
6 Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili - Flag Denmark Thomas Myhr [G2] 1:0 (3,55:4,40)
7 Flag Iran Roohollah Amiri Andy [M1] - Flag Turkey Erkan Varli 0:1 (kontumaz)
8 Flag Poland Karol Szczerek - Flag Czechia Honza Cerny 1:0 (4,93:6,29)
9 Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowski [M1] - Flag Poland Pawel Jozwiak 1:0 (2,93:3,42)
10 Flag Iran Mohammadreza Amini - Flag Turkey Sabri Buyuksoy 0:1 (9,73:8,06)
Flag Great Britain Charles Hill - Bye
Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi - Flag Austria Wolfgang Bacher [M2] 1:0 (10,43:6,07)
2 Flag Austria Oswald Rössler - Flag Czechia Martin Stemberka 0:1 (10,36:7,14)
3 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Italy Fabrizio Lo Surdo [M3] 1:0 Logo XG
4 Flag Turkey Erkan Varli - Flag Germany Markus Klein 0:1 (5,32:8,25)
5 Flag Great Britain Charles Hill - Flag Austria Fritz Rattinger [M1] 0:1 (6,42:4,50)
6 Flag Denmark Thomas Myhr [G2] - Flag Lebanon Toni Bernaba [-] 1:0 (2,40:2,76)
7 Flag Romania Daniel Tudose [M3] - Flag Iran Roohollah Amiri Andy [M1] 0:1 (6,11:5,71)
8 Flag Iran Farzande Irannn - Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowski [M1] 0:1 Logo XG
9 Flag Norway Farzin Aarabi - Flag Hungary Laszlo Mike 1:0 (2,87:6,43)
10 Flag Turkey Sabri Buyuksoy - Flag Poland Przemyslaw Nadziejko 1:0 (7,53:8,42)
11 Flag Poland Pawel Jozwiak - Flag Turkey Kamil Karaali 1:0 (3,98:7,76)
12 Flag Germany Michael Weidner - Flag Iran Mohammadreza Amini 0:1 (11,80:4,50)
13 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili 0:1 (4,77:3,59)
14 Flag Czechia Honza Cerny - Flag Turkey Cem Cirakoglu 1:0 (6,93:10,70)
15 Flag Denmark Peter Toftso [M3] - Flag Georgia David Temkeli 0:1 (6,94:5,90)
16 Flag Turkey Ali Ozbilen - Flag Poland Karol Szczerek 0:1 (8,37:7,20)
Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czechia Martin Stemberka - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 0:1 (9,39:7,13)
2 Flag Austria Wolfgang Bacher [M2] - Flag Turkey Sabri Buyuksoy 1:0 (5,15:4,85)
3 Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowski [M1] - Flag Turkey Erkan Varli 0:1 (7,20:10,84)
4 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Germany Michael Weidner 1:0 (8,62:16,25)
5 Flag Hungary Laszlo Mike - Flag Austria Oswald Rössler 0:1
6 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Denmark Thomas Myhr [G2] 1:0 (5,53:2,60)
7 Flag Italy Fabrizio Lo Surdo [M3] - Flag Great Britain Charles Hill 1:0 (5,28:5,64)
8 Flag Austria Fritz Rattinger [M1] - Flag Romania Daniel Tudose [M3] 1:0 (3,51:7,58)
9 Flag Lebanon Toni Bernaba [-] - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch [A2] 1:0 (2,05:6,55)
10 Flag Germany Tim Hochgrebe - Flag Denmark Peter Toftso [M3] 0:1 Logo XG
11 Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili - Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov 1:0 (5,50:12,07)
12 Flag Iran Yashar Fathi - Flag Poland Pawel Jozwiak 0:1 (kontumaz)
13 Flag Iran Roohollah Amiri Andy [M1] - Flag Germany Nick Kitanow 1:0 (6,53:16,01)
14 Flag Georgia David Temkeli - Flag Turkey Erkan Nayir 1:0 (7,09:8,85)
15 Flag Poland Przemyslaw Nadziejko - Flag Czechia Zdenek Zizka [G1] 1:0 (9,64:4,67)
16 Flag Turkey Cem Cirakoglu - Flag Germany Michaela Olsen 1:0 (9,56:7,36)
17 Flag Iran Ashkan Yahyazadeh - Flag Czechia Honza Cerny 0:1 (8,88:4,22)
18 Flag Russia Olga Ivanova - Flag Poland Karol Szczerek 0:1 Logo XG
19 Flag Turkey Umur Aras [M1] - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 0:1 (6,33:4,14)
20 Flag Switzerland David Domig - Flag Norway Farzin Aarabi 0:1 (9,09:6,41)
21 Flag Iran Mohammadreza Amini - Flag Turkey Cuneyt Argun Genc [G3] 1:0 Logo XG
22 Flag Turkey Kamil Karaali - Flag Austria Rudi Prohaska 1:0 (kontumaz)
23 Flag Turkey Mehmet Akin - Flag Iran Farzande Irannn 0:1 (11,37:8,90)
24 Flag Australia Daphne Downs - Flag Turkey Ali Ozbilen 0:1 (4,92:5,94)
Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi - Flag Italy Fabrizio Lo Surdo [M3] 1:0 Logo XG
2 Flag Germany Michael Weidner - Flag Czechia Martin Stemberka 0:1 (13,29:10,25)
3 Flag Turkey Cem Cirakoglu - Flag Austria Wolfgang Bacher [M2] 0:1 (12,69:5,88)
4 Flag Great Britain Charles Hill - Flag Lebanon Toni Bernaba [-] 1:0 (3,52:4,96)
5 Flag Romania Daniel Tudose [M3] - Flag Germany Tim Hochgrebe 1:0 (7,76:10,53)
6 Flag Denmark Thomas Myhr [G2] - Flag Georgia David Temkeli 1:0 (2,22:4,04)
7 Flag Turkey Erkan Varli - Flag Poland Przemyslaw Nadziejko 1:0 (11,06:8,52)
8 Flag Czechia Zdenek Zizka [G1] - Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowski [M1] 0:1 (4,46:5,30)
9 Flag Austria Oswald Rössler - Flag Iran Yashar Fathi 1:0 (12,15:4,68)
10 Flag Turkey Sabri Buyuksoy - Flag Czechia Eva Zizkova 1:0 (9,35:6,99)
11 Flag Austria Rudi Prohaska - Flag Austria Fritz Rattinger [M1] 0:1 (13,23:5,16)
12 Flag Poland Karol Szczerek - Flag Germany Markus Klein 0:1 (4,17:5,80)
13 Flag Czechia Honza Cerny - Flag Hungary Laszlo Mike 0:1 (6,01:9,04)
14 Flag Germany Nick Kitanow - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 0:1 (14,13:8,29)
15 Flag Turkey Ali Ozbilen - Flag Iran Roohollah Amiri Andy [M1] 0:1 (10,63:3,61)
16 Flag Denmark Peter-Michael Bosse [M1] - Flag Iran Farzande Irannn 0:1 Logo XG
17 Flag Denmark Peter Toftso [M3] - Flag Georgia Levan Kareli 1:0 (3,62:4,38)
18 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch [A2] - Flag France Laurence Sinitzky 1:0 (7,44:10,58)
19 Flag Germany Michaela Olsen - Flag Turkey Murat Elver 1:0 (8,25:13,90)
20 Flag Germany Wolfgang Herfet - Flag Iran Mohammadreza Amini 0:1 Logo XG
21 Flag Poland Pawel Jozwiak - Flag Russia Valeriy Titov 1:0 (8,30:5,01)
22 Flag Iran Aidin Mehtar [A1] - Flag Turkey Umur Aras [M1] 0:1 (7,47:6,92)
23 Flag Norway Farzin Aarabi - Flag Romania Mihaela Horodinca 1:0 (7,15:14,59)
24 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Germany Susanne Lahme 1:0 (4,20:6,70)
25 Flag Iran Ashkan Yahyazadeh - Flag Russia Sergey Alenin 1:0 (8,13:3,99)
26 Flag Turkey Ilker Gochan - Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili 0:1 (10,34:6,10)
27 Flag Bulgaria Ignat Ganev - Flag Turkey Mehmet Akin 0:1 (21,34:8,79)
28 Flag Great Britain Jysen Quah - Flag Turkey Kamil Karaali 0:1 Logo XG
29 Flag Turkey Cuneyt Argun Genc [G3] - Flag Italy Massimiliano Calusio [M2] 1:0 (2,51:9,07)
30 Flag Turkey Erkan Nayir - Flag Czechia Martin Zizka 1:0 (kontumaz)
31 Flag Turkey Caner Turan - Flag Russia Olga Ivanova 0:1 (10,45:5,27)
32 Flag Turkey Cengiz Ergin - Flag Switzerland David Domig 0:1 (8,28:7,50)
33 Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov - Flag Italy Marco De Bortoli 1:0 (17,60:12,91)
34 Flag Turkey Metin Ates - Flag Australia Daphne Downs 0:1 (13,52:9,90)
Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Italy Fabrizio Lo Surdo [M3] - Flag Czechia Honza Cerny 1:0 (6,49:8,12)
2 Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi - Flag Austria Oswald Rössler 1:0 (11,59:12,42)
3 Flag Austria Wolfgang Bacher [M2] - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 1:0 (5,51:10,88)
4 Flag Lebanon Toni Bernaba [-] - Flag Germany Michael Weidner 0:1 Logo XG
5 Flag Czechia Martin Stemberka - Flag Austria Rudi Prohaska 1:0 (6,83:17,00)
6 Flag Russia Valeriy Titov - Flag Denmark Thomas Myhr [G2] 0:1 (5,02:2,76)
7 Flag Germany Tim Hochgrebe - Flag Iran Aidin Mehtar [A1] 1:0 Logo XG
8 Flag Iran Yashar Fathi - Flag Turkey Cuneyt Argun Genc [G3] 1:0 (13,06:7,59)
9 Flag Russia Sergey Alenin - Flag Germany Markus Klein 0:1 (6,31:7,06)
10 Flag Italy Marco De Bortoli - Flag Turkey Erkan Varli 0:1 (10,63:10,58)
11 Flag Georgia David Temkeli - Flag Denmark Peter-Michael Bosse [M1] 1:0 (8,09:9,15)
12 Flag Czechia Eva Zizkova - Flag Poland Pawel Jozwiak 1:0 (5,86:7,43)
13 Flag Poland Przemyslaw Nadziejko - Flag Norway Farzin Aarabi 1:0 (5,72:5,35)
14 Flag Iran Farzande Irannn - Flag Great Britain Charles Hill 0:1 (5,45:6,86)
15 Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili - Flag Germany Nick Kitanow 0:1 (8,57:9,21)
16 Flag Turkey Cengiz Ergin - Flag Hungary Laszlo Mike 0:1 (8,51:8,31)
17 Flag Switzerland David Domig - Flag Romania Daniel Tudose [M3] 0:1 (13,77:7,92)
18 Flag Turkey Ilker Gochan - Flag Czechia Zdenek Zizka [G1] 0:1 (8,48:2,47)
19 Flag Romania Mihaela Horodinca - Flag Poland Karol Szczerek 0:1 (12,65:3,35)
20 Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowski [M1] - Flag Turkey Caner Turan 1:0 (5,89:17,55)
21 Flag Great Britain Jysen Quah - Flag Turkey Sabri Buyuksoy 0:1 (13,13:4,22)
22 Flag Turkey Mehmet Akin - Flag Austria Fritz Rattinger [M1] 0:1 (7,73:4,01)
23 Flag Italy Massimiliano Calusio [M2] - Flag Bulgaria Ignat Ganev 0:0
24 Flag France Laurence Sinitzky - Flag Turkey Cem Cirakoglu 0:1 (10,83:9,16)
25 Flag Iran Mohammadreza Amini - Flag Turkey Ali Ozbilen 0:1 (8,77:7,32)
26 Flag Australia Daphne Downs - Flag Iran Ashkan Yahyazadeh 0:1 Logo XG
27 Flag Germany Manfred Reiner - Flag Germany Wolfgang Herfet 0:1 Logo XG
28 Flag Georgia Levan Kareli - Flag Greece Tasos Anagnostou 1:0 (2,38:5,44)
29 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Turkey Ayhan Okcular 1:0 (6,86:12,77)
30 Flag Iran Amir Eshraghi [G3] - Flag Denmark Peter Toftso [M3] 0:1 (4,40:6,55)
31 Flag Turkey Kamil Karaali - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann [M1] 1:0 (4,16:5,01)
32 Flag Czechia Martin Zizka - Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 1:0 (8,50:7,08)
33 Flag Turkey Umur Aras [M1] - Flag Georgia Kakhaber Natchkebia 1:0 (5,17:6,38)
34 Flag United States Steven Waller - Flag Germany Michaela Olsen 0:1 (9,14:8,38)
35 Flag Turkey Murat Elver - Flag Iran Jalil Khalili [M2] 1:0 (12,68:13,12)
36 Flag Russia Olga Ivanova - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 1:0 Logo XG
37 Flag Germany Ralf Priebe - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch [A2] 0:1 (15,26:9,05)
38 Flag Iran Roohollah Amiri Andy [M1] - Flag Turkey Yasin Suluyer 1:0 (kontumaz)
39 Flag Denmark Søren Nielsen - Flag Turkey Erkan Nayir 0:1 (6,99:15,40)
40 Flag Iran Mohammad Davoud Davaei - Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov 0:1 (8,45:10,42)
41 Flag Czechia Martin Filipi - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 0:1 (8,17:3,36)
Flag Turkey Metin Ates - Bye
Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czechia Zdenek Zizka [G1] - Flag Iran Yashar Fathi 1:0 (2,29:6,35)
2 Flag Turkey Yasin Suluyer - Flag Austria Wolfgang Bacher [M2] 0:1 Logo XG
3 Flag Germany Wolfgang Herfet - Flag Russia Valeriy Titov 1:0 (9,13:8,26)
4 Flag Turkey Tugrul Korukoglu - Flag Lebanon Toni Bernaba [-] 0:1 Logo XG
5 Flag Great Britain Tim Line - Flag Germany Tim Hochgrebe 0:1 (6,54:6,45)
6 Flag Denmark Thomas Myhr [G2] - Flag Denmark Søren Nielsen 1:0 (5,24:13,26)
7 Flag Greece Tasos Anagnostou - Flag Germany Susanne Lahme 1:0 (6,54:8,21)
8 Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis - Flag Austria Rudi Prohaska 0:1 (16,52:12,86)
9 Flag Turkey Sabri Buyuksoy - Flag Iran Roohollah Amiri Andy [M1] 0:1 (9,39:5,47)
10 Flag Turkey N N - Flag Germany Ralf Priebe 0:1 Logo XG
11 Flag Denmark Peter-Michael Bosse [M1] - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 1:0 (kontumaz)
12 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch [A2] - Flag Russia Olga Ivanova 0:1 (8,04:4,62)
13 Flag Denmark Peter Toftso [M3] - Flag Turkey Murat Elver 1:0 (3,98:10,39)
14 Flag Poland Pawel Jozwiak - Flag Iran Mohammadreza Amini 1:0 (6,39:6,49)
15 Flag Austria Oswald Rössler - Flag Iran Mohammad Davoud Davaei 1:0 (11,22:6,09)
16 Flag Turkey Nihal Efedayi - Flag Romania Mihaela Horodinca 0:1 (21,22:11,79)
17 Flag Germany Nick Kitanow - Flag Turkey Mehmet Akin 0:1 (9,31:11,62)
18 Flag Hungary Laszlo Mike - Flag Italy Massimiliano Calusio [M2] 0:1 (4,96:3,67)
19 Flag Greece Michail Proukakis - Flag Czechia Martin Zizka 0:1 (8,82:7,77)
20 Flag Germany Michaela Olsen - Flag Czechia Martin Stemberka 0:1 (6,77:7,20)
21 Flag Germany Michael Weidner - Flag Italy Marco De Bortoli 1:0 Logo XG
22 Flag Turkey Metin Ates - Flag Germany Manfred Reiner 1:0 (9,18:8,62)
23 Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag Georgia Levan Kareli 0:1 (6,32:5,75)
24 Flag Iran Aidin Mehtar [A1] - Flag France Laurence Sinitzky 1:0 (16,67:15,28)
25 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder 1:0 (2,82:18,51)
26 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Turkey Kamil Karaali 0:1 (6,47:10,56)
27 Flag Turkey Lemi Tu-Men - Flag Great Britain Jysen Quah 0:1 (11,00:8,89)
28 Flag Poland Karol Szczerek - Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowski [M1] 1:0 Logo XG
29 Flag Georgia Kakhaber Natchkebia - Flag Turkey Ilker Gochan 0:1 (4,40:9,14)
30 Flag Czechia Honza Cerny - Flag Russia Igor Novikov 1:0 (8,99:17,06)
31 Flag Iran Jalil Khalili [M2] - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 0:1 Logo XG
32 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Italy Franco Tosin 1:0 (7,94:9,37)
33 Flag Bulgaria Ignat Ganev - Flag Iran Farzande Irannn 0:1 (12,03:4,65)
34 Flag Austria Fritz Rattinger [M1] - Flag Italy Fabrizio Lo Surdo [M3] 0:1 (3,52:7,10)
35 Flag Norway Farzin Aarabi - Flag Czechia Eva Zizkova 1:0 (6,75:5,74)
36 Flag Turkey Erkan Varli - Flag Georgia David Temkeli 1:0 (6,90:6,12)
37 Flag Turkey Erkan Nayir - Flag Switzerland David Domig 0:1 (14,39:16,78)
38 Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov - Flag Australia Daphne Downs 1:0 (9,76:8,76)
39 Flag Romania Daniel Tudose [M3] - Flag Turkey Cengiz Ergin 1:0 (4,68:5,56)
40 Flag Turkey Cuneyt Argun Genc [G3] - Flag Turkey Cem Cirakoglu 0:1 (7,92:11,62)
41 Flag Great Britain Chris Purchase - Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili 0:1 (9,90:5,18)
42 Flag Great Britain Charles Hill - Flag Iran Ashkan Yahyazadeh 1:0 (5,24:9,64)
43 Flag Turkey Caner Turan - Flag Iran Amir Eshraghi [G3] 1:0 (15,82:3,16)
44 Flag Turkey Berkant Bilgi - Flag Turkey Umur Aras [M1] 0:1 (7,06:5,47)
45 Flag Turkey Ayhan Okcular - Flag United States Steven Waller 0:1 Logo XG
46 Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann [M1] - Flag Russia Sergey Alenin 0:1 (4,51:5,34)
47 Flag Turkey Ali Ozbilen - Flag Poland Przemyslaw Nadziejko 1:0 (6,84:7,87)
Flag Czechia Martin Filipi - Bye
Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Iran Yashar Fathi - Flag Germany Wolfgang Herfet 1:0 (9,96:9,25)
2 Flag Austria Wolfgang Bacher [M2] - Flag Turkey Tugrul Korukoglu 1:0 (4,15:13,10)
3 Flag Russia Valeriy Titov - Flag Great Britain Tim Line 1:0 (4,80:10,64)
4 Flag Turkey Umur Aras [M1] - Flag Denmark Thomas Myhr [G2] 0:1 (4,22:5,17)
5 Flag Lebanon Toni Bernaba [-] - Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis 1:0 (4,60:13,45)
6 Flag Germany Tim Hochgrebe - Flag Greece Tasos Anagnostou 1:0 (7,39:6,02)
7 Flag Denmark Søren Nielsen - Flag Turkey Sabri Buyuksoy 0:1 (11,06:7,98)
8 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Turkey N N 1:0 Logo XG
9 Flag United States Steven Waller - Flag Denmark Peter-Michael Bosse [M1] 0:1 Logo XG
10 Flag Russia Sergey Alenin - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch [A2] 0:1 (5,45:3,61)
11 Flag Austria Rudi Prohaska - Flag Denmark Peter Toftso [M3] 1:0 (15,56:8,62)
12 Flag Iran Roohollah Amiri Andy [M1] - Flag Poland Pawel Jozwiak 0:1 (4,50:5,81)
13 Flag Germany Ralf Priebe - Flag Austria Oswald Rössler 0:1 (11,11:13,91)
14 Flag Poland Przemyslaw Nadziejko - Flag Turkey Nihal Efedayi 1:0 (7,18:13,55)
15 Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg - Flag Germany Nick Kitanow 0:1 (kontumaz)
16 Flag Russia Olga Ivanova - Flag Hungary Laszlo Mike 0:1 (10,13:11,93)
17 Flag Turkey Murat Elver - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 0:1 Logo XG
18 Flag Iran Mohammadreza Amini - Flag Germany Michaela Olsen 1:0 Logo XG
19 Flag Iran Mohammad Davoud Davaei - Flag Germany Michael Weidner 0:1 Logo XG
20 Flag Romania Mihaela Horodinca - Flag Turkey Metin Ates 1:0 (13,52:13,37)
21 Flag Turkey Mehmet Akin - Flag Iran Aidin Mehtar [A1] 1:0 (11,45:7,16)
22 Flag Italy Massimiliano Calusio [M2] - Flag Germany Markus Klein 1:0 (3,49:4,94)
23 Flag Czechia Martin Zizka - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 0:1 (11,27:1,84)
24 Flag Czechia Martin Stemberka - Flag Turkey Lemi Tu-Men 1:0 (5,74:7,97)
25 Flag Italy Marco De Bortoli - Flag Poland Karol Szczerek 1:0 (17,65:7,46)
26 Flag Germany Manfred Reiner - Flag Georgia Kakhaber Natchkebia 1:0 (14,08:5,17)
27 Flag Georgia Levan Kareli - Flag Czechia Honza Cerny 0:1 (6,48:3,17)
28 Flag France Laurence Sinitzky - Flag Iran Jalil Khalili [M2] 1:0 (10,51:8,83)
29 Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 0:1 (5,95:5,88)
30 Flag Turkey Kamil Karaali - Flag Bulgaria Ignat Ganev 0:1 (5,13:15,86)
31 Flag Great Britain Jysen Quah - Flag Austria Fritz Rattinger [M1] 0:1 (4,21:9,20)
32 Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowski [M1] - Flag Norway Farzin Aarabi 1:0 (7,07:4,94)
33 Flag Turkey Ilker Gochan - Flag Turkey Erkan Varli 1:0 (4,51:8,54)
34 Flag Russia Igor Novikov - Flag Turkey Erkan Nayir 0:1 (11,19:14,52)
35 Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi - Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov 1:0 (11,19:13,25)
36 Flag Italy Franco Tosin - Flag Romania Daniel Tudose [M3] 0:1 (10,45:10,05)
37 Flag Iran Farzande Irannn - Flag Turkey Cuneyt Argun Genc [G3] 0:1 (4,38:4,26)
38 Flag Italy Fabrizio Lo Surdo [M3] - Flag Great Britain Chris Purchase 1:0 (4,82:10,09)
39 Flag Czechia Eva Zizkova - Flag Great Britain Charles Hill 0:1 (5,38:7,89)
40 Flag Georgia David Temkeli - Flag Turkey Caner Turan 1:0 (7,88:12,11)
41 Flag Switzerland David Domig - Flag Turkey Berkant Bilgi 1:0 (24,29:7,01)
42 Flag Australia Daphne Downs - Flag Turkey Ayhan Okcular 1:0 (9,71:16,31)
43 Flag Turkey Cengiz Ergin - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann [M1] 1:0 (9,58:4,17)
44 Flag Turkey Cem Cirakoglu - Flag Czechia Martin Filipi 1:0 (9,81:9,76)
45 Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili - Flag Czechia Zdenek Zizka [G1] 1:0 (4,09:4,59)
46 Flag Iran Ashkan Yahyazadeh - Flag Turkey Yasin Suluyer 0:1 (10,72:11,76)
47 Flag Iran Amir Eshraghi [G3] - Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 0:1 Logo XG
Flag Turkey Ali Ozbilen - Bye
Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czechia Zdenek Zizka [G1] - Flag Turkey Umur Aras [M1] 1:0 (3,11:3,84)
2 Flag Turkey Yasin Suluyer - Flag Austria Rudi Prohaska 0:1 Logo XG
3 Flag Germany Wolfgang Herfet - Flag Czechia Eva Zizkova 0:1 (8,23:9,77)
4 Flag Turkey Tugrul Korukoglu - Flag Denmark Søren Nielsen 0:1 (18,00:6,60)
5 Flag Great Britain Tim Line - Flag Iran Mohammad Davoud Davaei 0:1 Logo XG
6 Flag Denmark Thomas Myhr [G2] - Flag Poland Przemyslaw Nadziejko 0:1 (4,21:8,22)
7 Flag Greece Tasos Anagnostou - Flag Lebanon Toni Bernaba [-] 0:1 (6,06:6,02)
8 Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis - Flag Iran Yashar Fathi 0:1 (21,00:9,58)
9 Flag Turkey Sabri Buyuksoy - Flag Switzerland David Domig 1:0 (6,94:12,29)
10 Flag Turkey N N - Flag Italy Marco De Bortoli 0:1 Logo XG
11 Flag Denmark Peter-Michael Bosse [M1] - Flag Russia Sergey Alenin 0:1 Logo XG
12 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch [A2] - Flag Czechia Martin Stemberka 0:1 (9,92:6,41)
13 Flag Denmark Peter Toftso [M3] - Flag Turkey Cengiz Ergin 0:1 (6,09:6,77)
14 Flag Poland Pawel Jozwiak - Flag Turkey Murat Elver 0:1 (5,78:7,33)
15 Flag Austria Oswald Rössler - Flag Turkey Kamil Karaali 1:0 (15,24:10,95)
16 Flag Turkey Nihal Efedayi - Flag Iran Hamidreza Shahrokhi 0:1 Logo XG
17 Flag Germany Nick Kitanow - Flag Romania Mihaela Horodinca 1:0 (14,30:12,35)
18 Flag Hungary Laszlo Mike - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 1:0 (7,93:6,90)
19 Flag Greece Michail Proukakis - Flag Iran Amir Eshraghi [G3] 0:1 Logo XG
20 Flag Germany Michaela Olsen - Flag Turkey Ilker Gochan 1:0 (11,08:6,94)
21 Flag Germany Michael Weidner - Flag Turkey Mehmet Akin 1:0 Logo XG
22 Flag Turkey Metin Ates - Flag Great Britain Jysen Quah 0:1 (8,70:4,72)
23 Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag Iran Ashkan Yahyazadeh 0:1 (8,25:6,65)
24 Flag Iran Aidin Mehtar [A1] - Flag Georgia Levan Kareli 1:0 (7,94:10,07)
25 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Turkey Ali Ozbilen 1:0 (3,89:11,77)
26 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag France Laurence Sinitzky 0:1 (8,56:12,42)
27 Flag Turkey Lemi Tu-Men - Flag Iran Farzande Irannn 0:1 (9,04:5,10)
28 Flag Poland Karol Szczerek - Flag Georgia Bakar Matikashvili 1:0 (5,62:4,70)
29 Flag Georgia Kakhaber Natchkebia - Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder 1:0 Logo XG
30 Flag Czechia Honza Cerny - Flag Germany Manfred Reiner 1:0 (5,45:12,20)
31 Flag Iran Jalil Khalili [M2] - Flag Italy Franco Tosin 1:0 (9,42:10,82)
32 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Iran Roohollah Amiri Andy [M1] 1:0 (5,73:4,72)
33 Flag Bulgaria Ignat Ganev - Flag Turkey Cem Cirakoglu 1:0 (28,29:9,15)
34 Flag Austria Fritz Rattinger [M1] - Flag Italy Massimiliano Calusio [M2] 1:0 (5,04:5,94)
35 Flag Norway Farzin Aarabi - Flag Germany Susanne Lahme 1:0 (4,66:10,88)
36 Flag Turkey Erkan Varli - Flag Czechia Martin Zizka 1:0 (7,47:5,78)
37 Flag Turkey Erkan Nayir - Flag Iran Mohammadreza Amini 0:1 Logo XG
38 Flag WBIF Dmitry Shirokov - Flag Italy Fabrizio Lo Surdo [M3] 0:1 Logo XG
39 Flag Romania Daniel Tudose [M3] - Flag Austria Wolfgang Bacher [M2] 0:1 (7,90:6,39)
40 Flag Turkey Cuneyt Argun Genc [G3] - Flag Germany Tim Hochgrebe 1:0 (6,41:8,67)
41 Flag Great Britain Chris Purchase - Flag Russia Valeriy Titov 0:1 (17,79:6,59)
42 Flag Great Britain Charles Hill - Flag Germany Ralf Priebe 1:0 (4,97:11,88)
43 Flag Turkey Caner Turan - Flag Russia Igor Novikov 1:0 Logo XG
44 Flag Turkey Berkant Bilgi - Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowski [M1] 0:1 Logo XG
45 Flag Turkey Ayhan Okcular - Flag Russia Olga Ivanova 1:0 (9,71:8,22)
46 Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann [M1] - Flag United States Steven Waller 1:0 Logo XG
47 Flag Czechia Martin Filipi - Flag Georgia David Temkeli 0:1 (11,32:6,16)
Flag Australia Daphne Downs - Bye