WBIF recommends Premium Membership at BG Studio Heroes!! Click SUPPORT link above :)

World Championhsip started with 512 participants!

Nat. Tourneys

Schedules
Date Pairing     Result PR
Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov (donbacc) - Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov (jerry77) 0:1 Logo XG
Flag Russia Eldar Gyul (ELDORADO) - Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan (Edward) 0:1 Logo XG
Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova (Evanescence) - Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin (Kabrus) 1:0 Logo XG
Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky (pevit1) - Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok (vdv7996) 0:1 Logo XG
Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov (Dracon04) - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul (ELDORADO) 0:1 Logo XG
Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov (Dmitry) - Flag Ukraine Nariman Rzaiev (Drongo) 1:0 Logo XG
Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena (Frisk) - Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan (6times) 1:0 Logo XG
Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko (ronaldo7) - Flag Russia Petr Malkov (20peter04) 1:0 Logo XG
Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov (Bessonov) - Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein (HeartGammon) 0:1 Logo XG
Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein (HeartGammon) - Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov (Dracon04) 1:0 Logo XG
Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii (Sandr) - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul (ELDORADO) 1:0 Logo XG
Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko (Dumon) - Flag Russia Alexander Gribenko (Freyvid) 1:0 Logo XG
Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev (MikeCorleone) - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev (Yar) 1:0 Logo XG
Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin (Kabrus) - Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar (bor742) 0:1 Logo XG
Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan (Edward) - Flag Russia Elena Gromenkova (gromko777) 1:0 Logo XG
Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov (Dmitry) - Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin (Zanozin) 1:0 Logo XG
Flag Russia Stella Bagirova (TiffanyAching) - Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov (Dracon04) 1:0 Logo XG
Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko (AkitaHaticko) - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova (Evanescence) 0:1 Logo XG
Flag Russia Petr Malkov (20peter04) - Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev (MikeCorleone) 0:1 Logo XG
Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky (pevit1) - Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii (Sandr) 1:0 Logo XG
Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov (bikzuralmaz) - Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena (Frisk) 0:1 Logo XG
Flag Ukraine Andrew Kasterin (mixalich77) - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy (harmless_777) 0:1 Logo XG
Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars (ABC3000) - Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova (solnze) 1:0 Logo XG
28.10., 18:00 Flag Russia Petr Malkov (20peter04) - Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena (Frisk)
29.10., 11:00 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova (Evanescence) - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev (Yar)
29.10., 19:00 Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars (ABC3000) - Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov (Bessonov)
31.10., 13:00 Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov (Butusov) - Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars (ABC3000)
Standings
Rank Name Nickname BG Studio Heroes   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev MikeCorleone  
4
4
0
0
5,67
2. Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov Dmitry  
3
3
0
0
8,96
  Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova Evanescence  
3
3
0
0
6,47
  Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena Frisk  
3
3
0
0
7,85
5. Flag Russia G2 Mikayel Vardanyan Fishka19  
4
3
0
1
3,58
  Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko ronaldo7  
4
3
0
1
4,37
  Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar bor742  
4
3
0
1
6,75
  Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan Edward  
4
3
0
1
3,39
  Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii Sandr  
4
3
0
1
6,00
  Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev Sakhalin  
4
3
0
1
7,48
  Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov jerry77  
4
3
0
1
3,80
  Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko Dumon  
4
3
0
1
6,97
  Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok vdv7996  
4
3
0
1
11,81
  Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov SLON7  
4
3
0
1
11,10
  Flag Russia Ivan Lankin L91  
4
3
0
1
9,20
  Flag Russia Aleksey Barchenkov Rorseh  
4
3
0
1
10,26
17. Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov Butusov  
3
2
0
1
6,10
18. Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin Kabrus  
4
2
0
2
6,88
  Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy harmless_777  
4
2
0
2
9,05
  Flag Russia Mikhail Eremin AKCEHOB  
4
2
0
2
7,18
  Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko che0029  
4
2
0
2
4,24
  Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov donbacc  
4
2
0
2
4,00
  Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova solnze  
4
2
0
2
9,41
  Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky pevit1  
4
2
0
2
6,33
  Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein HeartGammon  
4
2
0
2
11,79
  Flag Ukraine Nariman Rzaiev Drongo  
4
2
0
2
8,50
  Flag Russia Karapet Danielian dankaro  
4
2
0
2
17,12
  Flag Russia Dmitrii Belykh edm  
4
2
0
2
8,69
  Flag Ukraine Andrew Kasterin mixalich77  
4
2
0
2
8,70
30. Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars ABC3000  
2
1
0
1
5,61
31. Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev Yar  
3
1
0
2
6,13
  Flag Russia Petr Malkov 20peter04  
3
1
0
2
7,15
  Flag Cyprus Niyazi Unluturk Niyazi  
3
1
0
2
8,17
  Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov Bessonov  
3
1
0
2
11,13
35. Flag Russia Eldar Gyul ELDORADO  
4
1
0
3
11,05
  Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko AkitaHaticko  
4
1
0
3
10,22
  Flag Russia Stella Bagirova TiffanyAching  
4
1
0
3
16,41
  Flag Russia Nikita Lyashchenko Y893  
4
1
0
3
5,79
  Flag Russia Aleksandr Yurechko AL888  
4
1
0
3
13,32
  Flag Russia Elena Gromenkova gromko777  
4
1
0
3
8,48
41. Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov bikzuralmaz  
3
0
0
3
 
  Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov kent33  
3
0
0
3
11,72
43. Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin Zanozin  
4
0
0
4
14,20
  Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan 6times  
4
0
0
4
5,31
  Flag Russia Alexander Gribenko Freyvid  
4
0
0
4
10,50
  Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov Dracon04  
4
0
0
4
12,59
Round 4 --- Deadline: 01.11., 23:59 (Matchpoints: 13)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii (Sandr) - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul (ELDORADO) 1:0 Logo XG
2 Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko (AkitaHaticko) - Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko (Dumon) 0:1 (8,88:5,68)
3 Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan (Edward) - Flag Russia Elena Gromenkova (gromko777) 1:0 Logo XG
4 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev (Yar) - Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin (Zanozin) 1:0 (6,40:16,24)
5 Flag Russia Karapet Danielian (dankaro) - Flag Russia Aleksandr Yurechko (AL888) 1:0 Logo XG
6 Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov (Dmitry) - Flag Ukraine Nariman Rzaiev (Drongo) 1:0 Logo XG
7 31.10., 13:00 Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov (Butusov) - Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars (ABC3000)
8 Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok (vdv7996) - Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov (SLON7) 0:1 (11,27:10,11)
9 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov (bikzuralmaz) - Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena (Frisk) 0:1 Logo XG
10 Flag Russia Petr Malkov (20peter04) - Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev (MikeCorleone) 0:1 Logo XG
11 Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko (che0029) - Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov (jerry77) 0:1 (5,66:4,14)
12 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov (donbacc) - Flag Russia G2 Mikayel Vardanyan (Fishka19) 0:1 (4,01:4,05)
13 Flag Russia Alexander Gribenko (Freyvid) - Flag Russia Ivan Lankin (L91) 0:1 (8,83:8,63)
14 Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov (Bessonov) - Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein (HeartGammon) 0:1 Logo XG
15 Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova (solnze) - Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky (pevit1) 1:0 (10,30:6,57)
16 Flag Russia Nikita Lyashchenko (Y893) - Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar (bor742) 0:1 (5,34:6,00)
17 Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin (Kabrus) - Flag Russia Stella Bagirova (TiffanyAching) 1:0 (7,67:17,53)
18 Flag Russia Dmitrii Belykh (edm) - Flag Cyprus Niyazi Unluturk (Niyazi) 1:0 (8,59:10,98)
19 Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan (6times) - Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev (Sakhalin) 0:1 (2,46:3,70)
20 Flag Russia Mikhail Eremin (AKCEHOB) - Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko (ronaldo7) 0:1 (8,58:3,09)
21 Flag Russia Aleksey Barchenkov (Rorseh) - Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov (kent33) 1:0 (10,62:14,14)
22 Flag Ukraine Andrew Kasterin (mixalich77) - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy (harmless_777) 0:1 Logo XG
23 Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov (Dracon04) - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova (Evanescence) 0:1 (12,59:6,47)
Round 3 --- Deadline: 01.11., 23:59 (Matchpoints: 13)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy (harmless_777) - Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko (AkitaHaticko) 0:1 (13,44:13,36)
2 Flag Russia Eldar Gyul (ELDORADO) - Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan (Edward) 0:1 Logo XG
3 29.10., 11:00 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova (Evanescence) - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev (Yar)
4 Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko (Dumon) - Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok (vdv7996) 0:1 Logo XG
5 Flag Russia Elena Gromenkova (gromko777) - Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko (che0029) 0:1 (9,10:3,29)
6 Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin (Zanozin) - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov (donbacc) 0:1 (10,58:4,00)
7 Flag Ukraine Nariman Rzaiev (Drongo) - Flag Russia Alexander Gribenko (Freyvid) 1:0 (7,87:12,88)
8 Flag Russia Aleksandr Yurechko (AL888) - Flag Russia Nikita Lyashchenko (Y893) 0:1 Logo XG
9 Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars (ABC3000) - Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova (solnze) 1:0 Logo XG
10 Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov (SLON7) - Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin (Kabrus) 0:1 (15,13:5,90)
11 Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena (Frisk) - Flag Russia Dmitrii Belykh (edm) 1:0 (7,85:6,26)
12 Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev (MikeCorleone) - Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan (6times) 1:0 (5,92:5,78)
13 Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov (jerry77) - Flag Russia Mikhail Eremin (AKCEHOB) 0:1 (5,19:9,52)
14 Flag Russia G2 Mikayel Vardanyan (Fishka19) - Flag Russia Aleksey Barchenkov (Rorseh) 0:1 Logo XG
15 Flag Russia Ivan Lankin (L91) - Flag Ukraine Andrew Kasterin (mixalich77) 0:1 (10,11:10,31)
16 Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein (HeartGammon) - Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov (Dracon04) 1:0 Logo XG
17 Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky (pevit1) - Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii (Sandr) 1:0 Logo XG
18 Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar (bor742) - Flag Russia Karapet Danielian (dankaro) 1:0 (6,26:16,97)
19 Flag Russia Stella Bagirova (TiffanyAching) - Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov (Dmitry) 0:1 (13,12:8,96)
20 Flag Cyprus Niyazi Unluturk (Niyazi) - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov (bikzuralmaz)
21 Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev (Sakhalin) - Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov (Butusov) 1:0 (6,39:3,52)
22 Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko (ronaldo7) - Flag Russia Petr Malkov (20peter04) 1:0 Logo XG
23 Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov (kent33) - Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov (Bessonov) 0:1 (10,43:11,19)
Round 2 --- Deadline: 01.11., 23:59 (Matchpoints: 13)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii (Sandr) - Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy (harmless_777) 1:0 (7,34:7,33)
2 Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko (AkitaHaticko) - Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova (Evanescence) 0:1 Logo XG
3 Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan (Edward) - Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko (Dumon) 0:1 (3,76:7,70)
4 Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev (Yar) - Flag Russia Elena Gromenkova (gromko777) 0:1 (5,86:8,00)
5 Flag Russia Karapet Danielian (dankaro) - Flag Ukraine Nariman Rzaiev (Drongo) 0:1 (17,34:11,04)
6 Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov (Dmitry) - Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin (Zanozin) 1:0 Logo XG
7 Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov (Butusov) - Flag Russia Aleksandr Yurechko (AL888) 1:0 (7,92:10,47)
8 Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok (vdv7996) - Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars (ABC3000) 1:0 (12,42:5,61)
9 Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov (bikzuralmaz) - Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov (SLON7) 0:1 Logo XG
10 28.10., 18:00 Flag Russia Petr Malkov (20peter04) - Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena (Frisk)
11 Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko (che0029) - Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev (MikeCorleone) 0:1 (6,29:5,42)
12 Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov (donbacc) - Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov (jerry77) 0:1 Logo XG
13 Flag Russia Alexander Gribenko (Freyvid) - Flag Russia G2 Mikayel Vardanyan (Fishka19) 0:1 (10,46:3,10)
14 Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov (Bessonov) - Flag Russia Ivan Lankin (L91) 0:1 (11,03:6,28)
15 Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova (solnze) - Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein (HeartGammon) 1:0 (10,07:12,14)
16 Flag Russia Nikita Lyashchenko (Y893) - Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky (pevit1) 0:1 (4,94:6,10)
17 Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin (Kabrus) - Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar (bor742) 0:1 Logo XG
18 Flag Russia Dmitrii Belykh (edm) - Flag Russia Stella Bagirova (TiffanyAching) 1:0 (8,92:18,28)
19 Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan (6times) - Flag Cyprus Niyazi Unluturk (Niyazi) 0:1 (5,57:6,67)
20 Flag Russia Mikhail Eremin (AKCEHOB) - Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev (Sakhalin) 1:0 (5,78:14,24)
21 Flag Russia Aleksey Barchenkov (Rorseh) - Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko (ronaldo7) 1:0 (8,70:5,79)
22 Flag Ukraine Andrew Kasterin (mixalich77) - Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov (kent33) 1:0 (11,94:11,18)
23 Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov (Dracon04) - Flag Russia Eldar Gyul (ELDORADO) 0:1 Logo XG
Round 1 --- Deadline: 01.11., 23:59 (Matchpoints: 13)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy (harmless_777) - Flag Russia Mikhail Eremin (AKCEHOB) 1:0 (6,06:5,67)
2 Flag Russia Eldar Gyul (ELDORADO) - Flag Russia Petr Malkov (20peter04) 0:1 (11,05:7,15)
3 Flag Russia Ekaterina Smirnova (Evanescence) - Flag Russia G3 Sergey Erokhin (Kabrus) 1:0 Logo XG
4 Flag Russia Dmitry Gurko (Dumon) - Flag Russia Alexander Gribenko (Freyvid) 1:0 Logo XG
5 Flag Russia Elena Gromenkova (gromko777) - Flag Ukraine Andrey Malikov (donbacc) 0:1 Logo XG
6 Flag Russia Pavel Zanozin (Zanozin) - Flag Russia Karapet Danielian (dankaro) 0:1 (16,41:17,09)
7 Flag Ukraine Nariman Rzaiev (Drongo) - Flag Georgia Eduard Nazaryan (Edward) 0:1 (6,84:2,96)
8 Flag Russia Aleksandr Yurechko (AL888) - Flag Russia Elena Vinogradova (solnze) 1:0 (17,20:7,39)
9 29.10., 19:00 Flag Russia M2 Alex Ars (ABC3000) - Flag Russia Andrei Bessonov (Bessonov)
10 Flag Russia Kamil Makhmudov (SLON7) - Flag Ukraine Andrew Kasterin (mixalich77) 1:0 (9,73:4,81)
11 Flag Moldavia Cristian Ghena (Frisk) - Flag Russia Artur Petrosyan (6times) 1:0 Logo XG
12 Flag Russia Mikhail Beresnev (MikeCorleone) - Flag Russia Yaroslav Gusev (Yar) 1:0 Logo XG
13 Flag Russia M1 Sergey Petukhov (jerry77) - Flag Russia Nikita Lyashchenko (Y893) 1:0 (2,33:8,16)
14 Flag Russia G2 Mikayel Vardanyan (Fishka19) - Flag Ukraine Sergij Danylchenko (AkitaHaticko) 1:0 (3,26:6,47)
15 Flag Russia Ivan Lankin (L91) - Flag Russia Dmitrii Belykh (edm) 1:0 (12,50:9,73)
16 Flag Russia Svetlana Vainshtein (HeartGammon) - Flag Russia Andrei Sokolovskii (Sandr) 0:1 (11,42:4,92)
17 Flag Russia Vitaly Pereyaslavsky (pevit1) - Flag Russia Alexander Chepurok (vdv7996) 0:1 Logo XG
18 Flag United States Boris Dekhtyar (bor742) - Flag Russia Vasily Chemokhonenko (che0029) 0:1 (7,97:2,41)
19 Flag Russia Stella Bagirova (TiffanyAching) - Flag Russia Pavel Parfenov (Dracon04) 1:0 Logo XG
20 Flag Cyprus Niyazi Unluturk (Niyazi) - Flag Russia Denis Mikhaylov (Butusov) 0:1 (6,97:6,10)
21 Flag Russia Konstantin Inozemtsev (Sakhalin) - Flag Russia Aleksey Barchenkov (Rorseh) 1:0 (7,65:11,77)
22 Flag Moldavia M1 Iulian Darienko (ronaldo7) - Flag Russia Almaz Salimzyanov (bikzuralmaz) 1:0 Logo XG
23 Flag Russia Sascha Polikarpov (kent33) - Flag Russia Dmitry Shirokov (Dmitry)